Iliya Munin
www.beroe.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 16, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Dobrinishte
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Iliya Munin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 64 | 3 | - | 11 / - / - | 5.294' | ||||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 945' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 990' | |||
12/13 | Vtora Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 895' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 24 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.992' | |||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 6 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 472' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/2/12 | A | Spartak Pleven | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | H | Chavdar | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | Pirin Razlog | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | Neftochimic | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | S. Simitli | 2:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | Shumen 2007 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | Sliven | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | Vidima-Rakovski | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | Bansko | 1:2 | 15' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | A | Spartak Varna | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/28/12 | H | Rakovski 2018 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 3/2/13 | H | Svetkavitsa | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/10/13 | A | Kaliakra | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/17/13 | H | Spartak Pleven | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/30/13 | A | Chavdar | 1:3 | 70' | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/7/13 | H | Pirin Razlog | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/14/13 | H | Neftochimic | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/13 | A | S. Simitli | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/28/13 | H | Shumen 2007 | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/13 | A | Sliven | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | H | Vidima-Rakovski | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/14/13 | A | Bansko | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/13 | H | Spartak Varna | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/25/13 | A | Rakovski 2018 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (10.) | Pirin Razlog (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | A | (12.) | Vereya (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak Pleven (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | A | (11.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (11.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (13.) | Sozopol (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | H | (13.) | Pomorie (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/15 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:4 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | A | (13.) | Oborishte (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Bansko (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | A | (12.) | Loko Mezdra (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | H | (14.) | Dunav (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | H | (6.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (5.) | Oborishte (4.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (5.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (6.) | Dunav (1.) | 3:1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Pirin Razlog (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (7.) | Vereya (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (7.) | Litex II (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (9.) | Neftochimic | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (1.) | Litex Lovech (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (8.) | Kariana Erden (6.) | 3:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | H | (3.) | Pirin (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | Strumska Slava (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (9.) | Hebar P. (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (8.) | Yantra (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (7.) | Sozopol (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/26/20 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets II (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/20 | H | (8.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | H | (10.) | Neftochimic (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/20 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/20 | H | (8.) | Minyor Pernik (13.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | A | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/13/21 | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Kariana Erden (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/21 | A | (9.) | Pirin (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/21 | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 57' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (11.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/21 | H | (11.) | Yantra (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (11.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/21 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | H | (11.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (11.) | Sportist Svoge (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/21 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | A | (12.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/13/21 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:4 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (13.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | H | (12.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (1.) | Yantra (19.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/21 | A | (4.) | Minyor Pernik (1.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (8.) | Etar (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (12.) | Botev II (8.) | 2:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | A | (10.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | Montana (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | H | (13.) | Strumska Slava (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | A | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/21 | A | (16.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (16.) | Maritsa (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (17.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/21 | H | (17.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/21 | A | (14.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | A | (15.) | Hebar P. (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/21 | A | (16.) | Marek Dupnitsa (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/5/21 | A | (17.) | Yantra (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/11/21 | H | (18.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 67, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |