#12 Igor Roncevic
Stupcanica
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Prva liga FBIH League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Kasido
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Igor Roncevic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | - | - | - | 1 | 23 | 8 | 2.000' | ||
Prva Liga RS | 15 | - | - | - | 1 | 16 | 5 | 1.280' | ||
Prva liga FBIH | 8 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 720' | ||
Kup BIH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/9/24 | A | (2.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | HNK Tomislav T. (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | Br. Gracanica (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | Simm-Bau (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/24 | H | (2.) | FK Buducnost (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | OFK Gradina (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Zvijezda G. (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/24 | A | (2.) | Radnik Hadzici (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | (2.) | Mladost Kakanj (16.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | A | (2.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (9.) | Drina Zvornik (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Leotar Trebinje (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (11.) | Laktasi (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/23 | A | (12.) | BSK Banja Luka (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | H | (9.) | Mrkonjic (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | H | (7.) | FK Omarska (15.) | 3:0 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Zeljeznicar BL (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (7.) | Radnik Bijelj. (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/23 | A | (8.) | Sutjeska Foca (14.) | 3:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (7.) | Ljubic Prnjavor (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (8.) | Nevesinje (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | Romanija Pale (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (9.) | Rudar Prijedor (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (7.) | Slavija S. (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | A | (6.) | FK Alfa Modriča (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (7.) | Kozara Gradiska (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | Kozarska Dubica (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 2/11/24 | H | Siroki Brijeg | 2:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |