Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 18 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Opava | 3:1 | FC Vit (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.818 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(3.) Zlin | 2:0 | Hlucin (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.162 · Jan Jilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Most | 0:0 | KAR (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Pavel Ochotnicky |
(11.) Dukla | 2:2 | ACS B (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(13.) FC Zen | 0:3 | Zizkov (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
31' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
(2.) FCHK | 3:2 | Usti (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.015 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Trinec | 1:0 | Sokol. (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 7, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
621 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FCVJ | 3:0 | FC Gra (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 18 | 18 | 41 | |
2 | Tescoma Zlin | 18 | 11 | 38 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 18 | 11 | 38 | |
4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 18 | 3 | 30 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 18 | 4 | 29 | |
6 | Graffin Vlasim | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | Banik Sokolov | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Jihlava | 18 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | FK Baník Most | 18 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Karvina | 18 | 2 | 23 | |
11 | SFC Opava | 18 | 2 | 22 | |
12 | Dukla Prague | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
13 | Caslav | 18 | -14 | 16 | |
14 | Hlucin | 18 | -12 | 15 | |
15 | Sparta Prague B | 18 | -14 | 15 | |
16 | Vitkovice | 18 | -23 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...