#23 Filipe Nascimento
Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 3, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.radomiak.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 7, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Loures
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Portugal U18
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Stats of Filipe Nascimento
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 22 | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1.037' | ||
SuperLiga - Relegation group | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 761' | ||
efbet Liga | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 96' | ||
SuperLiga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | A | FC Vaduz | 1:0 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/18 | H | FC Vaduz | 3:2 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/19 | H | (4.) | FC Voluntari (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/19 | A | (2.) | D. Calarasi (7.) | 1:2 | 2 | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/19 | H | (4.) | Gaz Metan (1.) | 1:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | FC Hermannstadt (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | FC Dinamo (2.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/19 | H | (3.) | Concordia (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/28/19 | A | (4.) | FC Botosani (3.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | FC Voluntari (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | D. Calarasi (7.) | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/14/19 | A | (4.) | Gaz Metan (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/18/19 | H | (4.) | FC Hermannstadt (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/22/19 | A | (4.) | FC Dinamo (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/26/19 | A | (4.) | Concordia (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/19 | H | (5.) | FC Botosani (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (13.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | H | (4.) | Cherno More (3.) | 2:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (14.) | 0:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (2.) | Dunav (12.) | 1:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (11.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (1.) | Etar (13.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (2.) | Vitosha (10.) | 4:1 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (9.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (2.) | Vereya (14.) | 7:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 4:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | Cherno More (8.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (3.) | Dunav (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/5/18 | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | H | (3.) | Etar (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/15/18 | A | (3.) | Beroe (4.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/19 | A | (3.) | Vitosha (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 4, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/25/18 | A | Atletik Kuklen | 0:6 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | Cherno More | 7:6 on pens | CM | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portugal U18 | |||||
10 | Feb 1, 2013 | 5 | 1 | ||
Portugal U17 | |||||
15 | Aug 24, 2011 | 7 | - | ||
Portugal U16 | |||||
- | Feb 4, 2011 | 6 | - |