#6 Erolind Krasniqi
FC Süderelbe
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Teutonia 05
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Lübeck
- Citizenship: Kosovo
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Kosovo U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 2
Stats of Erolind Krasniqi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.325' | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.235' | ||
Hamburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/23 | A | (16.) | Hallescher FC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Erzgebirge Aue (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Köln (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (11.) | Pr. Münster (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/13/23 | H | Hamburger SV | 3:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/30/23 | A | SuS Dinslaken | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/6/24 | H | Teutonia 05 | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1/26/24 | H | SV Halstenbek | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 2/9/24 | H | (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/18/24 | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/23/24 | H | (12.) | Concordia (13.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | A | (12.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 2:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/24 | H | (12.) | TSV Sasel (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/19/24 | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | A | (10.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | 3:7 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/24 | H | (10.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/12/24 | A | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/16/24 | A | (10.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/19/24 | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/24 | A | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/24 | H | (8.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |