efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €390k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) CSKA | 1:0 | Arda (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sp Var | 2:1 | Vratsa (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Loko | 1:0 | LokSof (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Slavia | 0:1 | Hebar (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Botev | 1:0 | Beroe (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Nenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sept S | 0:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Pirin | 0:1 | Varna (6.) | ||
Mon
Feb 27, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Levski | 0:0 | Lud (2.) | ||
Tue
Feb 28, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA-Sofia | 21 | 31 | 53 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 21 | 36 | 50 | |
3 | CSKA 1948 | 21 | 17 | 42 | |
4 | Loko Plovdiv | 21 | 3 | 37 | |
5 | Cherno More | 21 | 3 | 36 | |
6 | Slavia Sofia | 21 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Levski Sofia | 21 | 13 | 32 | |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 21 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | Loko Sofia | 21 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Botev Plovdiv | 21 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | Beroe | 21 | -18 | 20 | |
12 | Botev Vratsa | 21 | -19 | 19 | |
13 | Septemvri Sofia | 21 | -10 | 16 | |
14 | Hebar P. | 21 | -25 | 16 | |
15 | Pirin | 21 | -16 | 13 | |
16 | Spartak Varna | 21 | -24 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...