Dinamo Kostroma (-2022)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 20:22 | 369 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1.00 | 14:29 | 863 |
Overall balance | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 1.00 | 34:51 | 616 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | Unknown | H | Dnepr Smolensk | ? | 1.200 | 1:3 | ||
2 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | Unknown | H | Lokomotiv 2 | ? | 400 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Fri Apr 30, 2010 | Unknown | A | Nara-SBFR | ? | 200 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Mon May 3, 2010 | Unknown | A | Istra | ? | 800 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | Zelenograd M. | ? | 300 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fri May 14, 2010 | Unknown | H | Volga Tver | ? | 500 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sat May 22, 2010 | Unknown | A | Pskov-747 | ? | 1.950 | 4:1 | ||
8 | Tue May 25, 2010 | Unknown | A | Sportacademclub | ? | 50 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Thu Jun 3, 2010 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Jun 13, 2010 | Unknown | H | Volochanin-Rat. | ? | 150 | 2:5 | ||
12 | Wed Jun 16, 2010 | Unknown | H | Tor-ZiL Moscow | ? | 350 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Thu Jun 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | Sever Murmansk | ? | 50 | 2:3 | ||
15 | Mon Jul 5, 2010 | Unknown | H | Sheksna | ? | 300 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Thu Jul 8, 2010 | Unknown | H | D. Vologda | ? | 200 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Fri Jul 16, 2010 | Unknown | A | Sp. Kostroma | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | Tekstilshchik | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Tue Aug 3, 2010 | Unknown | H | Nara-SBFR | ? | 250 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Fri Aug 6, 2010 | Unknown | H | Istra | ? | 500 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Aug 14, 2010 | Unknown | A | Zelenograd M. | ? | 500 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Tue Aug 17, 2010 | Unknown | A | Volga Tver | ? | 1.600 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Wed Aug 25, 2010 | Unknown | H | Pskov-747 | ? | 400 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Aug 28, 2010 | Unknown | H | Sportacademclub | ? | 100 | 6:1 | ||
26 | Tue Sep 7, 2010 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 100 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Thu Sep 16, 2010 | Unknown | A | Volochanin-Rat. | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Sep 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | Tor-ZiL Moscow | ? | 300 | 6:1 | ||
29 | Sun Sep 26, 2010 | Unknown | H | Sever Murmansk | ? | 200 | 3:1 | ||
31 | Thu Oct 7, 2010 | Unknown | A | Sheksna | ? | 750 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sun Oct 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | D. Vologda | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | Sp. Kostroma | ? | 700 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Wed Oct 20, 2010 | Unknown | H | Tekstilshchik | ? | 250 | 1:0 | ||
35 | Wed Oct 27, 2010 | Unknown | A | Dnepr Smolensk | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||
36 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | A | Lokomotiv 2 | ? | 300 | 1:2 |