Dema
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 28, 1983 (41)
- Place of birth: Criciúma
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Coaching Licence : A Licence
- Avg. term as coach : 1.02 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-4-2 double 6
Former player:
Last club :
São Paulo-RS
Retired :
May 5, 2017
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 4, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Treze | 0:0 | Sousa | ? | |||||
Mar 31, 2024 | 2024 | Semi-Finals | Sousa | 2:1 | Treze | ? | |||||
Mar 28, 2024 | 2024 | 8 | EC Vitória | 3:0 | Treze | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 24, 2024 | 2024 | 7 | Treze | 0:1 | Ceará SC | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 21, 2024 | 2024 | 6 | Treze | 0:0 | Botafogo-PB | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 16, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Treze | 3:0 | Campinense-PB | ? | |||||
Mar 14, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 0:2 | Treze | ? | |||||
Mar 9, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | CSP | 1:2 | Treze | ||||||
Mar 6, 2024 | 2024 | 5 | Maranhão | 1:0 | Treze | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 3, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Treze | 3:0 | Pombal | ? | |||||
Feb 28, 2024 | 2024 | 4 | América-RN | 2:2 | Treze | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 25, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Sousa | 0:2 | Treze | ? | |||||
Feb 21, 2024 | 2024 | First Round | Treze | 1:1 | ABC FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 18, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Treze | 3:1 | SP Crystal | ? | |||||
Feb 15, 2024 | 2024 | 3 | Treze | 1:1 | CRB | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 9, 2024 | 2024 | 2 | Sport Recife | 3:1 | Treze | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 3, 2024 | 2024 | 1 | Treze | 1:0 | River-PI | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jan 31, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Treze | 2:0 | Atlético-PB | ? | |||||
Jan 27, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Nacional Patos | 2:1 | Treze | ? | |||||
Jan 17, 2024 | 2024 | Group Stage | Treze | 0:2 | Serra Branca | ? | |||||
Apr 8, 2023 | 2023 | Final | Sousa | 3:4 | Treze | ? | |||||
Apr 1, 2023 | 2023 | Final | Treze | 2:1 | Sousa | ? | |||||
Mar 26, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | Treze | 1:0 | SP Crystal | ? | |||||
Mar 19, 2023 | 2023 | Semi-Finals | SP Crystal | 1:1 | Treze | ? | |||||
Mar 12, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Treze | 2:1 | Queimadense | ? | |||||
Feb 26, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Campinense-PB | 0:0 | Treze | ? | |||||
Feb 12, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Sousa | 1:0 | Treze | ? | |||||
Jan 29, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Treze | 1:1 | CSP | ? | |||||
Jan 26, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Treze | 3:0 | Serra Branca | ? | |||||
Jan 22, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Botafogo-PB | 0:0 | Treze | ? | |||||
Jan 16, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Treze | 3:2 | Auto Esporte | ? | |||||
Jan 13, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Nacional Patos | 2:0 | Treze | ? | |||||
Jan 7, 2023 | 2023 | Group Stage | Treze | 2:0 | SP Crystal | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 16, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | São Luiz | 2:2 | Juventus-SC | ? | |||||
Jul 9, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Juventus-SC | 0:3 | Caxias-RS | ? | |||||
Jul 4, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Próspera-SC | 1:1 | Juventus-SC | ? | |||||
Jun 26, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Azuriz | 0:2 | Juventus-SC | ? | |||||
Jun 18, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Juventus-SC | 1:0 | Marcílio Dias | ? | |||||
Jun 12, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Cascavel-PR | 1:0 | Juventus-SC | ? | |||||
Jun 4, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Juventus-SC | 0:0 | Aimoré | ? | |||||
May 28, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Aimoré | 2:0 | Juventus-SC | ? | |||||
Feb 3, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Anápolis | 2:2 | Goianésia (GO) | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jan 30, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Jataiense | 1:1 | Anápolis | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jan 27, 2022 | 2022 | Group Stage | Anápolis | 0:0 | Goiás | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 2, 2021 | 2021 | Semi-Finals | Nova Mutum | 1:1 | Vila Nova FC | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 24, 2021 | 2021 | Semi-Finals | Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Nova Mutum | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 3, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Nova Mutum | 4:2 | Brasiliense-DF | ? | |||||
Oct 28, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Brasiliense-DF | 1:0 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Oct 20, 2021 | 2021 | Round of 16 | Rio Branco-AC | 1:4 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Oct 13, 2021 | 2021 | First Round | Águia Negra | 1:3 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Sep 19, 2021 | 2021 | intermediate stage | Nova Mutum | 0:2 | Uberlândia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 12, 2021 | 2021 | intermediate stage | Uberlândia | 1:1 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Sep 4, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 1:0 | Aparecidense | ? | |||||
Aug 22, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 1:0 | Brasiliense-DF | ? | |||||
Aug 15, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 1:1 | SE Gama | ? | |||||
Aug 7, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | U. Rondonópolis | 0:1 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Aug 1, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 2:0 | Goianésia (GO) | ? | |||||
Jul 24, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Porto Velho | 1:1 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Jul 18, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 1:1 | Porto Velho | ? | |||||
Jul 10, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Goianésia (GO) | 1:0 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Jul 4, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 1:0 | U. Rondonópolis | ? | |||||
Jun 26, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | SE Gama | 0:3 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Jun 19, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Brasiliense-DF | 3:1 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Jun 13, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 2:0 | Jaraguá EC | ? | |||||
Jun 6, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Aparecidense | 3:1 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
May 8, 2021 | 2021 | Semi-Finals | Operário VG | 6:5 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
May 2, 2021 | 2021 | Semi-Finals | Nova Mutum | 0:0 | Operário VG | ? | |||||
Apr 28, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Nova Mutum | 5:1 | Luverdense | ? | |||||
Apr 25, 2021 | 2021 | Quarter-Finals | Luverdense | 1:0 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Apr 14, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Dom Bosco | 0:1 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Apr 12, 2021 | 2021 | 8 | Nova Mutum | 2:1 | Operário VG | ? | |||||
Mar 31, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Nova Mutum | 1:1 | Cuiabá-MT | ? | |||||
Mar 28, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Poconé EC | 0:5 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Mar 22, 2021 | 2021 | 4 | Nova Mutum | 1:1 | U. Rondonópolis | ? | |||||
Mar 17, 2021 | 2021 | First Round | Nova Mutum | 0:0 | Tombense | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 13, 2021 | 2021 | 3 | Grêmio Sorriso | 0:0 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Mar 7, 2021 | 2021 | 2 | Luverdense | 1:1 | Nova Mutum | ? | |||||
Feb 27, 2021 | 2021 | 1 | Nova Mutum | 1:0 | Ação | ? |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 32 | 26 | 20 | 104:78 | 122 | 1.56 |