Profile
Name in home country:
דקל צינו
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 1, 1993 (30)
Citizenship:
Israel
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
Ligat ha'Al | 7 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Liga Leumit | 9 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gavia haMedina
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jan 25, 2024 | H. Ramat Gan | Bnei Yehuda | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | M. Petah Tikva (8.) | H. Jerusalem (7.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2023 | Hapoel Haifa (2.) | M. Bnei Reineh (4.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Dec 9, 2023 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | Hapoel Hadera (11.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 23, 2023 | FC Ashdod (13.) | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 6, 2024 | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | H. Petah Tikva (13.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 13, 2024 | FC Ashdod (14.) | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | Hapoel Hadera (14.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 11, 2023 | Kiryat Shmona (9.) | Bnei Yehuda (4.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 24, 2023 | Ness Ziona (16.) | Hapoel Afula (15.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Dec 15, 2023 | H. Umm al-Fahm (11.) | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 12, 2024 | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | H. Nof HaGalil (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2024 | Hapoel Acre (10.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 4, 2024 | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 18, 2024 | SC Kfar Qasem (8.) | Ironi Tiberias (4.) | 1:2 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 5, 2024 | Hapoel Afula (15.) | H. Ramat Gan (12.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 19, 2024 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | Ness Ziona (13.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - |