DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 86/87
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) VFR | 0:3 | FC RWE (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(1.) BFC | 8:1 | Union (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Günter Supp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
61' | 6:0 | |||
72' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 79' | |||
83' | 8:1 | |||
(4.) Jena | 2:0 | Stahl (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Cottb. | 1:0 | BSG St (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Bisch. | 0:3 | Lok (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.800 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
(5.) FCK | 2:2 | SGD (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(8.) FCM | 2:1 | BSGWA (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 13, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 86/87
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 12 | 8:2 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 5 | 4 | 7:3 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 5 | 4 | 7:3 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 5 | 4 | 6:4 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
6 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
7 | BSG Wismut Aue | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 5:5 | |
9 | Stahl Brandenb. | 5 | -1 | 5:5 | |
10 | Energie Cottbus | 5 | -6 | 4:6 | |
11 | Vorwärts F. | 5 | -5 | 3:7 | |
12 | Bischofswerda | 5 | -5 | 3:7 | |
13 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 5 | -5 | 2:8 | |
14 | Union Berlin | 5 | -10 | 2:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...