David Limbersky
imago images
Currently working as:
Sporting Director
Club:
Domazlice
Detailed stats of David Limbersky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 399 | 22 | 39 | 86 / 2 / 2 | 33.895' | ||||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 23 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.867' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.604' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | - | 4 | 7 / - / - | 2.430' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 20 | 1 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.683' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 24 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.115' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 27 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 2.382' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 26 | 2 | 5 | 5 / - / - | 2.340' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.263' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 28 | - | 3 | 5 / - / - | 2.496' | |||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 1 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.533' | |||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.535' | |||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | 26 | 1 | 3 | 10 / 1 / - | 2.164' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | 27 | 3 | 4 | 5 / - / 1 | 2.192' | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 688' | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | 21 | 4 | 5 | 7 / - / - | 1.890' | |||
05/06 | Gambrinus Liga | 23 | 3 | 2 | 8 / 1 / - | 1.949' | |||
03/04 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | - | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 764' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/2/03 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/03 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 57' | 60' | ||||||||
1 | 8/12/03 | A | (7.) | Synot (8.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/03 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/03 | A | (8.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/03 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 2:0 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/03 | H | (9.) | 1. FC Brno (2.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/03 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/03 | H | (13.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 0:4 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/03 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/03 | H | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 0:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/03 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/03 | H | (14.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/03 | A | (14.) | Ceske Budejovice (10.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/03 | H | (14.) | Synot (7.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/03 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/05 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/05 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/05 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/05 | A | (9.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | 38' | 87' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/05 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 1:1 | 17' | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/05 | A | (10.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/24/05 | A | (11.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/05 | H | (8.) | FK SIAD Most (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/05 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/05 | H | (7.) | Marila Pribram (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/29/05 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/05 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/05 | A | (10.) | 1. FC Brno (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/05 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/05 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/11/05 | H | (10.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 2:0 | 83' | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/06 | H | (10.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/06 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/06 | H | (10.) | Teplice (2.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/06 | H | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/06 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/06 | A | (11.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/06 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/06 | A | (14.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/06 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/06 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | 54' | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
27 | 4/26/06 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/06 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/06 | A | (7.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/06 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 0:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/06 | H | (7.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | A | (6.) | Tescoma Zlin (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/06 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 0:4 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/06 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/06 | H | (10.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/06 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/06 | H | (11.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/06 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (16.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/12/06 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/06 | H | (10.) | Kladno (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/06 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | H | (10.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/07 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/07 | A | (10.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/07 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/07 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/07 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/07 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/07 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 1:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/07 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/07 | A | (7.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 1:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/07 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | A | (5.) | Kladno (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/07 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/07 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 0:0 | 11' | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/07 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/07 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 1:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/07 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/07 | A | (4.) | Teplice (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/07 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/07 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/07 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/07 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/07 | H | (4.) | Kladno (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/07 | A | (2.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/07 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/07 | A | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/07 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/16/08 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/08 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/08 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/08 | H | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/08 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/08 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/08 | A | (1.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/08 | H | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/08 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/08 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/08 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/08 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | H | (9.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/20/08 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/08 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/08 | A | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:0 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/08 | A | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/08 | H | (11.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | A | (9.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/15/08 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | A | (10.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/08 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/09 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/28/09 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/09 | A | (11.) | Teplice (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/09 | H | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/09 | H | (9.) | Bohemians Prague (12.) | 3:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | 56' | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/9/09 | H | (8.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | 15' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/09 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | H | (8.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:2 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/09 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:3 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/09 | H | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/09 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/09 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/09 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | H | (8.) | Kladno (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/09 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/09 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/09 | H | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/09 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/09 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/10 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/10 | A | (5.) | Teplice (1.) | 2:1 | 62' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/10 | A | (5.) | Kladno (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/24/10 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/10 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/10 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/10 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/10 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/10 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (11.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 4:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/10 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/10 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/10 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/10 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/10 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 7:0 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/10 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/10 | H | (1.) | Teplice (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | 49' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/11 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/11 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/11 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/3/11 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:5 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/11 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/11 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/11 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:2 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (1.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | A | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | H | (8.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/11 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/11 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/11 | A | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/11 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/11 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/11 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/11 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/11 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/19/12 | A | (3.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/26/12 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/12 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/12 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/26/12 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/12 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/15/12 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | A | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/30/12 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/12 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 5:0 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/12 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/12 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/12 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:4 | 36' | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (1.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/12 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/26/12 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/25/13 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | Teplice (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/13 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/13 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 4:0 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 1:1 | Torn muscle fiber | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (3.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/13 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/13 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/14 | H | (2.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 0:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 0:3 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/14 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 6:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:2 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | A | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:4 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (12.) | 1:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/19/16 | H | (1.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (3.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/17 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/7/17 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (1.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 1 | 16' | 80' | ||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:1 | Broken cheekbone | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:1 | Broken cheekbone | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/17 | A | (1.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:4 | LB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Jablonec (8.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/18 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 59' | 77' | |||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (1.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:5 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 6:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/18 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/18 | H | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/15/19 | A | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (1.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (4.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (2.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/15/19 | H | (2.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 7:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (2.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (18.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (6.) | Karvina (9.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (5.) | Teplice (14.) | 7:0 | LB | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (5.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 1/17/21 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 1/31/21 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (17.) | 2:2 | LB | 47' | 72' | |||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | A | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (5.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/21 | H | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (5.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 62' | 79' | |||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | A | (5.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (5.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 37' | 68' | |||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 3:3 | LB | 18' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/12/21 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 412, Starting eleven: 385, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 23, Injured: 23 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 168 | 5 | 18 |
Right-Back | 7 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 4 | - | 3 |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia | |||||
8 | Jun 5, 2009 | 40 | 1 | ||
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | Mar 31, 2004 | 11 | 1 | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | May 1, 2003 | 9 | 4 |