First Round |
Wed Feb 27, 2019 1:10 AM |
Wed Feb 27, 2019 |
1:10 AM |
Rosario Central |
|
6:7 on pens |
|
Sol de Mayo |
Wed Feb 27, 2019 9:10 PM |
|
9:10 PM |
Banfield |
|
3:0 |
|
Juv. Unida (G) |
Fri Mar 1, 2019 12:10 AM |
Fri Mar 1, 2019 |
12:10 AM |
Tigre |
|
0:3 |
|
Estudiantes |
Tue Mar 5, 2019 9:10 PM |
Tue Mar 5, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Argentinos Jrs. |
|
4:1 |
|
Douglas Haig |
Wed Mar 6, 2019 11:30 PM |
Wed Mar 6, 2019 |
11:30 PM |
Independiente |
|
4:0 |
|
Atlas |
Thu Mar 7, 2019 1:35 AM |
Thu Mar 7, 2019 |
1:35 AM |
San Martín (T) |
|
7:6 on pens |
|
Agropecuario |
Thu Mar 7, 2019 9:10 PM |
|
9:10 PM |
Almagro |
|
5:3 on pens |
|
Atl. Rafaela |
Fri Mar 8, 2019 12:20 AM |
Fri Mar 8, 2019 |
12:20 AM |
Vélez Sarsfield |
|
0:1 |
|
Real Pilar FC |
Wed Mar 13, 2019 9:10 PM |
Wed Mar 13, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Patronato |
|
3:2 on pens |
|
Dock Sud |
Tue Mar 19, 2019 10:10 PM |
Tue Mar 19, 2019 |
10:10 PM |
Aldosivi |
|
0:1 |
|
Gimnasia (M) |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 10:10 PM |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 |
10:10 PM |
San Martín (SJ) |
|
1:0 |
|
Villa Dálmine |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 12:10 AM |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 |
12:10 AM |
Atl. Tucumán |
|
1:0 |
|
Platense |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 10:10 PM |
|
10:10 PM |
Gimnasia |
|
5:3 on pens |
|
Defensores (VR) |
Fri Mar 22, 2019 12:10 AM |
Fri Mar 22, 2019 |
12:10 AM |
Lanús |
|
2:0 |
|
Huracán LH |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 9:10 PM |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Godoy Cruz |
|
2:1 |
|
Dep. Armenio |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 9:10 PM |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Newell's |
|
1:2 |
|
Villa Mitre |
Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:10 PM |
Mon Mar 25, 2019 |
10:10 PM |
CA Talleres |
|
5:0 |
|
Laferrere |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 9:10 PM |
Wed Mar 27, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Sarmiento Junin |
|
0:2 |
|
All Boys |
Wed Apr 3, 2019 8:10 PM |
Wed Apr 3, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
Nueva Chicago |
|
0:1 |
|
Central Córdoba |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 9:10 PM |
Wed Apr 10, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Arsenal Sarandí |
|
2:0 |
|
Atlanta |
Wed Apr 17, 2019 12:05 AM |
Wed Apr 17, 2019 |
12:05 AM |
Defensa |
|
1:0 |
|
Gimnasia y Tiro |
Wed Apr 17, 2019 9:10 PM |
|
9:10 PM |
Mitre (SdE) |
|
1:0 |
|
General Roca |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 1:10 AM |
Thu Apr 18, 2019 |
1:10 AM |
River Plate |
|
3:0 |
|
Arg. de Merlo |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 10:00 PM |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 |
10:00 PM |
Boca Juniors |
|
2:0 |
|
Estudiantes RC |
Wed Apr 24, 2019 1:10 AM |
Wed Apr 24, 2019 |
1:10 AM |
Ind. Rivadavia |
|
1:0 |
|
Midland |
Wed Apr 24, 2019 11:10 PM |
|
11:10 PM |
Colon |
|
3:0 |
|
Acassuso |
Fri Apr 26, 2019 12:10 AM |
Fri Apr 26, 2019 |
12:10 AM |
Unión Santa Fe |
|
0:1 |
|
Barracas C. |
Wed May 8, 2019 9:10 PM |
Wed May 8, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Belgrano |
|
3:0 |
|
Dep. Riestra |
Wed May 15, 2019 8:00 PM |
Wed May 15, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
Huracán |
|
2:0 |
|
Union (S) |
Wed May 22, 2019 10:10 PM |
Wed May 22, 2019 |
10:10 PM |
Estudiantes LP |
|
5:1 |
|
Sarmiento (R) |
Thu May 23, 2019 1:10 AM |
Thu May 23, 2019 |
1:10 AM |
San Lorenzo |
|
0:2 |
|
Estudiantes SL |
Sun Jul 21, 2019 9:10 PM |
Sun Jul 21, 2019 |
9:10 PM |
Racing Club |
|
3:4 on pens |
|
Boca Unidos |