Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 62 Players 20.2%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Championnat National 3 - Groupe D schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fontenay | 3:3 | FC Nantes B (6.) | ||||
(2.) USSA Vertou | 4:1 | Les Sables FCOC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 4:0 | Ch.Gontier (14.) | ||||
(4.) St-Philibert | 3:1 | Niort B (11.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Laval B | 3:1 | Châtaigneraie (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sablé | 1:1 | Saint-Nazaire (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Chauray | 1:1 | FC Challans (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ch.Gontier | 0:2 | St-Philibert (2.) | ||||
(5.) Niort B | 2:1 | Stade Laval B (6.) | ||||
(12.) Châtaigneraie | 2:2 | USSA Vertou (3.) | ||||
(13.) Les Sables FCOC | 2:2 | Fontenay (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Nantes B | 1:1 | FC Chauray (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Challans | 3:0 | Saint-Nazaire (10.) | ||||
(1.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 4:1 | FC Sablé (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) St-Philibert | 1:0 | Poiré-sur-Vie (3.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Laval B | 1:0 | Ch.Gontier (14.) | ||||
(2.) USSA Vertou | 2:0 | Niort B (10.) | ||||
(6.) Fontenay | 5:2 | Châtaigneraie (13.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 1:3 | FC Nantes B (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Sablé | 4:3 | FC Challans (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Chauray | 1:0 | Les Sables FCOC (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) St-Philibert | 3:3 | FC Sablé (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ch.Gontier | 1:3 | USSA Vertou (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Nantes B | 1:1 | FC Challans (9.) | ||||
(11.) Les Sables FCOC | 1:1 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
(13.) Châtaigneraie | 1:2 | FC Chauray (5.) | ||||
(10.) Niort B | 0:5 | Fontenay (4.) | ||||
(6.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 0:2 | Stade Laval B (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Laval B | 0:0 | St-Philibert (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fontenay | 0:1 | Ch.Gontier (13.) | ||||
(1.) USSA Vertou | 1:1 | Poiré-sur-Vie (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Sablé | 1:1 | FC Nantes B (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Challans | 1:1 | Les Sables FCOC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 0:0 | Châtaigneraie (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Chauray | 2:2 | Niort B (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ch.Gontier | 3:3 | FC Chauray (5.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Laval B | 2:3 | FC Sablé (7.) | ||||
(2.) St-Philibert | 0:0 | USSA Vertou (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 1:0 | Fontenay (9.) | ||||
(10.) Niort B | 5:2 | Saint-Nazaire (13.) | ||||
(14.) Châtaigneraie | 1:2 | FC Challans (8.) | ||||
(12.) Les Sables FCOC | 0:3 | FC Nantes B (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USSA Vertou | 1:0 | Stade Laval B (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Sablé | 6:0 | Les Sables FCOC (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Nantes B | 4:2 | Châtaigneraie (14.) | ||||
(11.) Saint-Nazaire | 2:0 | Ch.Gontier (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Challans | 3:0 | Niort B (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Chauray | 0:3 | Poiré-sur-Vie (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fontenay | 1:0 | St-Philibert (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ch.Gontier | 1:0 | FC Challans (7.) | ||||
(8.) Stade Laval B | 1:1 | Fontenay (6.) | ||||
(5.) St-Philibert | 0:0 | FC Chauray (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Châtaigneraie | 2:0 | Les Sables FCOC (14.) | ||||
(11.) Niort B | 0:2 | FC Nantes B (3.) | ||||
(1.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 5:0 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
(2.) USSA Vertou | 2:2 | FC Sablé (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fontenay | 0:2 | USSA Vertou (2.) | ||||
(13.) Saint-Nazaire | 1:2 | St-Philibert (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Nantes B | 1:0 | Ch.Gontier (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Challans | 1:3 | Poiré-sur-Vie (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Sablé | 0:2 | Châtaigneraie (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chauray | 3:0 | Stade Laval B (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Les Sables FCOC | 1:4 | Niort B (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St-Philibert | 1:0 | FC Challans (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ch.Gontier | 1:2 | Les Sables FCOC (14.) | ||||
(2.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 2:2 | FC Nantes B (3.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Laval B | 2:1 | Saint-Nazaire (13.) | ||||
(1.) USSA Vertou | 4:2 | FC Chauray (6.) | ||||
(5.) Fontenay | 4:3 | FC Sablé (8.) | ||||
(10.) Niort B | 2:2 | Châtaigneraie (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 2:0 | Les Sables FCOC (14.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 1:1 | USSA Vertou (2.) | ||||
(10.) Châtaigneraie | 3:1 | Ch.Gontier (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Sablé | 3:0 | Niort B (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Chauray | 0:2 | Fontenay (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Nantes B | 1:0 | St-Philibert (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Challans | 2:2 | Stade Laval B (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St-Philibert | 2:0 | Les Sables FCOC (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 2:1 | Châtaigneraie (11.) | ||||
(13.) Ch.Gontier | 0:1 | Niort B (10.) | ||||
(7.) Stade Laval B | 3:1 | FC Nantes B (3.) | ||||
(5.) Fontenay | 3:0 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
(2.) USSA Vertou | 2:2 | FC Challans (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Chauray | 2:3 | FC Sablé (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 0:1 | FC Chauray (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Challans | 0:0 | Fontenay (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Nantes B | 5:0 | USSA Vertou (4.) | ||||
(9.) Niort B | 2:1 | Poiré-sur-Vie (1.) | ||||
(11.) Châtaigneraie | 0:1 | St-Philibert (3.) | ||||
(14.) Les Sables FCOC | 0:4 | Stade Laval B (7.) | ||||
(13.) Ch.Gontier | 1:2 | FC Sablé (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) St-Philibert | 4:1 | Ch.Gontier (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) USSA Vertou | 2:0 | Châtaigneraie (11.) | ||||
(5.) Fontenay | 1:0 | Les Sables FCOC (14.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 2:1 | FC Challans (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sablé | 0:2 | Poiré-sur-Vie (1.) | ||||
(6.) Stade Laval B | 3:1 | Niort B (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Chauray | 1:3 | FC Nantes B (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/245:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Châtaigneraie | 0:0 | Fontenay (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 0:0 | St-Philibert (3.) | ||||
(14.) Ch.Gontier | 0:3 | Stade Laval B (5.) | ||||
(8.) Niort B | 1:1 | USSA Vertou (4.) | ||||
(13.) Les Sables FCOC | 1:0 | FC Chauray (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 2:1 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Challans | 1:1 | FC Sablé (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Challans | 1:1 | FC Nantes B (2.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 2:1 | Les Sables FCOC (13.) | ||||
(5.) Fontenay | 2:1 | Niort B (8.) | ||||
(4.) USSA Vertou | 2:2 | Ch.Gontier (14.) | ||||
(6.) Stade Laval B | 0:1 | Poiré-sur-Vie (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sablé | 0:3 | St-Philibert (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Chauray | 0:1 | Châtaigneraie (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) St-Philibert | 1:5 | Stade Laval B (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 2:0 | FC Sablé (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Les Sables FCOC | 0:1 | FC Challans (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Niort B | 0:1 | FC Chauray (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 2:2 | USSA Vertou (4.) | ||||
(10.) Châtaigneraie | 4:0 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ch.Gontier | 1:0 | Fontenay (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) USSA Vertou | 2:1 | St-Philibert (5.) | ||||
(4.) Fontenay | 7:1 | Poiré-sur-Vie (2.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 0:4 | Niort B (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Challans | 3:2 | Châtaigneraie (11.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 1:2 | Les Sables FCOC (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sablé | 1:1 | Stade Laval B (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Chauray | 4:0 | Ch.Gontier (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Niort B | 1:2 | FC Challans (7.) | ||||
(6.) St-Philibert | 1:2 | Fontenay (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Châtaigneraie | 1:0 | FC Nantes B (2.) | ||||
(14.) Ch.Gontier | 0:3 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
(1.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 2:0 | FC Chauray (9.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Laval B | 0:0 | USSA Vertou (4.) | ||||
(13.) Les Sables FCOC | 1:1 | FC Sablé (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Les Sables FCOC | 2:2 | Châtaigneraie (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 2:1 | Niort B (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Challans | 5:1 | Ch.Gontier (14.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 0:0 | Poiré-sur-Vie (3.) | ||||
(2.) Fontenay | 1:0 | Stade Laval B (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Sablé | 2:1 | USSA Vertou (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Chauray | 0:1 | St-Philibert (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St-Philibert | 2:3 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Niort B | 0:1 | Les Sables FCOC (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ch.Gontier | 0:2 | FC Nantes B (1.) | ||||
(2.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 1:0 | FC Challans (8.) | ||||
(9.) Châtaigneraie | 2:2 | FC Sablé (7.) | ||||
(4.) USSA Vertou | 1:1 | Fontenay (3.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Laval B | 2:0 | FC Chauray (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 2:0 | Poiré-sur-Vie (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC Challans | 2:0 | St-Philibert (6.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 1:1 | Stade Laval B (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Sablé | 0:2 | Fontenay (2.) | ||||
(9.) Châtaigneraie | 1:0 | Niort B (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Les Sables FCOC | 3:1 | Ch.Gontier (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Chauray | 0:1 | USSA Vertou (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St-Philibert | 0:1 | FC Nantes B (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Laval B | 3:2 | FC Challans (7.) | ||||
(4.) USSA Vertou | 3:1 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) | ||||
(3.) Fontenay | 0:0 | FC Chauray (10.) | ||||
(14.) Ch.Gontier | 1:5 | Châtaigneraie (8.) | ||||
(11.) Niort B | 3:0 | FC Sablé (9.) | ||||
(13.) Les Sables FCOC | 0:2 | Poiré-sur-Vie (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Les Sables FCOC | 0:0 | St-Philibert (6.) | ||||
(9.) Châtaigneraie | 0:2 | Poiré-sur-Vie (2.) | ||||
(10.) Niort B | 2:1 | Ch.Gontier (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes B | 0:0 | Stade Laval B (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sablé | 2:1 | FC Chauray (11.) | ||||
(12.) Saint-Nazaire | 1:3 | Fontenay (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Challans | 0:1 | USSA Vertou (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fontenay | 2:2 | FC Challans (8.) | ||||
(3.) USSA Vertou | 2:0 | FC Nantes B (2.) | ||||
(1.) Poiré-sur-Vie | 2:1 | Niort B (11.) | ||||
(6.) St-Philibert | 1:1 | Châtaigneraie (9.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Laval B | 1:0 | Les Sables FCOC (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sablé | 1:0 | Ch.Gontier (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Chauray | 5:0 | Saint-Nazaire (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
FC Challans | -:- | FC Chauray | ||||
FC Nantes B | -:- | Fontenay | ||||
Les Sables FCOC | -:- | USSA Vertou | ||||
Ch.Gontier | -:- | Poiré-sur-Vie | ||||
Niort B | -:- | St-Philibert | ||||
Châtaigneraie | -:- | Stade Laval B | ||||
Saint-Nazaire | -:- | FC Sablé |