Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Loko | 3:1 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
394 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Sokol. | 3:1 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
720 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
JAB B | 4:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
PCE B | 2:0 | FK Ban | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
FKP | 0:2 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Jaroslav Coufal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Kolin | 1:0 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
SK Dyn | 3:3 | PFA | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
37' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 45+1' | |||
TJ Sok | 0:3 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Domaz. | 2:2 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
355 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
Usti | 0:2 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
435 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
Zizkov | 0:0 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
485 · Tomas Vychodil |
DUK B | 3:1 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
Admira | 1:1 | FK Rob | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Antonin Bohata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
FCVP B | 3:1 | Pisek | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
31' | ||||
2:1 | 58' | |||
63' | ||||
72' | 3:1 | |||
Hosto. | 3:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
Zapy | 0:0 | TEP B | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Lubomir Rehacek |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Prague | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Domazlice | 8 | -2 | 14 | |
4 | Bohemians B | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Karlovy Vary | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Robstav Prestice | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Motorlet Prague | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Sokol Hostoun | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | FK Zbuzany | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | C. Budejovice B | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Kraluv Dvur | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Banik Sokolov | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Povltavska FA | 8 | -10 | 7 | |
16 | Pisek | 8 | -12 | 7 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 8 | 15 | 19 | |
2 | Usti nad Labem | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Sparta Kolin | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Zapy | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Teplice B | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Pardubice B | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Sokol Brozany | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Ml. Boleslav B | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Prepere | 8 | -5 | 11 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Slovan Velvary | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Zivanice | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Jablonec B | 8 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 8 | -13 | 4 | |
16 | Banik Most-Sous | 8 | -15 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...