Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
17:19 |
199 |
Away record |
17 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1.71 |
25:14 |
335 |
Overall balance |
34 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
1.41 |
42:33 |
267 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ardoi (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Peña Sport FC (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
CD Cayón (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
5:45 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sestao River (9.) |
4-4-2 |
1.000 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Osasuna B (2.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gernika (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (11.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
0:3 |
9 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Izarra (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Tropezón (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Laredo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
AD San Juan (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
130 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Dec 11, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Arenas Club (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Náxara CD (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 9, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
3:0 |
18 |
Sat Jan 22, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ardoi (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Peña Sport FC (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:3 |
20 |
Sat Feb 5, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
CD Cayón (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:2 |
22 |
Sat Feb 19, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sestao River (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Feb 26, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Osasuna B (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gernika (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:3 |
25 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
CD Izarra (8.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
0:3 |
28 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CD Tropezón (17.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
2:3 |
29 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Laredo (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:0 |
30 |
Fri Apr 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
2:0 |
31 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
AD San Juan (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Arenas Club (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
0:1 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Náxara CD (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:0 |
34 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (6.) |
4-4-2 |
300 |
2:5 |