Schedule |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 10:00 PM |
Apr 20, 2024 |
Remo |
|
1:2 |
|
Volta Redonda |
|
Tombense |
|
1:0 |
|
EC São José |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 12:30 AM |
Apr 21, 2024 |
Caxias-RS |
|
0:4 |
|
Athletic |
|
Ypiranga-RS |
|
3:1 |
|
CSA |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 9:30 PM |
|
Náutico |
|
1:1 |
|
São Bernardo |
|
Figueirense FC |
|
2:1 |
|
Ferroviário |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 12:00 AM |
Apr 22, 2024 |
Floresta-CE |
|
1:2 |
|
Botafogo-PB |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 1:00 AM |
Apr 23, 2024 |
Ferroviária |
|
1:1 |
|
ABC FC |
|
Confiança |
|
1:1 |
|
Londrina-PR |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 1:00 AM |
Apr 25, 2024 |
Aparecidense |
|
2:0 |
|
Sampaio-MA |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 10:00 PM |
Apr 27, 2024 |
Sampaio-MA |
|
1:1 |
|
Figueirense FC |
|
ABC FC |
|
0:3 |
|
Náutico |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 12:00 AM |
Apr 28, 2024 |
São Bernardo |
|
4:2 |
|
Tombense |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 12:30 AM |
|
Athletic |
|
3:1 |
|
Remo |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 9:30 PM |
|
CSA |
|
1:1 |
|
Ferroviária |
|
Londrina-PR |
|
0:4 |
|
Ypiranga-RS |
Mon Apr 29, 2024 12:00 AM |
Apr 29, 2024 |
Botafogo-PB |
|
1:1 |
|
Caxias-RS |
Mon Apr 29, 2024 12:30 AM |
|
Volta Redonda |
|
2:1 |
|
Floresta-CE |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 1:00 AM |
Apr 30, 2024 |
EC São José |
|
1:2 |
|
Confiança |
|
Ferroviário |
|
2:2 |
|
Aparecidense |
Sat May 4, 2024 10:00 PM |
May 4, 2024 |
Confiança |
|
0:2 |
|
Tombense |
|
Náutico |
|
ppd. |
|
Ypiranga-RS |
Sun May 5, 2024 12:30 AM |
May 5, 2024 |
EC São José |
|
ppd. |
|
Volta Redonda |
|
Floresta-CE |
|
1:4 |
|
Ferroviária |
Sun May 5, 2024 9:30 PM |
|
Botafogo-PB |
|
1:0 |
|
Remo |
|
Figueirense FC |
|
2:0 |
|
Aparecidense |
Mon May 6, 2024 12:00 AM |
May 6, 2024 |
Athletic |
|
1:0 |
|
ABC FC |
|
Sampaio-MA |
|
ppd. |
|
Caxias-RS |
Tue May 7, 2024 1:00 AM |
May 7, 2024 |
São Bernardo |
|
5:0 |
|
Ferroviário |
|
Londrina-PR |
|
2:2 |
|
CSA |
Unknown Unknown |
Unknown |
Ypiranga-RS |
|
ppd. |
|
Figueirense FC |
|
Caxias-RS |
|
ppd. |
|
Confiança |
|
Ferroviário |
|
ppd. |
|
EC São José |
Sat May 11, 2024 10:00 PM |
May 11, 2024 |
Tombense |
|
1:0 |
|
Sampaio-MA |
Sun May 12, 2024 12:30 AM |
May 12, 2024 |
ABC FC |
|
0:2 |
|
Londrina-PR |
Sun May 12, 2024 9:30 PM |
|
Ferroviária |
|
2:1 |
|
Náutico |
|
CSA |
|
0:5 |
|
Athletic |
Mon May 13, 2024 12:00 AM |
May 13, 2024 |
Remo |
|
1:0 |
|
Floresta-CE |
|
Volta Redonda |
|
1:3 |
|
Botafogo-PB |
Tue May 14, 2024 1:00 AM |
May 14, 2024 |
Aparecidense |
|
1:1 |
|
São Bernardo |
Unknown Unknown |
Unknown |
Ypiranga-RS |
|
ppd. |
|
Caxias-RS |
|
Botafogo-PB |
|
ppd. |
|
EC São José |
Sat May 18, 2024 10:00 PM |
May 18, 2024 |
CSA |
|
0:0 |
|
Sampaio-MA |
|
Volta Redonda |
|
2:1 |
|
Náutico |
Sun May 19, 2024 12:30 AM |
May 19, 2024 |
Ferroviária |
|
1:0 |
|
Confiança |
Sun May 19, 2024 9:30 PM |
|
Londrina-PR |
|
2:0 |
|
São Bernardo |
|
Remo |
|
0:0 |
|
Tombense |
Mon May 20, 2024 12:00 AM |
May 20, 2024 |
Ferroviário |
|
0:4 |
|
ABC FC |
Tue May 21, 2024 1:00 AM |
May 21, 2024 |
Athletic |
|
1:0 |
|
Aparecidense |
|
Floresta-CE |
|
0:2 |
|
Figueirense FC |
Sat May 25, 2024 10:00 PM |
May 25, 2024 |
Náutico |
|
-:- |
|
Remo |
|
Confiança |
|
-:- |
|
ABC FC |
Sun May 26, 2024 12:30 AM |
May 26, 2024 |
Sampaio-MA |
|
-:- |
|
Botafogo-PB |
Sun May 26, 2024 9:30 PM |
|
Figueirense FC |
|
-:- |
|
Ferroviária |
|
São Bernardo |
|
-:- |
|
CSA |
Mon May 27, 2024 12:00 AM |
May 27, 2024 |
Londrina-PR |
|
-:- |
|
Volta Redonda |
Wed May 29, 2024 1:00 AM |
May 29, 2024 |
Floresta-CE |
|
-:- |
|
Ferroviário |