Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 1, 19344:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (9.) | ||||
Sun Sep 2, 19343:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:3 | Hakoah Wien (3.) | ||||
(6.) Wiener AC | 2:2 | Wacker Wien (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Wien | 0:4 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(12.) Libertas Wien | 1:7 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
Thu Nov 1, 19342:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Favoritner SC | 0:1 | First Vienna FC (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 8, 19344:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 3:2 | Libertas Wien (12.) | ||||
Sun Sep 9, 19343:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hakoah Wien | 3:3 | FC Wien (9.) | ||||
(5.) Wacker Wien | 2:1 | Wiener SC (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Austria Vienna | 0:2 | Favoritner SC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (11.) | ||||
Thu Nov 1, 19342:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SK Admira Wien | 3:3 | Wiener AC (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 15, 19344:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Libertas Wien | 3:4 | Austria Vienna (8.) | ||||
Sun Sep 16, 19342:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:3 | FC Wien (7.) | ||||
(5.) Wiener AC | 3:1 | Hakoah Wien (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Favoritner SC | 0:3 | Wacker Wien (3.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 0:6 | SK Admira Wien (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 29, 19344:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wien | 4:3 | Wiener AC (7.) | ||||
Sun Sep 30, 19342:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Admira Wien | 2:1 | Favoritner SC (8.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 4:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Austria Vienna | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) Hakoah Wien | 3:1 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 1:1 | Libertas Wien (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 13, 19343:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener SC | 4:2 | FC Wien (6.) | ||||
Sun Oct 14, 19342:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:1 | Wiener AC (7.) | ||||
(11.) Libertas Wien | 3:3 | SK Admira Wien (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Favoritner SC | 1:1 | Hakoah Wien (5.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 7:5 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 3:1 | Austria Vienna (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 20, 19343:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 2:2 | First Vienna FC (2.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener AC | 1:1 | Wiener SC (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 21, 19341:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Austria Vienna | 1:3 | Floridsdorfer AC (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SK Admira Wien | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Wien | 1:1 | Favoritner SC (9.) | ||||
(5.) Hakoah Wien | 2:2 | Libertas Wien (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 27, 19342:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Libertas Wien | 1:1 | FC Wien (6.) | ||||
Sun Oct 28, 19341:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Austria Vienna | 1:2 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
(8.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:0 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Favoritner SC | 2:1 | Wiener AC (9.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 5:1 | Hakoah Wien (5.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 0:1 | SK Admira Wien (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 4, 19341:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener AC | 3:2 | Libertas Wien (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wien | 3:3 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(3.) Wacker Wien | 8:4 | Floridsdorfer AC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 0:2 | Favoritner SC (5.) | ||||
Sun Dec 2, 19342:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hakoah Wien | 0:0 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
Sun Jan 27, 19352:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 15, 193412:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | Hakoah Wien (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 1:8 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 19342:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 0:2 | FC Wien (5.) | ||||
Sun Dec 2, 193412:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floridsdorfer AC | 4:1 | Favoritner SC (6.) | ||||
(11.) Libertas Wien | 1:0 | Wiener SC (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 4:2 | Wiener AC (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 18, 193412:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wien | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (11.) | ||||
(7.) Hakoah Wien | 3:4 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Favoritner SC | 1:3 | Libertas Wien (9.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener AC | 0:2 | First Vienna FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener SC | 2:3 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 26, 19345:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 0:1 | Wiener SC (12.) | ||||
Thu Nov 1, 19341:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wacker Wien | 0:4 | FC Wien (4.) | ||||
Sat Nov 24, 19342:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 4:1 | Hakoah Wien (10.) | ||||
(9.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Wiener AC (8.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 193412:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:2 | Libertas Wien (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 7:1 | Favoritner SC (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 17, 19351:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Libertas Wien | 4:0 | Hakoah Wien (12.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 1:0 | Wacker Wien (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Favoritner SC | 1:0 | FC Wien (4.) | ||||
(6.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:2 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(11.) Wiener SC | 3:3 | Wiener AC (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 23, 19353:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wiener AC | 2:1 | Favoritner SC (11.) | ||||
Sun Feb 24, 19351:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SK Admira Wien | 2:4 | First Vienna FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Wien | 1:1 | Libertas Wien (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hakoah Wien | 1:8 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(5.) Wacker Wien | 2:4 | Austria Vienna (9.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 3:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 2, 19353:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Favoritner SC | 0:0 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
Wed Mar 13, 19354:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floridsdorfer AC | 3:3 | Wacker Wien (5.) | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 19353:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Libertas Wien | 2:3 | Wiener AC (6.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 2:5 | Hakoah Wien (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Austria Vienna | 0:7 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | FC Wien (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 10, 19352:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hakoah Wien | 2:5 | Austria Vienna (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 5:0 | Wacker Wien (6.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener AC | 2:11 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 2:2 | Libertas Wien (7.) | ||||
Tue Apr 16, 19355:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Favoritner SC | 1:6 | Floridsdorfer AC (4.) | ||||
Tue May 21, 19355:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wien | 1:3 | First Vienna FC (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 16, 19354:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Libertas Wien | 4:2 | Favoritner SC (11.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 2:0 | Wiener AC (9.) | ||||
Sun Mar 17, 19352:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:1 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 4:0 | Hakoah Wien (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Austria Vienna | 1:0 | FC Wien (7.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 5:2 | Wiener SC (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 1, 19353:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wien | 2:2 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
(5.) Libertas Wien | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener AC | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Favoritner SC | 1:4 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(12.) Hakoah Wien | 1:5 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | First Vienna FC (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 7, 19353:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hakoah Wien | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (5.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 2:2 | Favoritner SC (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 3:2 | FC Wien (8.) | ||||
(7.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | Libertas Wien (6.) | ||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 3:0 | Wiener AC (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 4, 19355:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wiener AC | 1:4 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
Sun May 5, 19353:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Favoritner SC | 2:4 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(5.) Libertas Wien | 2:0 | First Vienna FC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Wien | 0:4 | Hakoah Wien (11.) | ||||
(7.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:8 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(8.) Wiener SC | 3:0 | Wacker Wien (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 18, 19355:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 2:4 | Libertas Wien (4.) | ||||
Sun May 19, 19354:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hakoah Wien | 2:1 | Wiener AC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Wacker Wien | 2:2 | Favoritner SC (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 4:1 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Wien | 1:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (7.) | ||||
(3.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 25, 19355:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Libertas Wien | 0:2 | Wacker Wien (4.) | ||||
Sun May 26, 19354:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:4 | First Vienna FC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener AC | 1:1 | FC Wien (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Favoritner SC | 1:5 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 5:2 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(7.) Wiener SC | 3:1 | Hakoah Wien (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 28, 19355:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 2:1 | Libertas Wien (5.) | ||||
Sat Jun 1, 19356:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Wien | 1:4 | Wiener SC (6.) | ||||
(11.) Wiener AC | 2:4 | Floridsdorfer AC (7.) | ||||
Sun Jun 2, 19354:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Austria Vienna | 0:2 | First Vienna FC (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hakoah Wien | 1:0 | Favoritner SC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Wacker Wien | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |