Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 29 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TeBe | 0:2 | SFC St | ||
Fri
May 9, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Paffrath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
73' | ||||
KSC | 4:0 | Johann | ||
Sat
May 10, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
67' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
BSC | 3:3 | SpaLi | ||
Sat
May 10, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Eike-Robert Kawen (Albig) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 48' | |||
3:3 | 63' | |||
Empor | 2:1 | STA | ||
Sat
May 10, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
Makka | 0:1 | H03 | ||
Sun
May 11, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Füchse | 1:4 | SVTas | ||
Sun
May 11, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bernhard Eschwe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
NordSC | 2:4 | Gatow | ||
Sun
May 11, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Raphael Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
64' | 2:4 | |||
Rudow | 2:2 | EM | ||
Sun
May 11, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
Wilmer | 0:3 | VfB He | ||
Sun
May 11, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Mallassa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Zehlendorf | 29 | 39 | 65 | |
2 | Tasmania Berlin | 29 | 35 | 62 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 29 | 26 | 54 | |
4 | E. Mahlsdorf | 29 | 23 | 51 | |
5 | FC Wilmersdorf | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | SFC Stern | 29 | 13 | 47 | |
7 | SV Sparta | 29 | 0 | 47 | |
8 | Köpenicker SC | 29 | 3 | 45 | |
9 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 29 | 6 | 41 | |
10 | Berliner SC | 29 | 3 | 40 | |
11 | SV Empor Berlin | 29 | -6 | 39 | |
12 | Nordberliner SC | 29 | -18 | 37 | |
13 | VfB Hermsdorf | 29 | -6 | 36 | |
14 | SC Gatow | 29 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | SC Staaken | 29 | -20 | 31 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 29 | -30 | 29 | |
17 | TuS Makkabi | 29 | -27 | 17 | |
18 | SF Johannisthal | 29 | -46 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...