Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
2.Division | 12 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Future Cup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division Promotion | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2.Division Relegation | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Future Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Viborg FF Res. (9.) | AaB Reserves (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | May 6, 2024 | AGF Reserves (15.) | LBK Reserves (9.) | 1:7 | - | - | - | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 6, 2023 | IF Lyseng | Middelfart | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2023 | Skive IK (8.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Akademisk BK (7.) | Brabrand IF (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | Middelfart (2.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Thisted FC (10.) | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Brabrand IF (12.) | Skive IK (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 2:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2023 | Skive IK (12.) | Thisted FC (8.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Middelfart (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2024 | FA 2000 (12.) | Brabrand IF (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 17, 2024 | Thisted FC (10.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 2:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2024 | Skive IK (7.) | Hellerup IK (11.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | Thisted FC (12.) | Fremad Amager (8.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Apr 18, 2024 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Middelfart (4.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 26, 2024 | Thisted FC (6.) | Skive IK (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | May 4, 2024 | Skive IK (3.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | May 18, 2024 | Brabrand IF (6.) | Skive IK (2.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |