Bayernliga (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Bayernliga (- 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/24/096:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SpVgg Ansbach | 2:1 | Thannhausen (13.) | ||||
Sat 7/25/092:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TSV Aindling | 1:4 | FC Ismaning (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:3 | TSV Rain/Lech (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | TSV Buchbach (10.) | ||||
(15.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:1 | FC Memmingen (7.) | ||||
(4.) Bad Kötzting | 2:0 | FSV Erlangen-B. (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ingolstadt II | 2:4 | VfL Frohnlach (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Schalding | 1:1 | Bayern Hof (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/093:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | TSV Großbardorf (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/28/096:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Thannhausen | 1:4 | Seligenporten (6.) | ||||
Wed 7/29/096:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ismaning | 0:2 | Ingolstadt II (8.) | ||||
(1.) VfL Frohnlach | 1:0 | SV Schalding (15.) | ||||
(5.) Bayern Hof | 3:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (17.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Großbardorf | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (16.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (14.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Buchbach | 4:1 | Bad Kötzting (11.) | ||||
(9.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 3:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Memmingen | 2:0 | Unterhaching II (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/1/093:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:2 | Seligenporten (3.) | ||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:0 | TSV Großbardorf (15.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | FC Memmingen (6.) | ||||
(19.) SV Memmelsdorf | 1:4 | VfL Frohnlach (1.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Kötzting | 2:2 | TSV Rain/Lech (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/093:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Unterhaching II | 5:2 | Bayern Hof (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Schalding | 0:2 | FC Ismaning (4.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Aindling | 2:0 | Thannhausen (18.) | ||||
(8.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 0:0 | TSV Buchbach (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/7/096:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Rain/Lech | 3:2 | FSV Erlangen-B. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Seligenporten | 1:3 | TSV Aindling (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/8/093:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Ismaning | 2:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (18.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Frohnlach | 1:3 | Unterhaching II (3.) | ||||
(11.) Bayern Hof | 0:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Memmingen | 2:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | ||||
(19.) Thannhausen | 0:3 | Ingolstadt II (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Großbardorf | 4:1 | Bad Kötzting (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Buchbach | 6:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/11/096:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 2:0 | TSV Großbardorf (12.) | ||||
Wed 8/12/096:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:2 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
(13.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (14.) | ||||
(9.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 | VfL Frohnlach (8.) | ||||
(1.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | FC Ismaning (6.) | ||||
(15.) SV Schalding | 3:2 | Thannhausen (19.) | ||||
(5.) Ingolstadt II | 3:0 | Seligenporten (11.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Buchbach | 1:1 | TSV Rain/Lech (3.) | ||||
(16.) Bad Kötzting | 2:3 | FC Memmingen (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/093:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 3:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Frohnlach | 0:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (11.) | ||||
(13.) Bayern Hof | 1:0 | Bad Kötzting (17.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 2:0 | FSV Erlangen-B. (14.) | ||||
(7.) Seligenporten | 4:1 | SV Schalding (16.) | ||||
(19.) SV Memmelsdorf | 3:4 | Thannhausen (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Großbardorf | 3:1 | TSV Buchbach (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Rain/Lech | 2:3 | SpVgg Ansbach (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/095:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Aindling | 1:3 | Ingolstadt II (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/096:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Schalding | 3:2 | TSV Aindling (10.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 2:2 | Bayern Hof (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | FC Ismaning (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/22/093:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:3 | Ingolstadt II (2.) | ||||
(16.) Thannhausen | 2:1 | Unterhaching II (5.) | ||||
(19.) SV Memmelsdorf | 3:1 | Seligenporten (9.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Rain/Lech | 2:0 | TSV Großbardorf (12.) | ||||
(18.) Bad Kötzting | 0:1 | VfL Frohnlach (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Buchbach | 1:2 | FC Memmingen (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/25/096:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Frohnlach | 0:0 | FSV Erlangen-B. (15.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Großbardorf | 3:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (17.) | ||||
Wed 8/26/096:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Ismaning | 1:1 | Bad Kötzting (18.) | ||||
(12.) Bayern Hof | 1:1 | TSV Buchbach (10.) | ||||
(2.) Ingolstadt II | 1:3 | SV Schalding (11.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 3:0 | SV Memmelsdorf (19.) | ||||
(14.) Seligenporten | 0:1 | Unterhaching II (3.) | ||||
(16.) Thannhausen | 1:4 | SpVgg Bayreuth (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 1:0 | TSV Rain/Lech (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/093:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:0 | SV Schalding (14.) | ||||
(12.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | Thannhausen (17.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:2 | Seligenporten (8.) | ||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 3:2 | TSV Aindling (9.) | ||||
(18.) SV Memmelsdorf | 2:1 | Ingolstadt II (4.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Rain/Lech | 3:1 | Bayern Hof (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Großbardorf | 0:1 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Buchbach | 3:1 | VfL Frohnlach (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/095:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 1:1 | FC Ismaning (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/096:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Buchbach | 3:2 | FC Ismaning (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ingolstadt II | 3:2 | Unterhaching II (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/093:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Frohnlach | 0:0 | TSV Rain/Lech (3.) | ||||
(11.) Bayern Hof | 2:0 | TSV Großbardorf (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 3:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (16.) | ||||
(10.) SV Schalding | 3:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (19.) | ||||
(9.) Seligenporten | 1:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/093:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (14.) | ||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 1:3 | Bad Kötzting (17.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/097:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:0 | TSV Aindling (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/093:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (16.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | Ingolstadt II (3.) | ||||
(4.) Unterhaching II | 0:3 | SV Schalding (8.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 0:1 | Bayern Hof (9.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | FC Ismaning (6.) | ||||
(18.) Bad Kötzting | 0:2 | Seligenporten (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Großbardorf | 0:0 | VfL Frohnlach (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 2:1 | Thannhausen (19.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/095:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Seligenporten | 1:1 | FSV Erlangen-B. (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/093:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 5:2 | TSV Großbardorf (15.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Frohnlach | 0:1 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
(6.) Bayern Hof | 3:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (17.) | ||||
(16.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:0 | Unterhaching II (5.) | ||||
(11.) SV Schalding | 1:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (10.) | ||||
(2.) Ingolstadt II | 3:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (13.) | ||||
(19.) Thannhausen | 2:2 | TSV Buchbach (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/093:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | Bad Kötzting (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/097:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 5:0 | FC Ismaning (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/093:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SpVgg Ansbach | 3:3 | Unterhaching II (6.) | ||||
(13.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:1 | SV Schalding (9.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (15.) | ||||
(7.) Bayern Hof | 1:1 | VfL Frohnlach (12.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Rain/Lech | 3:0 | Thannhausen (19.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Buchbach | 3:0 | Seligenporten (10.) | ||||
(18.) Bad Kötzting | 0:2 | Ingolstadt II (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/095:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 1:2 | TSV Aindling (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/093:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Schalding | 4:2 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
(17.) Thannhausen | 2:1 | TSV Großbardorf (16.) | ||||
Tue 10/13/094:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Seligenporten | 2:3 | TSV Rain/Lech (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ismaning | 1:1 | Bayern Hof (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/21/097:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Aindling | 2:2 | TSV Buchbach (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/28/096:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Unterhaching II | 3:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | ||||
Tue 11/3/096:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ingolstadt II | 2:2 | FSV Erlangen-B. (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/106:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Frohnlach | 1:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (18.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/103:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Memmelsdorf | 2:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/097:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 1:1 | Thannhausen (18.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Buchbach | 3:2 | Ingolstadt II (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/093:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (13.) | ||||
(14.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:1 | Unterhaching II (3.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Frohnlach | 0:3 | FC Ismaning (6.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 1:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Großbardorf | 4:1 | Seligenporten (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/093:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:0 | TSV Aindling (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 3:1 | SV Schalding (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/093:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Ismaning | 0:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (17.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (13.) | ||||
(3.) Unterhaching II | 3:0 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
(16.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:1 | FSV Erlangen-B. (10.) | ||||
(5.) SV Schalding | 2:0 | TSV Buchbach (6.) | ||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 0:0 | TSV Rain/Lech (2.) | ||||
(11.) Seligenporten | 1:0 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 0:0 | Bayern Hof (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/093:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Aindling | 0:0 | TSV Großbardorf (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/097:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 3:3 | TSV Aindling (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/092:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:3 | 1860 Rosenheim (11.) | ||||
(13.) VfL Frohnlach | 2:2 | Thannhausen (17.) | ||||
(10.) Bayern Hof | 2:2 | Seligenporten (12.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Großbardorf | 0:1 | Ingolstadt II (3.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:0 | SV Schalding (5.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Buchbach | 1:2 | SV Memmelsdorf (15.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 1:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/092:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 4:1 | Unterhaching II (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/092:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1860 Rosenheim | 4:0 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:1 | FSV Erlangen-B. (7.) | ||||
(15.) SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | TSV Rain/Lech (2.) | ||||
(5.) SV Schalding | 3:1 | TSV Großbardorf (17.) | ||||
(11.) Seligenporten | 2:1 | VfL Frohnlach (13.) | ||||
(16.) Thannhausen | 4:2 | FC Ismaning (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ingolstadt II | 1:2 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/092:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Unterhaching II | 2:3 | TSV Buchbach (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Aindling | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/092:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ismaning | 4:1 | Seligenporten (12.) | ||||
(15.) VfL Frohnlach | 1:1 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
(10.) Bayern Hof | 2:0 | Ingolstadt II (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 1:0 | SV Schalding (6.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Großbardorf | 2:3 | SV Memmelsdorf (14.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | Unterhaching II (4.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Buchbach | 0:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (13.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 1:2 | SpVgg Ansbach (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/092:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 3:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/092:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Buchbach | 2:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (11.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (13.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Großbardorf | 0:3 | Unterhaching II (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 2:0 | SV Memmelsdorf (15.) | ||||
(8.) Bayern Hof | 2:1 | SV Schalding (10.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Frohnlach | 2:2 | Ingolstadt II (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Ismaning | 2:2 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
(17.) Thannhausen | 0:3 | SpVgg Ansbach (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/092:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 2:0 | Bad Kötzting (19.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/097:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ingolstadt II | 1:4 | FC Ismaning (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/092:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 2:1 | VfL Frohnlach (14.) | ||||
(15.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:1 | Bayern Hof (6.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | TSV Großbardorf (18.) | ||||
(11.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:0 | TSV Rain/Lech (2.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 0:2 | TSV Buchbach (5.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:0 | FSV Erlangen-B. (3.) | ||||
(13.) Seligenporten | 1:1 | Thannhausen (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/092:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Unterhaching II | 2:2 | FC Memmingen (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/092:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Seligenporten | 3:2 | SpVgg Ansbach (16.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Großbardorf | 1:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (11.) | ||||
(8.) Bayern Hof | 1:2 | Unterhaching II (2.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Frohnlach | 3:2 | SV Memmelsdorf (15.) | ||||
(5.) FC Ismaning | 4:0 | SV Schalding (9.) | ||||
(17.) Thannhausen | 1:3 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Buchbach | 2:0 | FSV Erlangen-B. (6.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Rain/Lech | 3:3 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/107:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 0:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/092:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | FC Ismaning (5.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 1:2 | TSV Großbardorf (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/092:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 1:2 | TSV Rain/Lech (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/106:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ingolstadt II | 2:0 | Thannhausen (18.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Aindling | 1:2 | Seligenporten (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:3 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/106:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) SpVgg Ansbach | 4:0 | TSV Buchbach (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/106:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 2:0 | VfL Frohnlach (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/106:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:1 | Bayern Hof (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/31/106:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Großbardorf | 1:2 | FSV Erlangen-B. (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/5/103:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfL Frohnlach | 2:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Ismaning | 1:2 | Unterhaching II (2.) | ||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 0:2 | SV Schalding (8.) | ||||
(11.) Seligenporten | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (7.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | TSV Buchbach (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 3:0 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Aindling | 1:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/106:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bayern Hof | 0:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/102:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:2 | VfL Frohnlach (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/102:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 0:0 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/106:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:1 | FC Ismaning (4.) | ||||
(9.) SV Schalding | 0:3 | Seligenporten (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ingolstadt II | 1:0 | TSV Aindling (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/106:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 1:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/106:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Buchbach | 0:1 | TSV Großbardorf (17.) | ||||
(15.) SpVgg Ansbach | 1:0 | TSV Rain/Lech (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/28/106:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/12/106:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Seligenporten | 1:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (17.) | ||||
(9.) Bayern Hof | 4:0 | FSV Erlangen-B. (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 2:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (15.) | ||||
Thu 5/13/103:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 3:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (13.) | ||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 3:1 | Thannhausen (18.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 5:2 | TSV Buchbach (7.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Frohnlach | 2:2 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Großbardorf | 5:1 | TSV Rain/Lech (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Aindling | 5:0 | SV Schalding (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/103:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Buchbach | 4:1 | Bayern Hof (11.) | ||||
(17.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:1 | TSV Aindling (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/14/106:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Rain/Lech | 2:0 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/20/106:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 0:0 | Seligenporten (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/21/106:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 0:3 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/27/106:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 1:1 | VfL Frohnlach (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/5/106:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:0 | TSV Großbardorf (16.) | ||||
(10.) SV Schalding | 3:1 | Ingolstadt II (6.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | Thannhausen (18.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/103:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 2:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (15.) | ||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 2:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (14.) | ||||
(11.) Seligenporten | 0:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 0:0 | TSV Großbardorf (16.) | ||||
(10.) Bayern Hof | 2:0 | TSV Rain/Lech (5.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Frohnlach | 2:0 | TSV Buchbach (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 4:3 | FSV Erlangen-B. (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 5:2 | SV Memmelsdorf (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/21/103:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Aindling | 2:2 | Unterhaching II (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/27/103:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 0:3 | TSV Buchbach (5.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Rain/Lech | 2:0 | VfL Frohnlach (13.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Ansbach | 0:2 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
(17.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:2 | SV Schalding (7.) | ||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 5:1 | Ingolstadt II (6.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:0 | TSV Aindling (8.) | ||||
(14.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:2 | Seligenporten (10.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 4:0 | Thannhausen (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Großbardorf | 1:0 | Bayern Hof (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/1/106:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (16.) | ||||
(6.) SV Schalding | 2:1 | Unterhaching II (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 4:2 | TSV Rain/Lech (5.) | ||||
(10.) Seligenporten | 4:3 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Aindling | 5:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 1:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/103:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bayern Hof | 0:3 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
(13.) VfL Frohnlach | 1:2 | TSV Großbardorf (14.) | ||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 0:1 | FSV Erlangen-B. (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/106:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 0:0 | Seligenporten (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/10/103:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 3:0 | VfL Frohnlach (14.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Ansbach | 2:0 | Bayern Hof (12.) | ||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 1:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (17.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:0 | SV Schalding (7.) | ||||
(15.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:2 | Ingolstadt II (4.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 0:1 | TSV Aindling (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Großbardorf | 2:1 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Buchbach | 2:3 | Thannhausen (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/106:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | FSV Erlangen-B. (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/103:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 1:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (16.) | ||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 0:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (14.) | ||||
(17.) SV Memmelsdorf | 2:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | ||||
(15.) VfL Frohnlach | 0:2 | Bayern Hof (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 1:0 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 3:0 | TSV Rain/Lech (7.) | ||||
(6.) Seligenporten | 4:3 | TSV Buchbach (9.) | ||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 3:1 | Bad Kötzting (19.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/103:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bayern Hof | 1:1 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Ansbach | 3:1 | VfL Frohnlach (15.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 | Unterhaching II (2.) | ||||
(14.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:0 | SV Memmelsdorf (17.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 5:0 | SV Schalding (9.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:3 | Seligenporten (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Großbardorf | 4:2 | Thannhausen (18.) | ||||
(7.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 2:1 | Ingolstadt II (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Buchbach | 2:4 | TSV Aindling (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/106:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:0 | SpVgg Ansbach (16.) | ||||
(18.) Thannhausen | 0:1 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
(10.) SV Schalding | 1:2 | FSV Erlangen-B. (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ingolstadt II | 2:0 | TSV Buchbach (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/103:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 3:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (14.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 1:0 | VfL Frohnlach (15.) | ||||
(6.) Seligenporten | 3:1 | TSV Großbardorf (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Memmelsdorf | 0:3 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Aindling | 1:3 | TSV Rain/Lech (8.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/106:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 8:0 | SV Memmelsdorf (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 2:1 | Seligenporten (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/8/103:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SpVgg Ansbach | 2:1 | FC Ismaning (3.) | ||||
(13.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (9.) | ||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 1:1 | Unterhaching II (2.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Rain/Lech | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (5.) | ||||
(11.) Bayern Hof | 2:1 | Thannhausen (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Großbardorf | 1:2 | TSV Aindling (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Buchbach | 2:0 | SV Schalding (12.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/103:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:1 | Bad Kötzting (19.) | ||||
Sun 5/16/103:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1860 Rosenheim | 4:1 | SpVgg Ansbach (16.) | ||||
(17.) Thannhausen | 2:4 | VfL Frohnlach (15.) | ||||
(7.) Seligenporten | 2:1 | Bayern Hof (11.) | ||||
(18.) SV Memmelsdorf | 1:7 | TSV Buchbach (10.) | ||||
(2.) Unterhaching II | 1:2 | FSV Erlangen-B. (6.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Aindling | 1:0 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ingolstadt II | 3:2 | TSV Großbardorf (14.) | ||||
(12.) SV Schalding | 0:2 | TSV Rain/Lech (8.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/21/103:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Erlangen-B. | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/22/103:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Bad Kötzting | 0:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (12.) | ||||
(10.) TSV Buchbach | 3:4 | Unterhaching II (2.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Rain/Lech | 4:1 | SV Memmelsdorf (18.) | ||||
(1.) FC Memmingen | 0:0 | Ingolstadt II (5.) | ||||
(11.) Bayern Hof | 1:0 | TSV Aindling (4.) | ||||
(15.) VfL Frohnlach | 1:4 | Seligenporten (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Ismaning | 4:1 | Thannhausen (17.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Großbardorf | 4:1 | SV Schalding (13.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/28/106:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Schalding | 1:1 | FC Memmingen (1.) | ||||
(9.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:1 | TSV Buchbach (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ingolstadt II | 0:3 | Bayern Hof (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/29/103:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Seligenporten | 0:2 | FC Ismaning (2.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Aindling | 2:2 | VfL Frohnlach (16.) | ||||
(17.) SV Memmelsdorf | 1:1 | TSV Großbardorf (14.) | ||||
(3.) Unterhaching II | 0:1 | TSV Rain/Lech (5.) | ||||
(12.) 1860 Rosenheim | 4:3 | FSV Erlangen-B. (8.) | ||||
(15.) SpVgg Ansbach | 4:0 | Bad Kötzting (19.) |