Record Serie D - Girone D 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
- |
6 |
13 |
0.32 |
10:39 |
99 |
Away record |
19 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
0.37 |
11:41 |
285 |
Overall balance |
38 |
1 |
10 |
27 |
0.34 |
21:80 |
192 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Forlì (6.) |
4-3-1-2 |
390 |
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Carpi (3.) |
4-3-1-2 |
400 |
2:2 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ravenna (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
750 |
2:2 |
4 |
Wed Sep 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Giana Erminio (1.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
0:1 |
5 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Bagnolese (18.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Prato (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
250 |
1:1 |
7 |
Wed Oct 5, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Sant'Angelo (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
200 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Mezzolara (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
300 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
United Riccione (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lentigione (15.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Pistoiese (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:4 |
12 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Fanfulla (12.) |
3-5-2 |
400 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Aglianese (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
100 |
1:3 |
14 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Crema (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
3:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Real Forte (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Correggese (18.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
US Corticella (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:4 |
18 |
Sun Dec 18, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Scandicci (19.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
2:0 |
19 |
Thu Dec 22, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Sammaurese (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Forlì (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
110 |
0:3 |
21 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Carpi (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
500 |
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Jan 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Ravenna (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
1:3 |
23 |
Wed Jan 25, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Giana Erminio (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
290 |
2:2 |
24 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Bagnolese (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:2 |
25 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Prato (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
0:1 |
26 |
Wed Feb 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Sant'Angelo (17.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Mezzolara (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
United Riccione (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
3:1 |
29 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Lentigione (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
30 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Pistoiese (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
946 |
2:1 |
31 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Fanfulla (15.) |
3-5-2 |
150 |
0:3 |
32 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Aglianese (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Crema (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
0:0 |
34 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Real Forte (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
200 |
4:0 |
35 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Correggese (17.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
|
1:1 |
36 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
US Corticella (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
5:0 |
37 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Scandicci (19.) |
3-5-2 flat |
80 |
0:4 |
38 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
Sammaurese (11.) |
3-4-3 |
125 |
4:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Bagnolese |
4-3-2-1 |
250 |
2:1 |