#69 Arseniy Dmitriev
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 18, 2007 (16)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Arseniy Dmitriev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 1.256' | ||
U16 Youth Football League | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 938' | ||
2. Division B | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 157' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 71' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (18.) | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (16.) | Akademia Rubin (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (12.) | UOR-5 U17 (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | H | (11.) | SShOR Zenit (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (9.) | Akademia Rodina (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (11.) | Akademia FCSM (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | A | (12.) | Akademia CSKA (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | H | (13.) | Akad Chertanovo (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | A | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | A | (13.) | Akademia Rostov (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (13.) | Akademia Zenit (6.) | 1:4 | 71' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 0:2 | 8' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | A | Ural 2 | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | H | Uralets-TS | 4:2 | 1 | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Orenburg-2 | 0:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 83' | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Volna Kovernino | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (10.) | FShM U16 (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (10.) | FK Rostov U16 (11.) | 3:3 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar U16 (5.) | 8:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (13.) | Strogino U16 (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 50' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (13.) | Ak.Spartak U16 (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (12.) | UOR-5 U16 (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 70' | 22' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (13.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | Ak.Cherta U16 (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (11.) | Ak. Dinamo U16 (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (13.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (2.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (13.) | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | 1:4 | LW | 83' | 86' | |||||||||
13 | 11/1/23 | A | (13.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 39' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Krasnodar II | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Strogino II | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Baltika II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | KS Samara II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Spartak II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Master-Saturn | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Krasnodar II | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |