Andrey Simonov
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 28, 1970 (54)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Andrey Simonov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 105 | 6 | 2 | 9 / 2 / - | 7.962' | ||||
99/00 | 1.Division | 16 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.103' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 27 | - | 2 | - / 2 / - | 2.074' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 21 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.471' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 21 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.862' | |||
91/92 | 1.Division | 20 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.452' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/6/92 | A | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 4:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/9/92 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/16/92 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | 64' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/19/92 | A | Amur | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/27/92 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/30/92 | H | Sakhalin | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/6/92 | A | Met.Novokuznetsk | 1:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/9/92 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 3:1 | 60' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/17/92 | H | Amur Komsomolsk | 2:0 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/92 | H | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/27/92 | A | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/6/92 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/9/92 | A | Chkalovets-FKMS | 1:0 | 60' | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/15/92 | H | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/18/92 | A | Dinamo Yakutsk | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/92 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/92 | H | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/20/92 | H | L. Chita | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/23/92 | H | Amur | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/30/92 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/2/92 | A | Sakhalin | 1:1 | 89' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/9/92 | H | Met.Novokuznetsk | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/12/92 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/19/92 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/22/92 | A | Amur Komsomolsk | 0:2 | 12' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/29/92 | H | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/10/92 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/13/92 | H | Chkalovets-FKMS | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/20/92 | H | Dinamo Yakutsk | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/24/92 | A | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 5/6/93 | H | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/9/93 | A | L. Chita | 2:0 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/16/93 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:2 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/93 | H | Chkalovets-FKMS | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/27/93 | A | Metallurg Aldan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/30/93 | A | Dinamo Yakutsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/7/93 | A | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/18/93 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/93 | H | Met.Novokuznetsk | 0:0 | 62' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/93 | A | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/1/93 | A | Zarya L-K. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/9/93 | H | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/12/93 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/20/93 | A | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/23/93 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/93 | A | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/15/93 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/23/93 | A | Chkalovets-FKMS | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/26/93 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/3/93 | H | Metallurg Aldan | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/6/93 | H | Dinamo Yakutsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/17/93 | H | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/25/93 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/28/93 | A | Met.Novokuznetsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/6/93 | H | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/9/93 | H | Zarya L-K. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/17/93 | A | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/20/93 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/28/93 | H | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/31/93 | H | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/7/96 | A | (19.) | Sokol-PZD (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/96 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/96 | H | (14.) | Uralan (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/96 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/96 | A | (12.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/96 | A | (17.) | Chkalovets (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/96 | H | (16.) | Zarya L-K. (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/96 | H | (12.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/96 | H | (12.) | L. Chita (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/96 | A | (12.) | Ocean Nakhodka (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/28/96 | A | (13.) | Luch Vladivostok (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/96 | H | (9.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/8/96 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/96 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/96 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/96 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/96 | H | (15.) | Stavropol (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Arzamas (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | H | (14.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/96 | H | (13.) | Sokol-PZD (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | A | (16.) | Uralan (6.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | H | (20.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (2.) | 0:3 | 60' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | H | (19.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | A | (20.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | A | (20.) | L. Chita (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | A | (21.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | H | (21.) | Ocean Nakhodka (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | H | (21.) | Luch Vladivostok (11.) | 1:4 | 55' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | A | (21.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | A | (21.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | H | (21.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | H | (21.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | A | (21.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | A | (21.) | Stavropol (5.) | 2:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | H | (21.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | H | (21.) | Torpedo Arzamas (18.) | 1:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | A | (21.) | Druzhba Maikop (16.) | 3:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | A | (21.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (14.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | 34' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (10.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (14.) | Stavropol (18.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (17.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (19.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (19.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | H | (18.) | Kristall (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 40' | 54' | 54' | ||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | H | (17.) | Torpedo-ZiL (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | A | (19.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | A | (19.) | Sokol (1.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | H | (19.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | A | (17.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | A | (17.) | Baltika (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (13.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 1:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (13.) | Stavropol (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | A | (13.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | H | (12.) | Torpedo NN (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | A | (11.) | Kristall (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | A | (14.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | H | (13.) | Sokol (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | H | (12.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | A | (15.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/24/99 | H | (13.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (14.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | H | (14.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (10.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:1 | 32' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | H | Nosta | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | A | Kristall | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | H | L. Chita | 3:1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | A | Sokol | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 3:1 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | A | Baltika | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | A | Nosta | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | H | Kristall | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | H | Sokol | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:0 | 65' | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 111, Starting eleven: 91, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |