Aleksandr Bulanov
Znamya Truda
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2fnl.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 9, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Bulanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 46' | |||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 46' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (5.) | Baltika-BFU (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (3.) | Zorkiy (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (6.) | Dinamo-Vologda (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (7.) | DinSPb (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 0:4 | LW | 10' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/23 | H | (9.) | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo 2 (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | FC Tver (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/23 | A | (8.) | Electron (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (9.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | Enisey 2 (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/25/23 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 31' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (11.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (13.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |