Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 132 | 7 | 0 | 12 | |||
3 Liga - Group I | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 6 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 8 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2023 | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | Legionovia (17.) | 3:0 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (15.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Legia II (5.) | Legionovia (14.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Bron Radom (8.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | O. Zambrow (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2024 | U. Skierniewice (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (3.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Unia Solec (17.) | Stolem (15.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | Zawisza (5.) | KP Starogard (13.) | 6:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 1:3 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Pogoń Nowe S. (5.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Unia Solec (17.) | Vineta Wolin (4.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | Elana Torun (2.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Rekord B-B (1.) | Stilon (18.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 15, 2024 | Unia Turza (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | Legia U19 (2.) | Pogon U19 (16.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2023 | Odra Opole U19 (12.) | Lubin U19 (2.) | 0:1 | 10 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | MKS Polonia U19 (9.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (5.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | Cracovia U19 (9.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 5:0 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 2, 2024 | Gornik U19 (4.) | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) | 2:4 | 5 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | Korona U19 (16.) | Rakow U19 (11.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 5:2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
27 | May 12, 2024 | Rakow U19 (10.) | Wisla U19 (14.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - |