3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 23 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Miedz | 0:1 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(10.) Gornik | 0:4 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
65' | ||||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(16.) Warta | 1:0 | Błyska (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(19.) Poloni | 1:0 | Piast (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Rafal Abramowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) Gwarek | 3:3 | Rekord (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
33' | ||||
82' | ||||
2:2 | 85' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) LKS Go | 1:2 | Lubin (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(12.) Stal B | 1:2 | ROW 19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
80' | ||||
(4.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Ruch | 4:1 | MKS Kl (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 27, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 22 | 44 | 56 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 22 | 36 | 47 | |
3 | Polonia Bytom | 21 | 25 | 46 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 22 | 13 | 43 | |
5 | Goczalkowice | 22 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | Zielona Gora | 21 | 0 | 33 | |
7 | Lubin II | 22 | 10 | 32 | |
8 | MKS Kluczbork | 22 | -5 | 29 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 21 | 7 | 28 | |
10 | Gwarek T.G. | 22 | -11 | 28 | |
11 | Gornik II | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
12 | Stal Brzeg | 22 | 3 | 26 | |
13 | ROW Rybnik | 22 | -9 | 26 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 22 | -15 | 24 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 22 | -3 | 23 | |
16 | M. Legnica II | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
17 | Błyskawica Gać | 22 | -21 | 18 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 21 | -26 | 16 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 22 | -43 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...