3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pniowe | 2:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Błyska | 3:4 | Lechia (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
81' | 2:4 | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
(6.) LKS Go | 1:1 | Gornik (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Rekord | 1:2 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(19.) Poloni | 2:0 | Lubin (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Miedz | 0:3 | Ruch (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(13.) ROW 19 | 1:1 | Sleza (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(8.) Stal B | 1:4 | Piast (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(7.) Gwarek | 1:2 | Warta (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzow | 15 | 31 | 38 | |
2 | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 21 | 33 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 16 | 18 | 32 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Lubin II | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 15 | -4 | 22 | |
8 | Stal Brzeg | 15 | 11 | 21 | |
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 15 | -5 | 21 | |
11 | Rekord B-B | 15 | 5 | 20 | |
12 | Piast Zmigrod | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | Warta Gorzow | 15 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | ROW Rybnik | 15 | -7 | 17 | |
14 | M. Legnica II | 15 | -7 | 17 | |
16 | Gornik II | 15 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Błyskawica Gać | 15 | -17 | 11 | |
18 | Polonia Nysa | 15 | -21 | 11 | |
19 | Polonia-Stal | 15 | -28 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...