3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Pniowe | 1:1 | Piast (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Grzebski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(17.) ROW 19 | 1:1 | Rekord (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(8.) Stal B | 1:1 | Lechia (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) LKS Go | 2:3 | MKS Kl (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
67' | ||||
(18.) Poloni | 2:4 | Ruch (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
85' | ||||
(12.) Gwarek | 0:4 | Lubin (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bartlomiej Szczecina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(11.) Miedz | 1:4 | Sleza (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
83' | 1:4 | |||
(19.) Poloni | 1:2 | Błyska (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 1, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(9.) Gornik | 5:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Lubin II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Błyskawica Gać | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Pniowek P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | ROW Rybnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Piast Zmigrod | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Stal Brzeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Polonia Bytom | - | - | 0 | |
14 | Goczalkowice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Polonia Nysa | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Polonia-Stal | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Warta Gorzow | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
19 | Gwarek T.G. | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...