3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 21 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lech P | 5:1 | Jarota (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
56' | ||||
80' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) Elana | 1:1 | KKS 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Lupinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(11.) KS Chw | 2:3 | Swit S (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Poloni | 2:0 | GKS Pr (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Vineta | 1:4 | Wda Sw (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
83' | ||||
(15.) Chemik | 3:2 | Manowo (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Bzowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Baltyk | 2:1 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 2:3 | Gwardi (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
(17.) Pogon | 0:2 | Konin (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 21 | 16 | 44 | |
2 | Lech Poznan II | 21 | 24 | 41 | |
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 21 | 12 | 39 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 21 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | GKS Przodkowo | 21 | 18 | 37 | |
6 | Elana Torun | 21 | 15 | 36 | |
7 | KKS Kalisz | 21 | 4 | 35 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | Swit Szczecin | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
10 | Wda Swiecie | 21 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | Chwaszczyno | 21 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 21 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | Pogon II | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Polonia Sroda | 21 | -3 | 25 | |
15 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 21 | -9 | 24 | |
16 | Pogon Lebork | 21 | -22 | 20 | |
17 | Vineta Wolin | 21 | -12 | 20 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 21 | -44 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...