3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete 3.Lig Grup 3 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bagcilar SK | 2:2 | Turgutluspor (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Fatsa Belediye (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bayburt IÖI | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon (17.) | ||||
(4.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Gölcükspor (14.) | ||||
(2.) Cizre Spor | 2:1 | Payasspor (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Y. Corumspor | 2:1 | Muglaspor (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Karacabey Bld | 2:1 | Ankara Adliye (13.) | ||||
(12.) Serik Belediye | 1:1 | HEASK (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bucaspor | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ankara Adliye | 3:0 | Cizre Spor (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/182:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:1 | Bayburt IÖI (4.) | ||||
(7.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:0 | Y. Corumspor (10.) | ||||
(14.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:2 | Serik Belediye (13.) | ||||
(12.) Payasspor | 1:0 | Bucaspor (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HEASK | 2:1 | Bagcilar SK (15.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 3:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (5.) | ||||
(8.) Muglaspor | 1:0 | Karacabey Bld (9.) | ||||
(18.) Gölcükspor | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/16/182:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cizre Spor | 2:2 | Bucaspor (16.) | ||||
(3.) Diyarbekir Spor | 3:0 | HEASK (11.) | ||||
(2.) Bayburt IÖI | 1:0 | Gölcükspor (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ankara Adliye | 0:1 | Muglaspor (6.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 1:0 | Fatsa Belediye (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Karacabey Bld | 1:2 | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | ||||
(8.) Bagcilar SK | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (15.) | ||||
(12.) Serik Belediye | 2:2 | Payasspor (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Turgutluspor (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:2 | Ankara Adliye (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:4 | Karacabey Bld (7.) | ||||
(12.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
(5.) Payasspor | 1:0 | Bagcilar SK (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Muglaspor | 0:0 | Cizre Spor (13.) | ||||
(3.) HEASK | 3:0 | Kocaelispor (1.) | ||||
(16.) Gölcükspor | 1:0 | Y. Corumspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Turgutluspor | 1:1 | Bayburt IÖI (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bucaspor | 1:2 | Serik Belediye (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/30/182:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cizre Spor | 0:1 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
(4.) Bayburt IÖI | 1:1 | HEASK (8.) | ||||
(2.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:0 | Payasspor (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 2:1 | Turgutluspor (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Gölcükspor (16.) | ||||
(1.) Muglaspor | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon (10.) | ||||
(14.) Bagcilar SK | 1:1 | Bucaspor (17.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/182:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ankara Adliye | 0:0 | Fatsa Belediye (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | 24 Erzincanspor (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/181:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:2 | Cizre Spor (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/181:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Payasspor | 0:2 | Kocaelispor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:0 | Muglaspor (6.) | ||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:4 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) HEASK | 1:1 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(16.) Turgutluspor | 1:3 | Karacabey Bld (7.) | ||||
(14.) Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Ankara Adliye (12.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 2:1 | Bagcilar SK (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 1:3 | Diyarbekir Spor (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:1 | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | ||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 1:0 | Payasspor (13.) | ||||
(2.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Serik Belediye (6.) | ||||
(15.) Cizre Spor | 0:2 | Bagcilar SK (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ankara Adliye | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karacabey Bld | 2:1 | HEASK (8.) | ||||
(7.) Muglaspor | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 3:0 | Bucaspor (18.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/17/181:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Payasspor | 3:2 | Y. Corumspor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:0 | Cizre Spor (16.) | ||||
(8.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 | Karacabey Bld (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bagcilar SK | 0:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (2.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Turgutluspor | 1:0 | Muglaspor (7.) | ||||
(10.) HEASK | 0:0 | Ankara Adliye (9.) | ||||
(13.) Gölcükspor | 2:1 | 1461 Trabzon (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 0:1 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 1:0 | Serik Belediye (6.) | ||||
(13.) Fatsa Belediye | 2:0 | Gölcükspor (16.) | ||||
(9.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:1 | Turgutluspor (17.) | ||||
(12.) Cizre Spor | 1:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Y. Corumspor | 4:1 | Bucaspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karacabey Bld | 2:0 | Payasspor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Muglaspor | 3:0 | HEASK (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 1:0 | Bagcilar SK (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/181:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Adliye | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Muglaspor (8.) | ||||
(9.) Payasspor | 1:0 | Ankara Adliye (11.) | ||||
(2.) Diyarbekir Spor | 3:0 | Kocaelispor (4.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bagcilar SK | 1:1 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) HEASK | 1:1 | 1461 Trabzon (10.) | ||||
(12.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | ||||
(17.) Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Cizre Spor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 3:0 | Karacabey Bld (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/4/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Fatsa Belediye | 3:1 | HEASK (15.) | ||||
(9.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (8.) | ||||
(14.) Cizre Spor | 0:0 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 3:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Gölcükspor | 0:1 | Turgutluspor (10.) | ||||
(6.) Muglaspor | 2:0 | Payasspor (11.) | ||||
(13.) Ankara Adliye | 0:1 | Bucaspor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
(4.) Y. Corumspor | 4:1 | Bagcilar SK (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) HEASK | 0:1 | Gölcükspor (14.) | ||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 0:0 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(18.) Bagcilar SK | 2:3 | Karacabey Bld (4.) | ||||
(15.) Bucaspor | 2:1 | Muglaspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:0 | Y. Corumspor (6.) | ||||
(9.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Fatsa Belediye (12.) | ||||
(11.) Payasspor | 0:0 | 1461 Trabzon (10.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 1:1 | Ankara Adliye (13.) | ||||
(7.) Turgutluspor | 2:0 | Cizre Spor (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Muglaspor | 0:1 | Serik Belediye (2.) | ||||
(13.) Ankara Adliye | 2:2 | Bagcilar SK (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cizre Spor | 0:2 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(8.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:0 | Bucaspor (15.) | ||||
(14.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:1 | Payasspor (10.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (5.) | ||||
(7.) Y. Corumspor | 1:2 | Kocaelispor (4.) | ||||
(6.) Turgutluspor | 2:0 | HEASK (17.) | ||||
(11.) Gölcükspor | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 3:0 | Karacabey Bld (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:3 | Turgutluspor (5.) | ||||
(6.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:1 | Ankara Adliye (11.) | ||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 2:1 | Y. Corumspor (8.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Bagcilar SK | 2:0 | Muglaspor (10.) | ||||
(2.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon (9.) | ||||
(17.) Bucaspor | 1:1 | Fatsa Belediye (14.) | ||||
(7.) Payasspor | 3:0 | Gölcükspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) HEASK | 1:0 | Cizre Spor (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Turgutluspor | 0:1 | Payasspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:3 | HEASK (13.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Fatsa Belediye | 2:0 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
(10.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:1 | Bagcilar SK (16.) | ||||
(4.) Karacabey Bld | 0:1 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Gölcükspor | 1:1 | Bucaspor (17.) | ||||
(9.) Muglaspor | 3:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Y. Corumspor | 1:0 | Cizre Spor (18.) | ||||
(14.) Ankara Adliye | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Bucaspor | 0:3 | Turgutluspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 2:1 | Ankara Adliye (16.) | ||||
(6.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:1 | 1461 Trabzon (10.) | ||||
(18.) Cizre Spor | 0:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (15.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Payasspor | 1:1 | HEASK (13.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 4:1 | Karacabey Bld (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Muglaspor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | Gölcükspor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Bagcilar SK | 1:0 | Fatsa Belediye (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:0 | Kocaelispor (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Muglaspor | 1:1 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(15.) Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Bagcilar SK (13.) | ||||
(16.) Ankara Adliye | 0:1 | Y. Corumspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (6.) | ||||
(11.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Payasspor (8.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Cizre Spor (18.) | ||||
(14.) HEASK | 1:1 | Bucaspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Turgutluspor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:1 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Turgutluspor | 2:3 | Bagcilar SK (11.) | ||||
(15.) HEASK | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Bucaspor (18.) | ||||
(9.) Payasspor | 2:3 | Cizre Spor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:0 | Kocaelispor (2.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Gölcükspor | 2:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | ||||
(16.) Ankara Adliye | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (6.) | ||||
(8.) Muglaspor | 2:0 | Y. Corumspor (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/26/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Bagcilar SK | 2:3 | HEASK (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Gölcükspor (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:2 | Turgutluspor (6.) | ||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 3:0 | Fatsa Belediye (15.) | ||||
(16.) Cizre Spor | 2:1 | Ankara Adliye (17.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Karacabey Bld | 2:1 | Muglaspor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 0:1 | Payasspor (7.) | ||||
(4.) Y. Corumspor | 0:0 | 1461 Trabzon (13.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) HEASK | 1:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 1:3 | Cizre Spor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Muglaspor | 2:2 | Ankara Adliye (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Bagcilar SK (14.) | ||||
(16.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:2 | Y. Corumspor (4.) | ||||
(15.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:2 | Karacabey Bld (5.) | ||||
(6.) Payasspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (3.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Gölcükspor | 2:1 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(7.) Turgutluspor | 1:2 | Kocaelispor (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Ankara Adliye | 1:1 | 1461 Trabzon (14.) | ||||
(15.) Bagcilar SK | 1:2 | Payasspor (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cizre Spor | 1:1 | Muglaspor (11.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (10.) | ||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 4:1 | Turgutluspor (9.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Karacabey Bld | 2:1 | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 3:1 | Bucaspor (18.) | ||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | HEASK (8.) | ||||
(4.) Y. Corumspor | 1:0 | Gölcükspor (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:0 | Muglaspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Fatsa Belediye | 2:1 | Ankara Adliye (17.) | ||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 5:1 | Kocaelispor (2.) | ||||
(6.) Payasspor | 1:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 0:0 | Bagcilar SK (15.) | ||||
(14.) Gölcükspor | 0:2 | Karacabey Bld (4.) | ||||
(3.) Serik Belediye | 1:1 | Cizre Spor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Turgutluspor | 3:2 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(7.) HEASK | 1:0 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/24/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cizre Spor | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon (13.) | ||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 1:1 | Bucaspor (18.) | ||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 2:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (10.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Muglaspor | 0:0 | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | ||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 3:0 | Payasspor (6.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 0:0 | HEASK (7.) | ||||
(4.) Karacabey Bld | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (8.) | ||||
(17.) Ankara Adliye | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Bagcilar SK | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fatsa Belediye | 1:1 | 1461 Trabzon (14.) | ||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:2 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(6.) Payasspor | 0:0 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Serik Belediye | 1:3 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
(15.) Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Muglaspor (11.) | ||||
(7.) Turgutluspor | 3:1 | Ankara Adliye (18.) | ||||
(13.) Bagcilar SK | 3:2 | Cizre Spor (12.) | ||||
(8.) HEASK | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld (3.) | ||||
(17.) Bucaspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 1:3 | Bucaspor (17.) | ||||
(15.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:1 | Gölcükspor (11.) | ||||
(13.) Cizre Spor | 2:2 | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | ||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:2 | Bagcilar SK (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 1:0 | Serik Belediye (5.) | ||||
(3.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (12.) | ||||
(18.) Ankara Adliye | 1:0 | HEASK (8.) | ||||
(4.) Y. Corumspor | 1:0 | Payasspor (6.) | ||||
(14.) Muglaspor | 1:1 | Turgutluspor (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/1912:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 | Ankara Adliye (18.) | ||||
(7.) Payasspor | 0:1 | Karacabey Bld (3.) | ||||
(6.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Cizre Spor (15.) | ||||
(4.) Serik Belediye | 1:0 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gölcükspor | 1:1 | Fatsa Belediye (16.) | ||||
(17.) Bucaspor | 2:1 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(11.) Bagcilar SK | 1:1 | Kocaelispor (2.) | ||||
(8.) Turgutluspor | 3:4 | 1461 Trabzon (14.) | ||||
(9.) HEASK | 0:0 | Muglaspor (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Muglaspor | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (12.) | ||||
(18.) Ankara Adliye | 2:0 | Payasspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 1:0 | Bagcilar SK (13.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cizre Spor | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (14.) | ||||
(10.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:0 | HEASK (8.) | ||||
(16.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:1 | Turgutluspor (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Diyarbekir Spor (7.) | ||||
(3.) Karacabey Bld | 2:0 | Bucaspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HEASK | 1:2 | Fatsa Belediye (15.) | ||||
(13.) Bagcilar SK | 1:1 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Bucaspor | 3:3 | Ankara Adliye (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/1912:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Payasspor | 3:0 | Muglaspor (12.) | ||||
(8.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:2 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 | 1461 Trabzon (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Cizre Spor (16.) | ||||
(4.) Serik Belediye | 2:2 | Karacabey Bld (3.) | ||||
(6.) Turgutluspor | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ankara Adliye | 3:0 | Serik Belediye (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cizre Spor | 0:0 | Turgutluspor (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 3:1 | Kocaelispor (3.) | ||||
(2.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Bagcilar SK (13.) | ||||
(10.) Muglaspor | 1:0 | Bucaspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Fatsa Belediye | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (9.) | ||||
(12.) 1461 Trabzon | 1:2 | Payasspor (6.) | ||||
(14.) Gölcükspor | 1:4 | HEASK (8.) | ||||
(4.) Y. Corumspor | 2:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (3.) | ||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 1:2 | 1461 Trabzon (11.) | ||||
(4.) Serik Belediye | 3:1 | Muglaspor (12.) | ||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 0:0 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(10.) HEASK | 0:1 | Turgutluspor (7.) | ||||
(8.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Gölcükspor (15.) | ||||
(6.) Payasspor | 1:0 | Fatsa Belediye (17.) | ||||
(14.) Bagcilar SK | 0:1 | Ankara Adliye (13.) | ||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 0:0 | Cizre Spor (16.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Turgutluspor | 1:3 | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gölcükspor | 3:0 | Payasspor (7.) | ||||
(16.) Cizre Spor | 2:2 | HEASK (11.) | ||||
(14.) Ankara Adliye | 0:0 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
(10.) Muglaspor | 2:0 | Bagcilar SK (17.) | ||||
(12.) 1461 Trabzon | 0:2 | Serik Belediye (4.) | ||||
(15.) Fatsa Belediye | 3:1 | Bucaspor (18.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 1:0 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(2.) Karacabey Bld | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/192:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (2.) | ||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (12.) | ||||
(9.) Diyarbekir Spor | 2:1 | Muglaspor (11.) | ||||
(14.) Cizre Spor | 2:1 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(6.) Payasspor | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (8.) | ||||
(4.) Serik Belediye | 2:3 | Fatsa Belediye (13.) | ||||
(17.) Bagcilar SK | 2:1 | 1461 Trabzon (15.) | ||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 0:0 | Ankara Adliye (16.) | ||||
(10.) HEASK | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/192:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Muglaspor | 2:0 | Kocaelispor (3.) | ||||
(14.) Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye (4.) | ||||
(8.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:1 | Cizre Spor (15.) | ||||
(10.) HEASK | 2:2 | Payasspor (6.) | ||||
(2.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | Y. Corumspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Ankara Adliye | 3:1 | Bayburt IÖI (1.) | ||||
(16.) 1461 Trabzon | 2:2 | Diyarbekir Spor (9.) | ||||
(12.) Fatsa Belediye | 3:1 | Bagcilar SK (17.) | ||||
(7.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Bucaspor (18.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/191:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayburt IÖI | 3:1 | Muglaspor (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cizre Spor | 4:2 | Karacabey Bld (3.) | ||||
(10.) Diyarbekir Spor | 0:0 | Fatsa Belediye (13.) | ||||
(5.) Y. Corumspor | 0:1 | Ankara Adliye (12.) | ||||
(18.) Bucaspor | 2:4 | HEASK (9.) | ||||
(4.) Serik Belediye | 1:3 | Turgutluspor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Bagcilar SK | 1:5 | Gölcükspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Kocaelispor | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon (16.) | ||||
(8.) Payasspor | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (7.) |