3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Erzin | 3:1 | Erbaa (12.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gökhan Alkayalar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Yomra | 1:1 | Hekimo (1.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(11.) Artvin | 1:1 | Silivr (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yigit Pesin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(3.) Nazill | 1:0 | Gebze (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(16.) Büyükc | 2:0 | Sile Y (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Gürcan Hasova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Körfez | 2:2 | Ergene (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Furkan Aksuoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Tire 1 | 1:1 | Nevseh (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Kozan | 1:3 | Karakö (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Serkan Pinar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 59' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hekimoglu | 23 | 19 | 50 | |
2 | Nevsehir Bld | 24 | 22 | 48 | |
3 | Nazilli Bld. | 23 | 16 | 44 | |
4 | Ergene Velimese | 24 | 13 | 40 | |
5 | Tire 1922 Spor | 23 | 8 | 38 | |
6 | Karaköprü Bld | 24 | 3 | 35 | |
7 | Sile Yildiz | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
8 | Yomra Spor | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | Artvin Hopaspor | 23 | 1 | 28 | |
10 | Batman Petrol | 23 | -4 | 28 | |
11 | Kozan Belediye | 23 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Erbaaspor | 23 | -1 | 25 | |
13 | Erzin Belediye | 24 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Gebzespor | 24 | -8 | 23 | |
15 | Tepecik Spor | 24 | -15 | 23 | |
16 | Silivrispor | 24 | -8 | 22 | |
17 | Körfez SK | 24 | -46 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...