2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Odra | 0:1 | Gornik (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
40' | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(16.) UKP Zi | 0:1 | Bytovi (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) MKS Kl | 1:2 | Calisi (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rafał Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
(1.) Warta | 0:2 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
(6.) Raków | 3:1 | Jarota (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(11.) Ostrov | 2:1 | Zagleb (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 1:0 | Ruch Z (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.320 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Gornik | 1:2 | Rozwój (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Gryf W | 0:0 | Chrobr (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Artur Ciecierski |
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | Warta Poznan | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Gornik W. | 16 | 11 | 31 | |
4 | Rozwój Katowice | 16 | 6 | 29 | |
5 | Bytovia Bytow | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Raków | 16 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | Polonia Bytom | 16 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | Z. Sosnowiec | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Ostrovia 1909 | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
10 | Blekitni | 16 | 4 | 20 | |
11 | Odra Opole | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | Gryf Wejherowo | 16 | -1 | 17 | |
14 | Gornik Polk. | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | Ruch Zd. | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | UKP Zielona Góra | 16 | -12 | 14 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 16 | -18 | 13 | |
18 | Calisia | 16 | -19 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...