2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 160 Players 36.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BSC OB | 3:2 | Besa (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
(10.) Binnin | 5:0 | FCC LS (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) FC Mur | 0:3 | FC L (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
(1.) FCP BE | 2:0 | FC P (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
240 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FCU | 1:2 | SC Sch (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) FC A-M | 0:5 | FCB (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
(3.) SCD | 0:2 | FC B (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
72' | ||||
0:2 | 90+8' | |||
(14.) FC Erg | 2:2 | FC T/T (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
380 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Prishtina BE | 17 | 28 | 39 | |
2 | FC Besa Biel | 17 | 23 | 36 | |
3 | SC Dornach | 17 | 15 | 32 | |
4 | FC Muri-G. | 17 | 9 | 32 | |
5 | BSC Old Boys | 17 | 3 | 28 | |
6 | FC Bosporus | 17 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | SC Binningen | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
8 | FC Ueberstorf | 17 | -4 | 21 | |
9 | Ajoie-Monterri | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
10 | FC Concordia LS | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | FC Liestal | 17 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | FC Pratteln | 17 | -12 | 18 | |
13 | FC Tavannes | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
14 | SC Schöftland | 17 | -14 | 17 | |
15 | FC Bubendorf | 17 | -18 | 16 | |
16 | FC Erguël | 17 | -7 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...