1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SV Lan | 1:3 | ASVS (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Michael Obritzberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(1.) USV-SW | 3:0 | ASV Sc (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SVWT | 1:2 | SCO (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
255 · Maximilian Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(12.) SKN II | 7:1 | USC Ro (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
77 · Alexander Borucki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
11' | 2:1 | |||
21' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
66' | 6:1 | |||
88' | 7:1 | |||
(5.) Retz | 1:0 | ASKM (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
449 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SCUK | 0:1 | SCUA (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
64' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(3.) SCZ | 1:5 | KSC (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 26, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Mag. Markus Hameter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
1:5 | 79' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkir. | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 8 | 18 | 20 | |
3 | Ardagger | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | SC Retz | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Zwettl | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | St. Pölten Jun. | 8 | 13 | 11 | |
8 | Waidhofen/T. | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
9 | Spratzern | 9 | -10 | 10 | |
10 | Langenrohr | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Kilb | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Rohrbach/G. | 8 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | Schrems | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Mannersdorf | 9 | -21 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...