1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Enisey | 0:3 | Alania (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 0:0 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 0:2 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KamAZ | 1:2 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.669 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Akron | 0:0 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
316 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Veles | 1:0 | Tomsk (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Krasn2 | 2:0 | Dgp (18.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
447 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) NKN | 5:0 | LIP (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
90+4' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Kuban | 1:2 | Sprtk2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rotor | 1:1 | Volgar (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
48' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Veles Moscow | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Orenburg | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 4 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | KamAZ | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Akron Togliatti | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Volgar | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | M. Lipetsk | 4 | -8 | 4 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Baltika | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Dolgoprudnyi | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Kuban | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | Enisey | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...