1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 15 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Luch | 1:1 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
6.700 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Ufa | 2:1 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) NKN | 1:3 | SKA-En (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Khimik | 3:2 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
87' | ||||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Nazran | 0:1 | Gazovi (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Rotor | 1:2 | Torped (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Salyut | 3:0 | Arsena (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Alania | 2:1 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Balt. | 2:1 | DinSPb (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 56' | |||
87' | ||||
89' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 14 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Alania | 14 | 7 | 28 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 14 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | SKA-Energia | 15 | 2 | 26 | |
5 | Gazovik Orenburg | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Ufa | 14 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
8 | Khimik | 14 | -4 | 22 | |
9 | Salyut Belgorod | 14 | 6 | 20 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 14 | 6 | 20 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
12 | Enisey | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
13 | Baltika | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
14 | Sibir | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 2 | 16 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
18 | Neftekhimik | 14 | -3 | 10 | |
19 | Angusht Nazran | 14 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...