1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Fair play table 18/19
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.584 | 69 | 27 | 96 | 1.926 | ||||
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 72 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 104 | ||
2 | Tom Tomsk | 85 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 106 | ||
3 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 87 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 112 | ||
4 | FK Armavir | 91 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 114 | ||
5 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod | 90 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 108 | ||
6 | Mordovia Saransk (-2020) | 63 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 84 | ||
7 | FK Khimki | 68 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 87 | ||
8 | FC Sochi | 73 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 92 | ||
9 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 75 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 94 | ||
10 | Luch Vladivostok | 83 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 98 | ||
11 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 100 | ||
12 | PFK Tambov (-2021) | 83 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 102 | ||
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 75 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 91 | ||
14 | Spartak 2 Moscow | 79 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 91 | ||
15 | Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019) | 80 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 94 | ||
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 89 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 105 | ||
17 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 75 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 84 | ||
18 | Avangard Kursk | 92 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 101 | ||
19 | FK Tyumen | 72 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 | ||
20 | Chertanovo Moscow | 71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 81 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 626 | 1.584 | 69 | 27 | 1.926 | 1.680 | 2.68 |
Goalkeeper | 52 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 39 | 0.75 |
Forwards | 186 | 414 | 17 | 9 | 510 | 440 | 2.37 |
Midfielders | 181 | 514 | 22 | 7 | 615 | 543 | 3.00 |
Defenders | 207 | 618 | 30 | 10 | 758 | 658 | 3.18 |
Table National Football League
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 38 | 20 | 73 | |
2 | Sochi | 38 | 29 | 69 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 15 | 64 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 38 | 10 | 62 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 38 | 12 | 61 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 11 | 60 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 5 | 58 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | 6 | 56 | |
9 | Khimki | 38 | -2 | 53 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | -7 | 51 | |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 38 | -2 | 50 | |
12 | Mordovia | 38 | -9 | 47 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 38 | 1 | 47 | |
14 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -2 | 46 | |
15 | Armavir | 38 | -12 | 44 | |
16 | Baltika | 38 | -14 | 42 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -4 | 41 | |
18 | Sibir | 38 | -17 | 37 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 38 | -24 | 28 | |
20 | Tyumen | 38 | -16 | 25 |