For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 9:01:36 AM
Matchday 34
Everton Everton FC 8:00 PM Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 34 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 8:00 PM Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 34 Aston Villa Aston Villa 10:15 PM Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 35 SD Eibar SD Eibar 8:30 PM CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 35 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 8:30 PM Levante UD Levante
Matchday 35 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 11:00 PM Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Matchday 31 SPAL SPAL 8:30 PM Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 31 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 10:45 PM Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 27 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 5:00 PM Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
Matchday 27 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8:30 PM FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 31 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 6:30 PM Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 31
Besiktas Besiktas JK 9:00 PM Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 31 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 9:00 PM Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 29
FC Lugano FC Lugano 9:30 PM FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 32 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 7:00 PM FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 32 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 7:00 PM Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 32 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 9:00 PM FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 32 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 7:00 PM NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 32 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 9:30 PM NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Group Stage Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:1 Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
Matchday 5 Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 9:00 PM KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
Final Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:3 on pens Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 42 Leeds Leeds United 7:00 PM Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 39 Albacete Albacete Balompié 8:30 PM Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 39 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 9:30 PM CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 39 Girona Girona FC 10:45 PM UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 39 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10:45 PM Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 31 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 7:00 PM Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 31 Tondela CD Tondela 9:15 PM FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 31 Famalicão FC Famalicão 11:30 PM SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 6 Jelgava FK Jelgava 6:00 PM FK Ventspils Ventspils