For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:59:30 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
26  Matches
00  Matches
3  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Group Stage Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 1:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb UEFA U19 Dinamo Zagreb
Group Stage Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 2:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen UEFA U19 Bay. Leverkusen
Half Time Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 3:1 Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 Red Star
Half Time Olympiacos U19 Olympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 0:1 Bayern Munich UEFA U19 FC Bayern
Half Time Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:1 Odisha FC Odisha
Group Stage
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 7:55 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Group Stage Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 7:55 PM GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Group Stage Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 10:00 PM Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Group Stage Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 10:00 PM Real Madrid Real Madrid
Group Stage
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 10:00 PM Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Group Stage
Man City Manchester City 10:00 PM Atalanta BC Atalanta
Group Stage Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 10:00 PM Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Group Stage
Juventus Juventus FC 10:00 PM Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 13 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 9:45 PM Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 13 Preston NE Preston North End 9:45 PM Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 13
Swansea Swansea City 9:45 PM Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 13 Birmingham Birmingham City 9:45 PM Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 13 Millwall Millwall FC 9:45 PM Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 13
QPR Queens Park Rangers 9:45 PM Reading FC Reading
Matchday 13
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 10:00 PM Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 27 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 27 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Semi-Finals Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 7:15 PM Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
Matchday 10 Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 10 CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Matchday 28 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 3:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC