For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

LaLiga2

LaLiga2
League level: Second Tier - Spain Spain
Number of teams: 22 teams
Players: 490
Foreigners: 131 Players  26,7%
ø-Market value: 627 thousand €
ø-Age: 27,5 Years
Most valuable player: Darwin Núñez  10,00 mil. €
Total Market Value:
307,13 mil. €
Info

This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.

Filter by season:
 
Matchday from/to:
1.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 8/17/197:00 PM
Sat 8/17/19 7:00 PM Málaga CF
Extremadura UD
8:00 PM
8:00 PM Albacete Balompié
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Mirandés
CD Tenerife
Sun 8/18/197:00 PM
Sun 8/18/19 7:00 PM Real Oviedo
AD Alcorcón
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Sporting Gijón
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Ponferradina
SD Huesca
2.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 8/23/1911:00 PM
Fri 8/23/19 11:00 PM Girona FC
Sat 8/24/197:00 PM
Sat 8/24/19 7:00 PM CD Lugo
UD Almería
8:00 PM
8:00 PM Cádiz CF
9:00 PM
9:00 PM Elche CF
10:00 PM
10:00 PM UD Las Palmas
Sun 8/25/197:00 PM
Sun 8/25/19 7:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Rayo Vallecano
8:00 PM
8:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Numancia
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
3.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 8/30/1910:00 PM
Fri 8/30/19 10:00 PM Elche CF
Sat 8/31/197:00 PM
Sat 8/31/19 7:00 PM Real Oviedo
CD Mirandés
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Huesca
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Racing Santander
Sun 9/1/197:00 PM
Sun 9/1/19 7:00 PM AD Alcorcón
Deportivo de La Coruña
Albacete Balompié
8:00 PM
8:00 PM Málaga CF
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Tenerife
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Extremadura UD
4.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/6/1910:00 PM
Fri 9/6/19 10:00 PM Cádiz CF
Sat 9/7/195:00 PM
Sat 9/7/19 5:00 PM Albacete Balompié
7:00 PM
7:00 PM UD Almería
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Numancia
SD Ponferradina
10:00 PM
10:00 PM UD Las Palmas
Sun 9/8/191:00 PM
Sun 9/8/19 1:00 PM Sporting Gijón
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CD Lugo
Real Oviedo
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Real Zaragoza
5.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/13/1910:00 PM
Fri 9/13/19 10:00 PM Racing Santander
Sat 9/14/195:00 PM
Sat 9/14/19 5:00 PM Málaga CF
SD Huesca
7:30 PM
7:30 PM UD Almería
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Girona FC
AD Alcorcón
Sun 9/15/191:00 PM
Sun 9/15/19 1:00 PM CD Tenerife
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Elche CF
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Extremadura UD
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
6.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Tue 9/17/198:00 PM
Tue 9/17/19 8:00 PM Girona FC
Rayo Vallecano
CD Mirandés
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Cádiz CF
Wed 9/18/198:00 PM
Wed 9/18/19 8:00 PM Albacete Balompié
SD Ponferradina
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Numancia
Thu 9/19/198:00 PM
Thu 9/19/19 8:00 PM CD Tenerife
Extremadura UD
11:00 PM
11:00 PM Sporting Gijón
Wed 10/16/1910:00 PM
Wed 10/16/19 10:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/20/1910:00 PM
Fri 9/20/19 10:00 PM AD Alcorcón
Sat 9/21/195:00 PM
Sat 9/21/19 5:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CD Lugo
9:00 PM
9:00 PM UD Almería
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Málaga CF
Sun 9/22/191:00 PM
Sun 9/22/19 1:00 PM Real Oviedo
5:00 PM
5:00 PM UD Las Palmas
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Elche CF
Racing Santander
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Huesca
CF Fuenlabrada
8.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/27/1910:00 PM
Fri 9/27/19 10:00 PM Albacete Balompié
Sat 9/28/195:00 PM
Sat 9/28/19 5:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Extremadura UD
Girona FC
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Ponferradina
CD Numancia
Sun 9/29/191:00 PM
Sun 9/29/19 1:00 PM Sporting Gijón
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Cádiz CF
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Real Zaragoza
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Mirandés
CD Tenerife
9.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Tue 10/1/198:00 PM
Tue 10/1/19 8:00 PM Racing Santander
Elche CF
CF Fuenlabrada
10:00 PM
10:00 PM AD Alcorcón
Wed 10/2/198:00 PM
Wed 10/2/19 8:00 PM SD Huesca
CD Lugo
10:00 PM
10:00 PM UD Las Palmas
Real Oviedo
Thu 10/3/198:00 PM
Thu 10/3/19 8:00 PM UD Almería
Málaga CF
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
10.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/4/1910:00 PM
Fri 10/4/19 10:00 PM Albacete Balompié
Sat 10/5/195:00 PM
Sat 10/5/19 5:00 PM UD Las Palmas
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Mirandés
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Extremadura UD
Sun 10/6/191:00 PM
Sun 10/6/19 1:00 PM Sporting Gijón
5:00 PM
5:00 PM CD Numancia
Cádiz CF
7:30 PM
7:30 PM UD Almería
9:00 PM
9:00 PM Málaga CF
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Girona FC
11.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/11/1910:00 PM
Fri 10/11/19 10:00 PM CD Tenerife
Sat 10/12/191:00 PM
Sat 10/12/19 1:00 PM Elche CF
5:00 PM
5:00 PM CD Lugo
AD Alcorcón
7:00 PM
7:00 PM SD Ponferradina
Cádiz CF
Sun 10/13/191:00 PM
Sun 10/13/19 1:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Real Oviedo
Racing Santander
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
12.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/18/1910:00 PM
Fri 10/18/19 10:00 PM UD Las Palmas
Sat 10/19/195:00 PM
Sat 10/19/19 5:00 PM UD Almería
CD Numancia
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Sporting Gijón
SD Huesca
9:00 PM
9:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Sun 10/20/191:00 PM
Sun 10/20/19 1:00 PM Albacete Balompié
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Málaga CF
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Girona FC
Racing Santander
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Mirandés
13.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/25/1910:00 PM
Fri 10/25/19 10:00 PM Cádiz CF
Sat 10/26/195:00 PM
Sat 10/26/19 5:00 PM SD Ponferradina
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CD Tenerife
Deportivo de La Coruña
9:00 PM
9:00 PM Real Oviedo
CD Lugo
Sun 10/27/191:00 PM
Sun 10/27/19 1:00 PM AD Alcorcón
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Elche CF
CF Fuenlabrada
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Extremadura UD
14.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/1/191:00 PM
Fri 11/1/19 1:00 PM Albacete Balompié
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Sporting Gijón
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Málaga CF
10:00 PM
10:00 PM UD Almería
Sat 11/2/195:00 PM
Sat 11/2/19 5:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Racing Santander
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Huesca
Sun 11/3/191:00 PM
Sun 11/3/19 1:00 PM Girona FC
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
7:30 PM
7:30 PM UD Las Palmas
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Mirandés
15.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/8/1910:00 PM
Fri 11/8/19 10:00 PM CD Tenerife
Sat 11/9/195:00 PM
Sat 11/9/19 5:00 PM Extremadura UD
Real Oviedo
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CD Numancia
CD Lugo
9:00 PM
9:00 PM AD Alcorcón
Sun 11/10/191:00 PM
Sun 11/10/19 1:00 PM Elche CF
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
SD Ponferradina
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Cádiz CF
16.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 11/16/192:00 PM
Sat 11/16/19 2:00 PM SD Huesca
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
7:30 PM
7:30 PM UD Almería
Rayo Vallecano
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Albacete Balompié
Sun 11/17/191:00 PM
Sun 11/17/19 1:00 PM Girona FC
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Málaga CF
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Sporting Gijón
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Racing Santander
UD Las Palmas
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Cádiz CF
17.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/22/1910:00 PM
Fri 11/22/19 10:00 PM CD Tenerife
Sat 11/23/195:00 PM
Sat 11/23/19 5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:00 PM
7:00 PM AD Alcorcón
Extremadura UD
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Ponferradina
Sun 11/24/191:00 PM
Sun 11/24/19 1:00 PM CD Numancia
5:00 PM
5:00 PM CD Mirandés
Elche CF
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
Real Oviedo
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Lugo
18.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/29/1910:00 PM
Fri 11/29/19 10:00 PM Málaga CF
Sat 11/30/195:00 PM
Sat 11/30/19 5:00 PM SD Huesca
Sporting Gijón
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Albacete Balompié
UD Almería
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Girona FC
Sun 12/1/191:00 PM
Sun 12/1/19 1:00 PM Cádiz CF
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Racing Santander
Deportivo de La Coruña
9:00 PM
9:00 PM UD Las Palmas
19.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 12/6/191:00 PM
Fri 12/6/19 1:00 PM Extremadura UD
5:00 PM
5:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Real Oviedo
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Tenerife
Sat 12/7/195:00 PM
Sat 12/7/19 5:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
7:00 PM
7:00 PM SD Ponferradina
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Mirandés
Sun 12/8/191:00 PM
Sun 12/8/19 1:00 PM CD Lugo
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CD Numancia
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Elche CF
20.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 12/13/1910:00 PM
Fri 12/13/19 10:00 PM Girona FC
Sat 12/14/195:00 PM
Sat 12/14/19 5:00 PM SD Huesca
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
AD Alcorcón
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Racing Santander
Sun 12/15/191:00 PM
Sun 12/15/19 1:00 PM Málaga CF
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Cádiz CF
7:00 PM
7:00 PM UD Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón
9:00 PM
9:00 PM UD Almería
Wed 6/10/209:00 PM
Wed 6/10/20 9:00 PM Albacete Balompié
21.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 12/20/1910:00 PM
Fri 12/20/19 10:00 PM CD Tenerife
Sat 12/21/195:00 PM
Sat 12/21/19 5:00 PM Elche CF
CD Lugo
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
Extremadura UD
9:00 PM
9:00 PM Real Oviedo
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Numancia
Sun 12/22/191:00 PM
Sun 12/22/19 1:00 PM SD Ponferradina
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:00 PM
7:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Mirandés
22.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 1/3/208:00 PM
Fri 1/3/20 8:00 PM AD Alcorcón
Sat 1/4/202:00 PM
Sat 1/4/20 2:00 PM UD Las Palmas
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Cádiz CF
7:00 PM
7:00 PM UD Almería
Albacete Balompié
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Huesca
Racing Santander
Sun 1/5/201:00 PM
Sun 1/5/20 1:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Girona FC
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Málaga CF
Tue 1/7/2010:00 PM
Tue 1/7/20 10:00 PM Sporting Gijón
23.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Tue 1/14/208:00 PM
Tue 1/14/20 8:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
Elche CF
9:00 PM
9:00 PM SD Ponferradina
10:30 PM
10:30 PM Real Zaragoza
Wed 1/15/208:00 PM
Wed 1/15/20 8:00 PM CD Numancia
CD Tenerife
9:00 PM
9:00 PM CD Lugo
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Mirandés
Thu 1/16/208:00 PM
Thu 1/16/20 8:00 PM Racing Santander
9:00 PM
9:00 PM Extremadura UD
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Real Oviedo
24.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 1/17/2010:00 PM
Fri 1/17/20 10:00 PM Málaga CF
Sat 1/18/205:00 PM
Sat 1/18/20 5:00 PM Sporting Gijón
7:15 PM
7:15 PM Albacete Balompié
Rayo Vallecano
Sun 1/19/201:00 PM
Sun 1/19/20 1:00 PM AD Alcorcón
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Cádiz CF
7:15 PM
7:15 PM SD Huesca
UD Las Palmas
9:30 PM
9:30 PM UD Almería
Girona FC
Wed 2/19/2010:00 PM
Wed 2/19/20 10:00 PM Real Zaragoza
25.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 1/24/2010:00 PM
Fri 1/24/20 10:00 PM Racing Santander
Sat 1/25/205:00 PM
Sat 1/25/20 5:00 PM CD Lugo
CF Fuenlabrada
7:15 PM
7:15 PM CD Tenerife
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CD Numancia
Sun 1/26/201:00 PM
Sun 1/26/20 1:00 PM CD Mirandés
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
Elche CF
7:15 PM
7:15 PM SD Ponferradina
Extremadura UD
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Real Oviedo
26.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 1/31/2010:00 PM
Fri 1/31/20 10:00 PM Sporting Gijón
Sat 2/1/205:00 PM
Sat 2/1/20 5:00 PM CD Lugo
7:15 PM
7:15 PM UD Las Palmas
SD Huesca
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Málaga CF
Sun 2/2/201:00 PM
Sun 2/2/20 1:00 PM Girona FC
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:15 PM
7:15 PM Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Albacete Balompié
AD Alcorcón
27.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 2/7/2010:00 PM
Fri 2/7/20 10:00 PM Racing Santander
Sat 2/8/205:00 PM
Sat 2/8/20 5:00 PM CD Tenerife
SD Huesca
7:15 PM
7:15 PM Cádiz CF
10:00 PM
10:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada
Sun 2/9/201:00 PM
Sun 2/9/20 1:00 PM SD Ponferradina
Deportivo de La Coruña
5:00 PM
5:00 PM CD Mirandés
7:15 PM
7:15 PM Elche CF
Real Oviedo
9:30 PM
9:30 PM CD Numancia
28.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 2/14/2010:00 PM
Fri 2/14/20 10:00 PM Girona FC
Sat 2/15/205:00 PM
Sat 2/15/20 5:00 PM UD Almería
7:15 PM
7:15 PM UD Las Palmas
AD Alcorcón
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Sun 2/16/201:00 PM
Sun 2/16/20 1:00 PM CD Lugo
Albacete Balompié
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Málaga CF
7:15 PM
7:15 PM Extremadura UD
Sporting Gijón
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
29.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 2/21/2010:00 PM
Fri 2/21/20 10:00 PM Cádiz CF
Sat 2/22/205:00 PM
Sat 2/22/20 5:00 PM UD Las Palmas
CF Fuenlabrada
7:15 PM
7:15 PM SD Ponferradina
Elche CF
9:30 PM
9:30 PM CD Numancia
Sun 2/23/201:00 PM
Sun 2/23/20 1:00 PM Real Oviedo
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
7:15 PM
7:15 PM CD Mirandés
Racing Santander
10:00 PM
10:00 PM SD Huesca
30.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 2/28/2010:00 PM
Fri 2/28/20 10:00 PM Málaga CF
Sat 2/29/205:00 PM
Sat 2/29/20 5:00 PM Extremadura UD
Sporting Gijón
7:15 PM
7:15 PM UD Almería
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Sun 3/1/201:00 PM
Sun 3/1/20 1:00 PM Girona FC
5:00 PM
5:00 PM CD Lugo
CD Numancia
7:15 PM
7:15 PM AD Alcorcón
CD Tenerife
31.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 3/6/2010:00 PM
Fri 3/6/20 10:00 PM Cádiz CF
Sat 3/7/205:00 PM
Sat 3/7/20 5:00 PM Real Oviedo
Albacete Balompié
7:15 PM
7:15 PM CF Fuenlabrada
Racing Santander
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
Sun 3/8/201:00 PM
Sun 3/8/20 1:00 PM Elche CF
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Real Zaragoza
7:15 PM
7:15 PM CD Mirandés
UD Las Palmas
9:30 PM
9:30 PM SD Ponferradina
32.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 6/12/208:30 PM
Fri 6/12/20 8:30 PM Extremadura UD
CD Tenerife
SD Huesca
10:45 PM
10:45 PM SD Ponferradina
Sat 6/13/206:00 PM
Sat 6/13/20 6:00 PM CD Lugo
8:30 PM
8:30 PM Girona FC
10:30 PM
10:30 PM AD Alcorcón
Sun 6/14/206:00 PM
Sun 6/14/20 6:00 PM Sporting Gijón
CD Numancia
8:30 PM
8:30 PM UD Almería
10:30 PM
10:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
33.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Mon 6/15/208:30 PM
Mon 6/15/20 8:30 PM Elche CF
10:30 PM
10:30 PM Málaga CF
Tue 6/16/208:30 PM
Tue 6/16/20 8:30 PM Real Zaragoza
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Racing Santander
Wed 6/17/208:30 PM
Wed 6/17/20 8:30 PM UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompié
Deportivo de La Coruña
10:45 PM
10:45 PM CF Fuenlabrada
Thu 6/18/208:30 PM
Thu 6/18/20 8:30 PM CD Mirandés
Cádiz CF
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Sporting Gijón
34.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 6/19/208:30 PM
Fri 6/19/20 8:30 PM Girona FC
Sat 6/20/206:00 PM
Sat 6/20/20 6:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
8:30 PM
8:30 PM CD Lugo
UD Almería
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Extremadura UD
Sun 6/21/206:00 PM
Sun 6/21/20 6:00 PM SD Ponferradina
CD Tenerife
8:30 PM
8:30 PM SD Huesca
AD Alcorcón
10:45 PM
10:45 PM CD Numancia
Mon 6/22/2010:45 PM
Mon 6/22/20 10:45 PM Real Oviedo
35.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Tue 6/23/208:30 PM
Tue 6/23/20 8:30 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
Málaga CF
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Real Zaragoza
Wed 6/24/208:30 PM
Wed 6/24/20 8:30 PM CD Numancia
Cádiz CF
CD Mirandés
10:45 PM
10:45 PM UD Las Palmas
Racing Santander
Thu 6/25/208:30 PM
Thu 6/25/20 8:30 PM AD Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
10:45 PM
10:45 PM CF Fuenlabrada
36.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 6/27/206:00 PM
Sat 6/27/20 6:00 PM SD Ponferradina
8:30 PM
8:30 PM CD Tenerife
Elche CF
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Albacete Balompié
Sun 6/28/206:00 PM
Sun 6/28/20 6:00 PM UD Almería
CD Lugo
8:30 PM
8:30 PM Girona FC
Real Oviedo
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Extremadura UD
Mon 6/29/2010:00 PM
Mon 6/29/20 10:00 PM Rayo Vallecano
10:45 PM
10:45 PM SD Huesca
37.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Tue 6/30/208:30 PM
Tue 6/30/20 8:30 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Cádiz CF
Wed 7/1/208:30 PM
Wed 7/1/20 8:30 PM Sporting Gijón
CD Numancia
CD Mirandés
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Racing Santander
CF Fuenlabrada
Thu 7/2/208:30 PM
Thu 7/2/20 8:30 PM UD Las Palmas
9:00 PM
9:00 PM AD Alcorcón
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Málaga CF
Fri 7/3/208:30 PM
Fri 7/3/20 8:30 PM Real Zaragoza
38.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 7/4/206:00 PM
Sat 7/4/20 6:00 PM Extremadura UD
Elche CF
8:30 PM
8:30 PM CD Tenerife
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Real Oviedo
CD Mirandés
Sun 7/5/206:00 PM
Sun 7/5/20 6:00 PM SD Huesca
8:30 PM
8:30 PM SD Ponferradina
Albacete Balompié
10:45 PM
10:45 PM CD Lugo
Mon 7/6/208:30 PM
Mon 7/6/20 8:30 PM Girona FC
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Rayo Vallecano
39.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Tue 7/7/208:30 PM
Tue 7/7/20 8:30 PM Elche CF
9:30 PM
9:30 PM Racing Santander
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Cádiz CF
Wed 7/8/208:30 PM
Wed 7/8/20 8:30 PM Deportivo de La Coruña
UD Las Palmas
10:45 PM
10:45 PM AD Alcorcón
CD Lugo
Thu 7/9/208:30 PM
Thu 7/9/20 8:30 PM Sporting Gijón
9:30 PM
9:30 PM CD Numancia
10:45 PM
10:45 PM UD Almería
Real Zaragoza
40.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 7/11/206:00 PM
Sat 7/11/20 6:00 PM SD Huesca
8:30 PM
8:30 PM CD Mirandés
10:45 PM
10:45 PM CF Fuenlabrada
Sun 7/12/206:00 PM
Sun 7/12/20 6:00 PM Extremadura UD
8:30 PM
8:30 PM Girona FC
SD Ponferradina
10:45 PM
10:45 PM Real Oviedo
Mon 7/13/208:30 PM
Mon 7/13/20 8:30 PM Rayo Vallecano
Málaga CF
10:45 PM
10:45 PM CD Tenerife
Albacete Balompié
41.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 7/17/2010:00 PM
Fri 7/17/20 10:00 PM Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
Elche CF
Cádiz CF
CD Numancia
Deportivo de La Coruña
AD Alcorcón
UD Almería
Racing Santander
UD Las Palmas
CD Lugo
42.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Mon 7/20/207:30 PM
Mon 7/20/20 7:30 PM Extremadura UD
10:00 PM
10:00 PM Girona FC
Málaga CF
Albacete Balompié
Real Oviedo
CD Mirandés
CD Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
SD Huesca
SD Ponferradina
Fri 8/7/209:00 PM
Fri 8/7/20 9:00 PM CF Fuenlabrada