For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

LaLiga2

LaLiga2
League level: Second Tier - Spain Spain
Number of teams: 22 teams
Players: 535
Foreigners: 153 Players  28,6%
ø-Market value: 827 thousand €
ø-Age: 27,0 Years
Fairplay table 18/19

Fairplay table

Filter by season:
#wappenClubFouls
+
Points
    2.19680351152.611
1CF Reus Deportiu27441000
2CA Osasuna56183415
3Real Zaragoza53393314
4UD Almería69982538
5CF Rayo Majadahonda595103303
6RCD Mallorca53789336
7Cádiz CF56596134
8Deportivo de La Coruña56180459
9CD Numancia56692527
10Real Oviedo670108303
11Extremadura UD617106404
12Granada CF621100134
13AD Alcorcón676105516
14Albacete Balompié57196538
15Córdoba CF680106516
16Sporting Gijón647115213
17CD Lugo635111415
18Gimnàstic de Tarragona666104628
19UD Las Palmas654117516
20Málaga CF686109538
21CD Tenerife634131303
22Elche CF623129415
Fairplay table according to positions
PositionsPlayer
PointsNumber of cardsCards per match
6722.19580352.6102.3103,44
49670277691,41
22455015116505762,57
1797372598577714,31
22084140131.0268944,06
Table LaLiga2 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
CA Osasuna 42 24 87
Granada CF 42 24 79
Málaga CF 42 20 74
Albacete Balompié 42 16 71
RCD Mallorca 42 16 69
Deportivo de La Coruña 42 18 68
Cádiz CF 42 17 64
Real Oviedo 42 0 63
Sporting Gijón 42 5 61
UD Almería 42 12 60
Elche CF 42 -3 55
UD Las Palmas 42 -2 54
Extremadura UD 42 -4 53
AD Alcorcón 42 -6 52
Real Zaragoza 42 -2 51
CD Tenerife 42 -10 50
CD Numancia 42 -6 49
CD Lugo 42 -8 47
CF Rayo Majadahonda 42 -15 45
Gimnàstic de Tarragona 42 -33 36
Córdoba CF 42 -31 34
CF Reus Deportiu 42 -32 21