For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 145

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Rúben Neves  45,00 Mill. €

ø-Market value: 783 Th. €

Europa League Qualifying
Info
Filter by Season:
Knockout Stage 19/20
Date Home Team Home Team Away Team Away Team
Second Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 30, 2019 Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1:00 AM FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:00 AM Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:00 AM SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:00 AM Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Thu Aug 1, 2019
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:00 AM MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:00 AM Molde FK Molde FK
Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:00 AM Torino FC Torino
Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:00 AM FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:00 AM Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:00 AM DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 1:00 AM Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:00 AM FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:00 AM FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Riga Riga FC 1:00 AM Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 1:00 AM Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
FC Astana FC Astana 1:00 AM FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 1:00 AM FK Ventspils Ventspils
FCSB FCSB 1:00 AM Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 1:00 AM Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:00 AM Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:00 AM Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:00 AM FK Qabala FK Qabala
Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 1:00 AM Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:00 AM Valur Reykjavík Valur
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:00 AM FC Luzern FC Luzern
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:00 AM Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:00 AM IFK Norrköping Norrköping
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:00 AM Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:00 AM FK Haugesund Haugesund
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:00 AM Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:00 AM NK Domzale NK Domzale
FK Partizani FK Partizani 1:00 AM Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:00 AM CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Linfield Linfield FC 1:00 AM HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:00 AM RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:00 AM Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 1:00 AM RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:00 AM Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:00 AM FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:00 AM Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 1:00 AM Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:00 AM Rangers FC Rangers
Häcken BK Häcken 1:00 AM AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 1:00 AM Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:00 AM Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:00 AM AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Second Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 23, 2019 Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 6:00 PM Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 6:45 PM Linfield FC Linfield
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 6:55 PM F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 9:00 PM FC Astana FC Astana
Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 9:30 PM Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Wed Jul 24, 2019 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7:00 PM KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
Thu Jul 25, 2019 Molde FK Molde FK 1:00 AM FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Torino Torino FC 1:00 AM Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:00 AM Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:00 AM Crusaders FC Crusaders
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:00 AM Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1:00 AM FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 1:00 AM FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 1:00 AM Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:00 AM Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Ventspils FK Ventspils 1:00 AM Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:00 AM FCSB FCSB
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:00 AM CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:00 AM Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
FK Qabala FK Qabala 1:00 AM Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:00 AM Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:00 AM Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1:00 AM FK Liepaja Liepaja
Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:00 AM SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:00 AM Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:00 AM Malmö FF Malmö FF
R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:00 AM Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:00 AM Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:00 AM Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:00 AM Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:00 AM HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:00 AM NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Valur Valur Reykjavík 1:00 AM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:00 AM FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Rangers Rangers FC 1:00 AM FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:00 AM Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:00 AM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:00 AM Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:00 AM FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
FK Partizani FK Partizani 6:30 PM Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 7:30 PM Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8:30 PM NK Osijek NK Osijek
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 9:00 PM Riga FC Riga
FC Luzern FC Luzern 9:15 PM KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 9:30 PM AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9:30 PM BK Häcken Häcken
First Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 16, 2019 Banants FC Banants Yerevan 0:5 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 FK Riteriai Riteriai
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 0:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Wed Jul 17, 2019 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
Thu Jul 18, 2019 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0:3 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:1 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
RFS FK RFS 0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:2AET Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:2 FK Sabail FK Sabail
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:2 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 1:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 4:0 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 1:2 FCSB FCSB
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă 0:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Haugesund FK Haugesund 5:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 6:0 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:2AET DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:2 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
NS Mura NS Mura 2:3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 2:3 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 1:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 0:0 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:2 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:2on pens FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
Rangers Rangers FC 6:0 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:2 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Ballymena Ballymena United 0:4 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:0 Europa FC Europa FC
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 0:0 Molde FK Molde FK
First Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 9, 2019 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 0:4 Rangers FC Rangers
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 0:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Wed Jul 10, 2019 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Thu Jul 11, 2019 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:3 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 3:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă FC Petrocub
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Balzan FC Balzan FC 3:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Crusaders Crusaders FC 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6:0 UE Engordany UE Engordany
Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Molde FK Molde FK 7:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
SK Brann SK Brann 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:3 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 FK RFS RFS
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Europa FC Europa FC 0:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FC Banants Yerevan Banants
Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:5 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
FCSB FCSB 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 3:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 0:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
intermediate stage 2nd leg
Tue Jul 2, 2019 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 2:0 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Thu Jul 4, 2019 UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
Europa FC Europa FC 4:0 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:0 Barry Town Barry Town
Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
intermediate stage 1st leg
Thu Jun 27, 2019 Barry Town Barry Town 0:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 5:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:2 Europa FC Europa FC
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Ballymena Ballymena United 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Rúben Neves
Defensive Midfield
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
Ante Rebic
Second Striker
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
Nicolò Zaniolo
Attacking Midfield
AS Roma
4
Diogo Jota
Left Winger
Wolverhampton Wanderers
5
Cengiz Ünder
Right Winger
AS Roma
Top Goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Emilio Zelaya
Centre-Forward
31Apollon Limassol
2
Jóannes Bjartalid
Second Striker
23KÍ Klaksvík
3
Agabala Ramazanov
Centre-Forward
26FK Sabail
4
Slobodan Tedic
Centre-Forward
19FK Cukaricki
5
Markus Rosenberg
Centre-Forward
36Malmö FF

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FK HaugesundFK Haugesund Cliftonville FCCliftonville FC