To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 20, 2021

matchday 30
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 2:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:3 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
matchday 33
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:1 SC Verl SC Verl
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:1 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Serbia U18 Serbia U18 1:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U18 Bosnia U18
  Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16 - Italy U16 Italy U16
matchday 32
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:2 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
matchday 26
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
 
SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
 
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:2 SV Ried SV Ried
matchday 36
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 5:3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:1 Göztepe Göztepe
 
Sivasspor Sivasspor 0:0 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
matchday 2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1:3 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
  FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan
  Dinamo FC Dinamo 0:1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
matchday 28 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
  C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:2 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
  FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
matchday 30 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik 1:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
  Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
matchday 26 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 0:2 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 4:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
matchday 25 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:2 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
  Arda Kardzhali PFC Arda Kardzhali 3:2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
  Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
matchday 29 NK Celje NK Celje 0:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
  NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
matchday 30 Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 5:0 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 3:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
matchday 6 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
  Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 0:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
matchday 10 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Club Atlético Platense Platense
matchday 15 León Club León FC 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Group A Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
matchday 2 Copiapó Deportes Copiapó 1:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
matchday 9 Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 2:2 FC Džiugas Telsiai FC Džiugas
  Suduva Suduva Marijampole 3:1 Dainava Alytus Dainava
  Riteriai FK Riteriai 2:0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
First Round NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 4:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
  NC Magra NC Magra 3:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:1 ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
Round of 16 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1:4 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
  El Makasa Masr El Makasa 2:1 Cleopatra FC Cleopatra FC
Group 1 Michigan Stars Michigan Stars FC 1:1 Maryland Bobcats FC Bobcats
Group 2 Stumptown Stumptown AC 1:1 California United Strikers FC Cal United
matchday 11 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 0:1 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1:0 Suwon FC Suwon FC
matchday 15 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:0 NK Fuzinar NK Fuzinar
  NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1:1 NK Krka NK Krka
  Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:1 ND Beltinci Beltinci
  NK Dob NK Roltek Dob 2:1 NK Smartno 1928 NK Smartno 1928
  NK Brda NK Brda 3:2 ND Primorje ND Primorje
  NK Dekani NK Dekani 3:2 Vitanest Bilje NK Bilje
  Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 4:5 NK Nafta 1903 NK Nafta 1903
  NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919 1:1 NK Krsko NK Krsko
First Round Replay Guria Guria Lanchkhuti 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
  FC Legioni FC Legioni Gori 0:5 FC Shevardeni 1906 FC Shevardeni
  Spaeri FC Spaeri Tbilisi 0:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
  Dinamo II Dinamo Tbilisi II 2:1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
  Didube 2014 FC Didube 2014 Tbilisi 1:2 Gori FC Gori FC
  FC Magaroeli FC Magaroeli 0:3 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali
matchday 18 Dumbarton Dumbarton FC 0:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 1:3 Clyde FC Clyde FC
  Montrose Montrose FC 1:0 Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 2:0 East Fife FC East Fife
  Peterhead Peterhead FC 1:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk
matchday 6 São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 1:1 AD São Caetano (SP) São Caetano
matchday 11 RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2:0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
matchday 19 FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
matchday 43
Norwich Norwich City 0:1 Watford FC Watford
  Brentford Brentford FC 1:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Preston Preston North End 3:0 Derby County Derby
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
 
Swansea Swansea City 0:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
matchday 18 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:2 Stranraer FC Stranraer
  Stirling Albion Stirling Albion FC 0:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 5:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Brechin City Brechin City FC 0:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
  Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 0:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Group B Al-Quwa Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya 0:0 Tractor FC Tractor
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 4:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
Group D Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC 3:1 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat
  Foolad Foolad FC 1:1 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Group E Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:2 Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:1 FC Goa FC Goa
Group 1 EC São José Esporte Clube São José (RS) 1:1 Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) Pelotas-RS
  Bento Gonçalves Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS) 2:2 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
matchday 7 Independente-PA Independente Atlético Clube (PA) 0:1 Paysandu Sport Club (PA) Paysandu SC
  Gavião Kyikat. Gavião Kyikatêjê Futebol Clube 1:6 Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA) Tuna Luso
Quarter-Finals GFA Rumilly Val GFA Rumilly Vallières 2:0 FC Toulouse Toulouse
  Canet Rous. Canet Roussillon FC 1:2 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
matchday 8 JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 3:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:1 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
matchday 6 Derry City Derry City 1:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
  Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 0:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:3 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Longford Town Longford Town FC 0:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
matchday 43 Swindon Town Swindon Town 3:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 2:1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 1:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 1:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:1 Oxford United Oxford United
  Northampton Northampton Town 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 0:2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Hull City Hull City 2:2 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  Peterborough Peterborough United 0:1 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 0:6 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Bradford Bradford City 0:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 0:3 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 0:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:0 Southend United Southend United
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2:4 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
  Walsall Walsall FC 0:2 Salford City Salford
  Barrow Barrow AFC 0:2 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:0 Exeter City Exeter City
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:3 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Newport County Newport County 2:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
matchday 16 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 0:0 Barnet FC Barnet
matchday 18 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 0:6 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
matchday 23 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:1 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
matchday 25 Woking FC Woking FC 0:2 Torquay United FC Torquay United
matchday 11 Portadown Portadown FC 2:1 Larne FC Larne FC
matchday 21 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 3:4 Glenavon FC Glenavon
matchday 27 Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
matchday 4 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 2:1 Unión Española Española
matchday 34 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 0:3 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Paris FC Paris FC 0:1 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 3:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  Pau FC Pau FC 3:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  SM Caen SM Caen 1:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 2:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
matchday 26 US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
matchday 25 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 1:1 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
  Kuban Kuban Krasnodar 4:0 FK Essentuki FK Essentuki
matchday 20 Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk
  Novosibirsk FK Novosibirsk 1:0 Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
matchday 28 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:2 SC Farense Farense
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Marítimo U23 CS Marítimo U23 2:3 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
  Benfica U23 SL Benfica U23 1:1 Leixões SC Sub-23 Leixões Sub-23
matchday 25 Inverness CT Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Morton Greenock Morton FC 0:0 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
matchday 17 Avangard K. Avangard Kramatorsk 2:1 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
matchday 30 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:2 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 7:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
matchday 1 CQ Liangjiang Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 0:2 Shandong Taishan SD Taishan
  GuaZ FC Guangzhou FC 2:2 Guangzhou City GZ City
matchday 27 Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
matchday 25 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 1:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
matchday 2 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 4:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Group A FK Turon Turon Yaypan 4:1 Aral Samali Aral Samali
  FK Andijon FK Andijon 1:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
Group B Buxoro FK Buxoro 1:1 Dinamo Samarqand Dinamo
Group D Rubin Tashkent Rubin Tashkent 0:10 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
  Sogdiana Sogdiana Jizzakh 2:2 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
matchday 12 Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 2:1 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
matchday 14 Spurs U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 1:1 West Ham United U18 West Ham U18
matchday 16 Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 1:4 Everton FC U18 Everton U18
matchday 17 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 6:4 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
matchday 23 Burnley U18 Burnley FC U18 1:1 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
Quarter-Finals H. Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
matchday 33 Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 1:3 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
  FC Gießen FC Gießen 3:0 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 2:4 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:2 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 0:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
matchday 12 San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 Alianza FC Panama Alianza FC
  Universitario CD Universitario 0:0 Veraguas CD Veraguas CD
matchday 16 ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt postponed SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz postponed Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen postponed ASK St. Valentin St. Valentin
  Union Perg Union Perg postponed SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  SV Wallern SV Wallern postponed Union Mondsee Mondsee
  SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten postponed SV Bad Schallerbach Schallerbach
  Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz postponed Union St. Florian St. Florian
  Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen postponed SV Friedburg Friedburg
matchday 26 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 2:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Barry Town Barry Town United FC 3:3 Penybont FC Penybont FC
  Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 0:2 The New Saints FC The New Saints
  Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 6:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
  Flint Town Utd. Flint Town United 0:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
  Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 0:3 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
matchday 9 Manta FC Manta FC 1:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
matchday 3 Neftchi Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 2:3 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
  FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 2:0 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
Semi-Finals Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 2:4 on pens Europa FC Europa FC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:1 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
  Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 2:0 FC Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
matchday 23 L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Goris 3:0 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
  Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 2:2 FC West Armenia West Armenia
First Round KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:2 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
matchday 10 Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 1:0 Académica Petróleos do Lobito Aca. Lobito
matchday 14 Entella U19 Virtus Entella Primavera 1:0 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
Quarter-Finals Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni 5:1 AET CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
  FC Sheriff FC Sheriff Tiraspol 4:1 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
matchday 23 Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
  Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Cucho
    Date of birth: Apr 20, 1999  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 12,00 m €
    Getafe CF
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Frankie Amaya
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 m €
    Fee: 864 k €
    FC Cincinnati
     
    New York Red Bulls
  • Róger Torres
    Age: 29 Years  Colombia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Alianza Petrolera
     
    Ilves Tampere
  • Éderson
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Rangel
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Adana Demirspor
     
    Kuopion Palloseura
  • Hernán Luna
    Age: 21 Years  Colombia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AD Union Magdalena
     
    Ilves Tampere
  • Hossein Emamian
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Baadraan Tehran
     
    FC Vista Turbine
  • Marcos González
    Age: 30 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Tacuarembó Futbol Club
  • Patrick Loa Loa
    Age: 21 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
     
    Ilves Tampere
  • Mario Ramírez
    Age: 31 Years  Colombia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Alianza Universidad
     
    FC Carlos Stein
  • Rodrigo Rojo
    Age: 31 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Defensor Sporting Club
     
    Club Atlético Progreso
  • Thomas Olsen
    Age: 26 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Las Vegas Lights FC
     
    FF Jaro
  • Javad Aghaeipour
    Age: 21 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
     
    Shahrdari Astara
  • Federico Larraura
    Age: 21 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Defensor Sporting Club B
     
    Club Atlético Villa Teresa
  • Alan Tsaritov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
     
    PFK Yalta
  • Diego Vera
    Age: 36 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CDP Curicó Unido
     
    Defensor Sporting Club
  • Marcelo Nicácio
    Age: 38 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE)
     
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
  • Jesús Rabanal
    Age: 36 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Carlos Stein
     
    Unión Huaral
  • Marinus Wanewar
    Age: 24 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persipura Jayapura
     
    Persis Solo
  • Hossein Sangar Gir
    Age: 22 Years  Iran
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zob Ahan Esfahan
     
    Omid Genaveh
  • Jefferson Reis de Jesus
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense (AL)
     
    Operário Futebol Clube (MS)
  • Alain Richard Ebwelle
    Age: 25 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Radomiak Radom
     
    FC KTP
  • Maksim Davidchuk
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Krymteplitsa Molodezhnoe
     
    PFK Yalta
  • Dominic Vose
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Welling United
     
    ÍF Magni Grenivík
  • Clarke Foulds
    Age: 22 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Birkenhead United
     
    North Shore United
  • Herwin Saputra
    Age: 30 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    TIRA-Persikabo
     
    Persita Tangerang
  • Denis Kutepov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chernomorets Sevastopol
     
    PFK Yalta
  • Gonzalo Gadea
    Age: 24 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Bella Vista
     
    Club Atlético Villa Teresa
  • Valeri Timchenko
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Yevpatoria
     
    Rubin Yalta
  • Topi Järvinen
    Age: 26 Years  Finland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FF Jaro
     
    IF Gnistan
  • Saman Farjam
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahid Ghandi Yazd
     
    Omid Genaveh
  • Sergey Avramenko
    Age: 25 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kafa Feodosia
     
    PFK Yalta
  • Armend Kabashi
    Age: 25 Years  Finland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot
     
    IF Gnistan
  • Sergey Koshel
    Age: 35 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    BK Maxline
     
    FK Molodechno
  • Vincenzo Imbriola
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FCD  LMM Montemiletto
     
    Milano City FC
  • Alireza Maleki
    Age: 22 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persepolis FC
     
    Espad Alvand
  • Itsuki Kurata
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Codru Lozova
     
    Pallokerho-35
  • Patrick Wilkinson
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Saint Louis Billikens (Saint Louis University)
     
    Kaw Valley FC
  • Mohammad Reza Heydarzadeh
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mohtasham Tabriz
     
    Artam FC
  • Genci Kumrija
    Age: 23 Years  Albania
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Barianese
     
    USD Gardolo
  • Salifu Senghore
    Age: 20 Years  The Gambia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    IF Gnistan
     
    SJK Seinäjoki
  • Rychely
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Brasília Futebol Clube (DF)
     
    Operário Futebol Clube (MS)
  • Lokman Akyildiz
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hocvan Spor
     
    Viransehir Sanayi Spor
  • Gökhan Zirekli
    Age: 36 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hocvan Spor
     
    Viransehir Sanayi Spor
  • Caner Turp
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Siverek Belediyespor
     
    Viransehir Sanayi Spor
  • Oleksandr Bogach
    Age: 38 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Rubin Yalta
     
    PFK Yalta
  • Ibrahim Sekkeli
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
     
    Viransehir Sanayi Spor
  • Alberton Fortuné Macomba
    Age: 31 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    US Sainte-Anne de Vertou
     
    Närpes Kraft
  • Davíd Rúnar Bjarnason
    Age: 29 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Nökkvi
     
    Hamrarnir
  • Raffaele Auriemma
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    San Giorgio 1926
     
    Palmese
  • Akil DeFreitas
    Age: 34 Years  Trinidad and Tobago
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Völsungur ÍF
     
    Kormákur/Hvöt