For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jul 4, 2020

Matchday 38
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
 
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 4:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Final
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 33
Norwich Norwich City 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
 
Leicester Leicester City 3:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
 
Man Utd Manchester United 5:2 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
 
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Watford FC Watford
Matchday 34 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  Granada CF Granada CF 2:2 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 30
Juventus Juventus FC 4:1 Torino FC Torino
  Sassuolo US Sassuolo 4:2 US Lecce Lecce
 
Lazio SS Lazio 0:3 AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 32
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 26 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 FK Rostov Rostov
  Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:3 FK Tambov Tambov
  Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 FC Sochi Sochi
  Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:4 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
Matchday 28
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 6 FCSB FCSB 1:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
Matchday 30 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:4 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 7 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
  Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 6 OFI Crete OFI Crete 2:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 5 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 4:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
final 1st leg Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 31 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 33 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
  NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
  NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Matchday 4 AC Oulu II AC Oulu II 4:1 Rollon Pojat Rollon Pojat
  Sodankylän Sodankylän Pallo 1:5 Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
Matchday 2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 1:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  MuSa Musan Salama 0:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 0:3 FC KTP FC KTP
Matchday 4 PK-35 Pallokerho-35 4:0 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
  Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2:1 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
  JäPS Järvenpään Palloseura 3:00 PM FC Honka II FC Honka II
  Espoon Pallos. Espoon Palloseura 2:2 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
  FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 1:0 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
  Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 2:0 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  P-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 1:4 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
  JS Hercules JS Hercules 1:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 4:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
  Kemi City Kemi City FC 4:1 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
  Ristiinan Ristiinan Pallo 1:8 Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut
  Kymin Kymin Palloilijat 1:4 Imatran Palloseura Imatran PS
  Haminan PK Haminan Pallo-Kissat 0:3 Savilahden Urheilijat Savilahden
Matchday 5 Lappenenranta Liry Lappenenranta 0:1 Union Plaani Union Plaani
Matchday 34 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:3 Cracovia Cracovia
Matchday 31 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:3 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 4 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 2:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
  Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:2 FK Pohronie Pohronie
  AS Trencin AS Trencin 3:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
  FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 2 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 3 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:5 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 0:3 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:0 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
  Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 0:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:1 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Matchday 2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 2:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 0:1 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 2:3 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
Matchday 4 Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
  Grótta ÍF Grótta 4:4 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs
  KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:0 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Matchday 3 Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 2:3 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
Matchday 8 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 16 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2:2 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Matchday 4 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
  FC Telavi FC Telavi 3:1 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
Matchday 7 Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power 7:0 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Pyeongtaek Pyeongtaek Citizen 1:0 Gyeongju Citizen Gyeongju Citi.
  Changwon FC Changwon FC 0:0 Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 1:0 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Busan Trans.Co. Busan Transportation Corp. 0:1 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 2:1 Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC 1:4 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:1 Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 0:2 Namdong FC Namdong FC
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen 3:2 Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen
  Siheung City Siheung City 4:2 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 3:2 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen
Matchday 10 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 4:1 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:4 Busan IPark Busan IPark
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3:3 FC Seoul FC Seoul
Matchday 18 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC moved Orange County SC Orange County
  Reno FC Reno 1868 FC moved Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
  Loudoun United Loudoun United FC moved Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
  Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC moved El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
  Union II Philadelphia Union II moved Hartford Athletic Hartford
Matchday 9 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 4:0 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 0:3 Suwon FC Suwon FC
Matchday 15 FC Tucson FC Tucson moved New England Revolution II Revolution II
Matchday 26 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:0 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 41 Derby Derby County 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Fulham Fulham FC 1:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:3 Leeds United Leeds
  Luton Luton Town 0:5 Reading FC Reading
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:0 Preston North End Preston NE
  Stoke City Stoke City 4:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Final JK Tammeka U19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 1:0 Tallinn JK Legion U19 TJK Legion U19
Matchday 6 Tabasalu U17 JK Tabasalu U17 3:3 FC Flora Tallinn U17 FC Flora U17
  Harju JK U17 Harju JK Laagri U17 2:1 FA Tartu Kalev U17 Tartu Kalev U17
Final FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Matchday 19 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC moved Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
  Longford Town Longford Town FC moved Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock U19
Matchday 16 Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 1:00 AM Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
  S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 1:00 AM Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
Matchday 17 PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC moved Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
  Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC moved Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
  Police Tero FC Police Tero FC moved BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
Matchday 16 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers moved Garena Young Lions Young Lions
  Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar United moved Geylang International Geylang
Matchday 1 Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA 1:3 Lokomotiv Daugavpils Lokomotiv
  Auda Auda Kekava 2:0 JDFS Alberts Riga JDFS Alberts
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 2:0 Grobinas SC Grobinas
  Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 0:0 SK Super Nova Super Nova
Matchday 38 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
  Racing Racing Santander 1:2 Elche CF Elche CF
  UD Almería UD Almería 1:2 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Matchday 30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 2:3 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Benfica SL Benfica 3:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
  Braga SC Braga 4:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 32 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 4:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
Matchday 22 Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv moved MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya MFK Metalurg
  Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya 1:2 FK Minaj FK Minaj
  Agrobiznes V. Agrobiznes Volochysk 1:0 OPFK Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
  Ingulets Ingulets Petrove 3:2 Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
  Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 1:1 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
  Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2:1 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
Matchday 28 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FK Slavoj FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2:7 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
  Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:0 FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
  Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
  FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 3:2 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
  SK Lisen SK Lisen 2:3 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prague
Matchday 29 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Matchday 6 Start IK Start 1:1 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 2:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 30 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 2:2 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
  Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 1:2 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
Matchday 4 Umeå FC Umeå FC 0:0 Östers IF Östers IF
  Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:2 Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Örgryte Örgryte IS 2:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
  Brage IK Brage 0:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
  Norrby Norrby IF 2:2 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
Matchday 9 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Matchday 30 Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 5:2 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Elana Torun Elana Torun 1:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
Matchday 6 Middelfart Middelfart Boldklub 5:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
  Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 1:0 Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF
  Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 1:1 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
  Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 7:0 BK Frem BK Frem
  Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 0:0 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 0:3 Boldklubben af 1893 B93
  Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 2:4 Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
  Dalum IF Dalum IF 1:1 Slagelse B&I Slagelse
  FC Sydvest FC Sydvest 05 0:1 Hilleröd Fodbold Hilleröd F
  Naesby BK Naesby Boldklub 1:2 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
  Vejgaard B Vejgaard B 2:4 FA 2000 FA 2000
Matchday 11 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:2 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
  Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 1:2 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK 1:1 FK Gomel Gomel
  Orsha FK Orsha 0:0 Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik
Matchday 5 Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:1 FK Liepaja Liepaja
  Riga Riga FC 3:1 BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
  RFS FK RFS 1:0 FK Jelgava Jelgava
Matchday 16 Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 1:00 AM FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
  Ilbirs Bishkek FK Ilbirs Bishkek 1:00 AM Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
Matchday 28 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 0:2 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
  KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 1:5 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Matchday 8 Dushanbe-83 FK Dushanbe-83 3:3 FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan
  Fayzkand Vose FK Fayzkand Vose 0:4 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
  Lokomotiv Pamir Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe 0:2 FK Khujand Khujand
Matchday 30 L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Goris 5:00 PM FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
Matchday 34 Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 2:1 FC Copenhagen U19 Copenhagen U19
  Midtjylland U19 FC Midtjylland U19 3:1 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
Matchday 11 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:2 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
  Skála IF Skála IF 0:4 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
  AB Argir AB Argir 0:4 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
  KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 TB Tvöroyri TB Tvöroyri
  NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:0 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Matchday 1 Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfintul Gheorghe 5:1 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
  Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 0:0 FC Petrocub Hîncești Petrocub
Matchday 23 Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
Matchday 1 UTA Arad UTA Arad moved Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Alfredo Saldívar
    Age: 30 Years  Mexico
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UNAM Pumas
     
    Deportivo Toluca
  • Neri Cardozo
    Age: 33 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Defensa y Justicia
     
    Venados FC Yucatán
  • Slavisa Stojanovic
    Age: 31 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kerala Blasters FC
     
    OFK Backa
  • Aleksandr Lomakin
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ural Yekaterinburg
     
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Joaquin Aguirre
    Age: 29 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Cartaginés
     
    ADR Jicaral
  • Joe Thomson
    Age: 23 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 275 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dunfermline Athletic FC
     
    Derry City
  • Mátyás Tajti
    Age: 22 Years  Hungary
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Zalaegerszegi TE FC
  • Chris Robertson
    Age: 33 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Grantham Town
     
    Coalville Town
  • Marko Brtan
    Age: 29 Years  Croatia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Urartu Yerevan
     
    FK Borac Banja Luka
  • Marco Mariani
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Montegiorgio Calcio
     
    Chieti FC 1922
  • Jean-Bryan Boukaka
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AS Saint-Priest
     
    Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
  • Daniele Crescenzo
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Aprilia Racing Club
     
    Trastevere Calcio
  • Diadié Diarra
    Age: 27 Years  Mauritania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Sedan-Ardennes
     
    Canet Roussillon FC
  • Fatih Kamaci
    Age: 31 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kahramanmarasspor
     
    VV Dongen
  • Giovanni Madiotto
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Belluno 1905
     
    Clodiense SSD
  • Gianmarco Falasca
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
     
    Vis Artena
  • Federico Scappi
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vigor Carpaneto
     
    Brescello Calcio
  • Federico Bonu
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Polisportiva Budoni Calcio
     
    ASD Lanusei Calcio
  • Christian Rutjens
    Age: 22 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Recanatese
     
    SEF Torres 1903
  • Weijian Wu
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sichuan Jiuniu
     
    Guangdong Lianghetang
  • Luis Riascos
    Age: 18 Years  Colombia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santa Lucia FC
     
    Gzira United FC
  • Stefano Costantino
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sorrento 1945
     
    FC Matese
  • Antonio Di Paola
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gladiator 1924
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Zoltán Dávid
    Age: 17 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE
     
    Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
  • Gabriele Gambazza
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD NibionnOggiono
     
    CasateseRogoredo
  • Elia Papini
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Fucecchio
     
    US Follonica Gavorrano
  • Liberato Russo
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Città di Anagni Calcio
     
    FC Matese
  • Sulaiman Nasser Alameri
    Age: 23 Years  United Arab Emirates
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Ain FC Reserve
     
    Ajman Club
  • Leon Gunst
    Age: 20 Years  Germany
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VfR Aalen
     
    Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
  • Luis Maldonado
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Nueva Chicago
     
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Gabriele Pinelli
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Borgaro Nobis 1965
     
    ASD Venaria Reale
  • Pascale Talarski
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    1.FC Bocholt
     
    VfB Homberg
  • Riccardo Pierandrei
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Marina Calcio
     
    ASD Biagio Nazzaro
  • Enrico Grandin
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Liapiave
     
    Portomansué
  • Alessandro Cameruccio
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Anconitana
     
    SSD Jesina Calcio
  • Nicolò Masiero
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ACD  Villafranchese
     
    Polisportiva ASD Aurora Legnaro
  • Gregorio Livotto
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
     A.S.D. Montello
     
    ACD Fossalta Piave
  • Nicola Marini
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Marina Calcio
     
    ASD Biagio Nazzaro
  • Francesco Martinelli
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Scandicci 1908
     
    GS Fratres Perignano 2019
  • Marco Manuali
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Corneliano Roero Calcio
     
    Fossano Calcio
  • Charlee Hughes
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Maldon & Tiptree FC
     
    Wealdstone FC
  • Davide Falleni
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Livorno Primavera
     
    Pro Livorno Sorgenti
  • Yannick Vandersmissen
    Age: 22 Years  Belgium
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    AS Verbroedering Geel
     
    Lommel SK
  • Valton Kodra
    Age: 19 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    KSV Hessen Kassel II
     
    RW Erlinghausen
  • Konrad Niedzielski
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unia Skierniewice
     
    RKS Radomsko
  • Damian Bernat
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Wisla Pulawy
     
    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Oltjan Berberi
    Age: 34 Years  N/A
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    CasateseRogoredo
     
    USD Olginatese
  • Raúl Gordo
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Moralo CP
     
    Unknown
  • Guido Cortella
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Albignasego Calcio
     
    SP Pozzonovo
  • Bernardino Prevete
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Palmese
     
    Nocerina 1910