For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Sep 18, 2019

Group A Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:0 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Group B Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3:0 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Group C Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 Manchester City Man City
Group D
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:2 Juventus FC Juventus
Group A Club Brugge Club Brugge UEFA U19 3:2 Galatasaray SK UEFA U19 Galatasaray
  Paris Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 1:2 Real Madrid UEFA U19 Madrid UEFA U19
Group B Olympiacos U19 Olympiacos Piraeus UEFA U19 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
  FC Bayern Bayern Munich UEFA U19 0:0 Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 Red Star
Group C Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 1:3 Manchester City UEFA U19 Man City
  Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb UEFA U19 1:0 Atalanta Bergamo UEFA U19 Bergamo UYL
Group D Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen UEFA U19 2:2 Lokomotiv Moscow UEFA U19 Loko Moscow
  Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 0:4 Juventus FC UEFA U19 Juventus FC
Matchday 6 Akad Chertanovo Akademia Chertanovo Moscow 0:0 Saturn-Master Egorjevsk Saturn-Master
  Akademia FCSM Akademia Spartak Moscow 1:2 Akademia Rubin Kazan Akademia Rubin
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Akademia 3:2 Akademia Dinamo Moscow Akademia Dinamo
  Akad. Krasnodar Akademia FK Krasnodar 2:0 Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau Akademia Loko
  Akademia Zenit Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg SShOR Zenit
  DYuSSh Strogino DYuSSh Strogino Moskau 1:2 DYuSSh CSKA Moskau DYuSSh CSKA
Matchday 4 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 20 Kings SC Kings SC 3:4 SC Riverball SC Riverball
Matchday 4 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Round of 16 NK Brda NK Brda 0:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
  NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:3 NS Mura NS Mura
  FC Koper FC Koper 3:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
  NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
Matchday 9 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 21 Adler Weidenh. SV Adler Weidenhausen 6:0 FC Körle FC Körle
Second Round SC Hardt SC Hardt 2:3 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
Matchday 11 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 20 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 6:4 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
  Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 3:1 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Matchday 6 Zr. Mostar U19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 3:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 Zeljeznicar U19
Quarter-Finals Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 3:0 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
  Brisbane Strikers FC Brisbane Strikers FC 3:2 Moreland Zebras Moreland Zebras
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:2 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 29 Nashville SC Nashville SC 1:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 1:4 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC 1:0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
  Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail FC 1:1 Sangju Sangmu FC Sangju Sangmu
Matchday 28 FC Anyang FC Anyang 0:2 Suwon FC Suwon FC
  Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
  Asan Mugunghwa Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:1 Ansan Greeners FC Ansan Greeners
Matchday 23 Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 0:2 Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) Botafogo FC
  São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 2:0 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
Third Round Ballymena Ballymena United 0:1 Rangers FC Reserves Rangers II
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Third Round PS Sparti PS Sparti 0:2 GAS Ialysos 1948 GAS Ialysos
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 2:0 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
Matchday 5 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 2:2 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 2 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
  Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 29 FC Maardu Maardu Linnameeskond 2:4 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 3:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
  FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Matchday 26 Home Utd. Home United FC 0:3 Garena Young Lions Young Lions
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier FC
  Geylang Geylang International FC 4:3 Warriors FC Warriors FC
  DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Round of 16 V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10:11on pens Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1AET Hosei University Hosei Univ.
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4:5on pens Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 3 Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:2 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Matchday 6 CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:2 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3:3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 23 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:4 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Aalesund Aalesunds FK 2:1 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
  Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 2:2 Sogndal IL Sogndal
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 FK Jerv FK Jerv
  Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
  Start IK Start 2:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
  Notodden Notodden FK 2:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 1:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
Matchday 5 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 2:2 NK Rudes NK Rudes
  NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje 2:2 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
  NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb 1:2 HNK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent 1919
  Croat. Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:1 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:2 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 3:0 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia
  HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik 2:0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
Matchday 8 Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 1:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:2 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
  Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 3:0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Matchday 1 Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:2 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
  Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 1:0 Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
Matchday 8 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 0:2 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
  Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:0 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
  Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 5:0 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
  OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 0:1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
  B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:4 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
Round of 16 TSV Reichenbach TSV 05 Reichenbach 3:2 FC Zuzenhausen FC Zuzenhausen
Third Round Tre. Stankovce OSK Trencianske Stankovce 0:2 AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom Nove Mesto
  Lucenec MSK Novohrad Lucenec 0:1 KFC Komarno Komarno
  Stara Lubovna MFK Stara Lubovna 2:3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 9 Soroksár Soroksár SC 0:4 Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  Dorog Dorogi FC 0:2 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 2:1 Vác FC Vác
  Budaörs Budaörsi SC 0:3 Szeged-Csanád - GA Szeged
  Tiszakécske Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC 2:3 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 2:2 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:4 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 3:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
  Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 0:1 Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnok
Matchday 8 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II 0:3 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
Matchday 2 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 4:2 UD Melilla UD Melilla
Matchday 8 HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers FC 1:1 Forge FC Forge FC
Matchday 1 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2:0 VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
Matchday 8 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4:0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  FC Basel U21 FC Basel 1893 U21 4:0 FC Bavois FC Bavois
Matchday 11 Schwaz SC Schwaz 2:2 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
Matchday 7 Lancy FC Lancy FC 3:3 US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte
  Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:1 Olympique de Genève FC Olymp. Genève
  FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 3:2 SV Muttenz SV Muttenz
  FC Baden FC Baden 1:1 FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt
Matchday 1 N. Bojnord Namayandeh Bojnord 0:1 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
  Omid Razakan Omid Razakan Alborz 0:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
  Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 2:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
  Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 2:0 Shahrdari Astara Sh. Astara
  Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 2:1 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
  Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 1:1 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
  Foolad Novin Foolad Novin 0:0 Miladmehr Tehran FC Miladmehr FC
  Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Hafari Ahvaz FC Hafari Ahvaz
  Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 3:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Second Round FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 3:0 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
Round of 16 TuS Rüssingen TuS Rüssingen 4:3 Arminia Ludwigshafen A. Ludwigshafen
  VfR Baumholder VfR Baumholder 1:2AET SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim
  FSV Offenbach FSV Offenbach 0:4 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
  SV Morlautern SV Morlautern 4:2 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn 3:2 FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09
Matchday 3 St. Pölten U18 AKA St. Pölten U18 4:5 AKA Austria Wien U18 AKA Austria U18
Matchday 7 FC Hergiswil FC Hergiswil 3:1 FC Sursee FC Sursee
  FC Emmenbrücke FC Emmenbrücke 4:0 FC Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchr.
  FC Brunnen FC Brunnen 1:1 AC Taverne AC Taverne
  FC Sarnen FC Sarnen 2:3 FC Rotkreuz FC Rotkreuz
  FC Willisau FC Willisau 2:2 FC Aegeri FC Aegeri
  Kickers Luzern FC Kickers Luzern 1:2 FC Ibach FC Ibach
  AS Novazzano AS Novazzano 1968 3:4 FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio
Matchday 3 St. Pölten U16 AKA St. Pölten U16 2:3 AKA Austria Wien U16 AKA Austria U16
Matchday 28 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo 0:2 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC
  Mendiola FC Mendiola FC 1991 0:0 Stallion Laguna FC Stallion FC
Matchday 20 Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 1:2 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
Matchday 13 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2:1 Limón FC Limón FC
  Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:2 CS Herediano Herediano
  La U La U Universitarios 1:1 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
Matchday 24 Riga Riga FC 0:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
First Round Zvijezda G. NK Zvijezda Gradacac 0:4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
  Rudar Prijedor FK Rudar Prijedor 4:1 FK Slavija Sarajevo Slavija S.
  J. Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac 1:2 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
  Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska 4:6on pens FK Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
  Olimp. Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo 2:1 FK Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
  HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 0:4 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
  FK Buducnost FK Buducnost Banovici 2:5on pens NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
  GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 5:3on pens FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
  Ljubic Prnjavor FK Ljubic Prnjavor 5:4on pens NK Travnik Travnik
  FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj 3:0 NK Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
  FK Krupa FK Krupa na Vrbasu 6:7on pens FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
  NK Ljubuski NK Ljubuški 2:4 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  Skugric FK Skugric 0:10 NK TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj
  FK Alfa Modriča FK Alfa Modriča 0:3 FK Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
  Br. Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 2:3 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
  Tekstilac FK Tekstilac Derventa 0:3 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
Matchday 5 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 1:0 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
  FC Llapi FC Llapi 2:2 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 0:1 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Matchday 7 FC Noah FC Noah Erewan 0:0 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 1:0 FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
Matchday 16 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Second Round Leiwen-Köwerich SV Leiwen-Köwerich 0:2 SV Morbach SV Morbach
  Burgschwalbach TuS Burgschwalbach 2:3AET SG Weitefeld SG Weitefeld
  SG Mendig SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell 0:4AET TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  SG Westerburg SG Westerburg 1:2 SG Müschenbach SG Müschenb.
  SpVgg Wirges SpVgg EGC Wirges 0:7 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  FC Metternich FC Germania Metternich 0:8 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
  SG Sauertal SG Sauertal-Ralingen 0:3 SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
  SG Ellingen/B. SG Ellingen/Bonefeld/Willroth 0:2 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 6:5on pens Ahrweiler BC Ahrweiler BC
  SG Wallenborn SG Wallenborn 1:2 FSV Trier-Tarforst FSV Tarforst
  VfB Linz VfB Linz 4:0 SV Eintracht Windhagen SV Windhagen
  SG Ehrang/P. SG Ehrang/Pfalzel 4:2 SG Arzfeld/Daleiden/Dasburg-Dahnen Arzfeld/D./D.
  SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal 4:2 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  SV Speicher SV Speicher 3:6 TuS Mosella Schweich TuS Mosella
Matchday 1 Empoli U17 Empoli Under 17 4:4 Lazio Under 17 Lazio U17
  Fiorentina U17 Fiorentina Under 17 5:0 Livorno Under 17 Livorno U17
  Cittadella U17 Cittadella Under 17 0:6 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
Matchday 29 Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0:0 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
Matchday 19 Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1:4 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
  Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:1 Madura United FC Madura United
  Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1:1 Semen Padang FC Semen Padang
Matchday 6 Struga Struga Trim & Lum 0:0 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
  Sileks Sileks Kratovo 3:0 Borec Veles Borec Veles
  FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:2 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 1:0 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
  Renova Renova Dzepciste 0:2 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Matchday 2 Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 0:1 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
Matchday 1 Cerignola Audace Cerignola 2:1 Casarano Calcio Casarano
Second Round FC Messina FC Messina 2:0 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
Matchday 2 FC Balzers II FC Balzers II 2:4 FC Triesen FC Triesen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Willian Farias
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1,25 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    São Paulo Futebol Clube
     
    Sport Club do Recife
  • Gregory Wüthrich
    Age: 24 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    BSC Young Boys
     
    Perth Glory
  • Demba Camara
    Age: 24 Years  Guinea
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ES Troyes AC
     
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Iyad Abu Abaid
    Age: 24 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
     
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • Orinho
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santos FC
     
    Fluminense Football Club
  • Levan Mchedlidze
    Age: 29 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Empoli
     
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Gal Shish
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
     
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
  • Marjan Altiparmakovski
    Age: 28 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • Mohammed Hindi
    Age: 23 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ikhsal
     
    SC Kfar Qasem
  • Fernando Cardoso
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Naft Al-Wasat SC
     
    Erbil SC
  • Panagiotis Papadopoulos
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Sellanon
     
    AO Porou
  • Amir Khalaila
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UTA Arad
     
    Hapoel Bnei Lod
  • Georgios Zisis
    Age: 20 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Asteras Tripolis
     
    AS Anagennisi Giannitson
  • Dharmaraj Ravanan
    Age: 32 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Real Kashmir FC
     
    Gokulam Kerala FC
  • Islam Ramadan
    Age: 28 Years  Egypt
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olympic Alexandria
     
    Ala'ab Damanhour
  • Ali Eid
    Age: 33 Years  Egypt
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Petrojet
     
    Mansoura SC
  • Yarden Krishtol
    Age: 24 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
     
    Ironi Tiberias
  • Giacomo Poluzzi
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Virtus Francavilla Calcio
  • Yaniv Mizrahi
    Age: 24 Years  Israel
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Hadera
     
    Hapoel Acre
  • Nicola Fiore
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    FBC Gravina
  • Ahmed Fathi Daif
    Age: 33 Years  Egypt
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Petrojet
     
    Suez Club
  • Hossein Baharvand
    Age: 27 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Baadraan Tehran
     
    Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
  • Gökhan Cavus
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlas Spor
     
    Nisantasispor
  • Hossam Abdelwahed
    Age: 24 Years  Egypt
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Masr El Makasa
     
    Qanah FC
  • Francesco Marra
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hamrun Spartans
     
    SC Palazzolo
  • Khaled El Sheikh
    Age: 23 Years  Egypt
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Masr El Makasa
     
    Aswan FC
  • Cagatay Vatan
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Balikesirspor
     
    Ayvalikgücü Belediye Spor
  • Giacomo Graziano
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Catania Berretti
     
    Calcio Biancavilla 1990
  • Yusuf Atay
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor
     
    Erzincan Ulalar Spor
  • Cemal Isleyen
    Age: 34 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Karacabey Belediye Spor
     
    Beyoglu Yenicarsispor
  • Anil Özönerli
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Izmirspor
     
    Torbalispor
  • Sami Izcican
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Idmanyurdu 1925 Spor
     
    Erzincan Ulalar Spor
  • Samet Candan
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vefaspor
     
    Bigadic Belediye Spor
  • Davide Scarpa
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ACD Treviso
     
    FC Calvi Noale
  • Giannis Thomas
    Age: 32 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Neas Artakis
     
    AO Ypatou
  • Alexandros Melissopoulos
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Nestos Chrysoupolis
     
    Keravnos Pernis
  • Jean Natal
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Globo Futebol Clube RN
     
    Pouso Alegre FC
  • Yunus Emre Eserdi
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
     
    Adiyaman 1954 Spor
  • Dogukan Genc
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cubukspor
     
    Adiyaman 1954 Spor
  • Ali Özkanca
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ünye 1957 Spor
     
    Adiyaman 1954 Spor
  • Turhan Burak Inkaya
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torbalispor
     
    Cigli Belediyespor
  • Senad Sancak
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Serdivanspor
     
    Arifiye Kalayci Spor
  • Abdulkadir Kaplan
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fatsa Belediyespor
     
    Erzincan Ulalar Spor
  • Ugur Özvardar
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Izmirspor
     
    Ayvalikgücü Belediye Spor
  • Servan Örenc
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sandiklispor
     
    Erzincan Ulalar Spor
  • Yasin Basaytac
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Saiteli Kadinhani Belediyespor
     
    Kapadokya Göremespor
  • Burak Görgülü
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
     
    Talasgücü Belediyespor
  • Murat Kar
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlas Spor
     
    Nisantasispor
  • Serhan Karahan
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bursa Yildirim Spor
     
    Ortaca Belediyespor
  • Gürol Karatas
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manavgat Belediyespor
     
    Erzincan Ulalar Spor