For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Sep 28, 2018

Matchday 6
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 8
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 10
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Árabe Unido CD Árabe Unido 1:0 CS Herediano Herediano
  CD Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 2:0 Tauro FC Tauro FC
Matchday 7 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 8 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 AS Monaco Monaco
Matchday 9 Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
  Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 0:5 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 2:2 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
  Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 1:4 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  Ufa II FK Ufa II 0:3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Enisey II
Matchday 10 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 0:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
Matchday 7 Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray SK U21 3:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
  Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 6 FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 10 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:6 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 9 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:3 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 5 Mopertingen Spouwen Mopertingen 0:4 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
Matchday 10 Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
  Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 1:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 11 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 10 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 13 SV Hutthurm SV Hutthurm 1:6 ASV Cham ASV Cham
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 1:0 ASV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld
Matchday 14 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 3:0 1.FC Lichtenfels FC Lichtenfels
  Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV 0:1 TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld
Matchday 13 SB Traunstein SB Chiemgau Traunstein 0:2 FC Töging FC Töging
  SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 0:0 SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
  TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 3:1 FC Moosinning FC Moosinning
Matchday 11 Quierschied SpVgg Quierschied 2:2 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken SV Saar 05
Matchday 10 SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3:2 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
Matchday 7 TSG Tübingen TSG Tübingen 1:1 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
Matchday 11 SV Kaufungen 07 SV Kaufungen 07 2:5 SC Willingen SC Willingen
Matchday 6 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 10:1 SV Hanse Neubrandenburg 01 SV Hanse 01
  TSV Bützow TSV Bützow 2:0 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde E. Ueckermünde
  Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4:0 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-W.
  RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2:0 SV Eintracht Elster Eintr. Elster
Matchday 8 SG Rieschweiler SG Rieschweiler 0:6 SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
  Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 4:1 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim
Matchday 3 Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Matchday 4 Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 4:2 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
  Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
Matchday 6 KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Matchday 4 Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 3:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 3:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
  Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 12 Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:1 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Matchday 23 Luch Luch Minsk 1:1 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Matchday 8 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 1:1 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
Matchday 5 Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 2:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Matchday 8 El Masry Masry Port Said 1:1 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 4 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 1:4 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
Matchday 26 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
  FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 1:1 FC Rustavi Rustavi
Matchday 29 Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 0:0 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
Matchday 8 Bala Town Bala Town FC 2:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
  Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 1:1 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
  Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:3 Newtown AFC Newtown
Matchday 9 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 0:2 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
Matchday 10 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 Leeds United Leeds
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
last 16 2nd leg CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 31 Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 1:0 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
Matchday 5 Almagro Club Almagro 0:2 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) CA Sarmiento
Matchday 30 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:1 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
Matchday 6 Crotone FC Crotone 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 7 Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 9 Red Star FC Red Star FC 2:3 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  Lens RC Lens 0:0 Paris FC Paris FC
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 5:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  US Orléans US Orléans 2:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 3:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  Entente SSG Entente SSG 0:2 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 4:1 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:1 Tours FC Tours FC
  Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 2:0 Stade Laval Stade Laval
  US Avranches US Avranches 3:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 4:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  Pau FC Pau FC 1:3 Rodez AF Rodez AF
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  Petr. Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 5:0 Aerostar Bacau Aerostar Bacau
Matchday 11 Murom FK Murom 2:1 FK Kolomna Kolomna
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3:1 FK Leningradets Leningradets
Matchday 7 Telstar SC Telstar 1:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:1 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 0:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 1:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Matchday 9 SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 8 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
  Vikt. Plzen U19 FC Viktoria Plzen U19 4:1 1.FC Slovacko U19 1.FC Slovacko U19
  FC Zlin U19 FC Zlin U19 4:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 Jihlava U19
  Pardubice U19 FK Pardubice U19 3:1 MFK Karvina U19 Karvina U19
  Z. Brno U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 3:1 FC Hradec Králové U19 Hr. Králové U19
  FC Pisek FC Pisek 2:3on pens SK Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
  Litomericko FK Litomericko 3:1 FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
  Zivanice TJ Sokol Zivanice 1:0on pens SK Prevysov SK Prevysov
Matchday 9 Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3:5 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
  Hulin SK Spartak Hulin 1:0 ČSK Uherský Brod Uhersky Brod
  Val. Mezirici TJ Valasske Mezirici 0:4 SK Unicov SK Unicov
  FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 2:2 FC MSA Dolni Benesov Dolni Benesov
Matchday 25 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 3:2 IK Brage Brage
Matchday 6 Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:0 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
Matchday 12 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Matchday 7 Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 0:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 1:3 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
  Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:0 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
Matchday 6 Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
  H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar TA Ramla
Matchday 10 Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 5:1 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1:1 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 2:2 FC Wels FC Wels
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 0:3 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 2:1 SC Weiz SC Weiz
Matchday 13 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1:3 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
Matchday 12 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:0 Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
Matchday 10 Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:4 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 11 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:3 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
Matchday 9 Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0:3 ASK Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
  Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 4:0 FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf Mannsdorf
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 1:0 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 2:1 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Matchday 11 Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 3:2 TSV St. Johann St. Johann
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 2:0 SV Grödig Grödig
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2:2 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 1:2 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Matchday 7 TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
Matchday 10 Concordia Concordia Hamburg 5:0 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
  Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:2 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 0:2 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  SC Condor SC Condor 0:2 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
Matchday 8 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1:1 FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthl.
  1.FC Wunstorf 1.FC Wunstorf 1:3 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
Matchday 11 STK Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin 6:0 MSK Zilina B Zilina B
  FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:1 FK Poprad FK Poprad
Matchday 7 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:0 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
  SV Donau SV Donau 0:4 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 0:2 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau
  Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 2:0 FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
Matchday 9 Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:1 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Kilb SCU Kilb 1:0 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:1 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 2:1 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 2:1 FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 2:1 ASV Siegendorf Siegendorf
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 1:0 UFC Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
  Stegersbach SV Stegersbach 0:0 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Draßburg ASV Draßburg 4:0 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
Matchday 7 Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 K'lautern U19
Matchday 9 Union Perg Union Perg 2:0 SV Gmunden Gmunden
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 3:0 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 3:0 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 5:1 SC Marchtrenk Marchtrenk
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 3:1 SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten
  Pöllau TSV Pöllau 0:2 SV Wildon Wildon
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 1:3 USV Gnas Gnas
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 2:1 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Lebring SV Lebring 1:1 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 2:2 SV Frauental Frauental
Matchday 10 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:0 SV Spittal Spittal
Matchday 9 Zirl FC Zirl 2:0 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
  Kundl SC Kundl 2:2 SV Zams SV Zams
Matchday 6 AKA Salzb. U18 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 4:1 AKA Burgenland U18 AKA Bgld. U18
Matchday 8 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy 2:3 Servette FC U21 Servette U21
  FC Colombier FC Colombier 2:1 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier FC La Tour
Matchday 6 AKA Salzb. U16 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 1:2 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
Matchday 1 Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 5:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Matchday 2 Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2:0 SS Murata Murata
Matchday 23 Metta FK Metta 0:3 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Matchday 24 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 2:3 Than Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh
  Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 2:0 Ho Chi Minh City HCM City
  Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 0:1 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa
  XSKT Can Tho FC XSKT Can Tho FC 2:0 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
  Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 1:0 SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
  Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC 0:2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HAGL
  Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 2:0 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
Matchday 7 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 1:0 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 2:1 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Matchday 24 Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 1:1 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamn
Matchday 7 Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 1:3 Nußdorfer AC NAC
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 4:1 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
  Sieghartsk. SV Sieghartskirchen 2:1 USV Langenlois Langenlois
  Schrems ASV Schrems 1:0 SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang Amaliendorf
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 1:4 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 2:1 SVG Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 1:0 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 1:1 TSU Obergänserndorf Obergänsernd.
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 4:1 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
Matchday 14 FC Kempten FC Kempten 3:2 FV Illertissen II Illertissen II
Matchday 3 Roma U19 Roma Primavera 1:0 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 4:3 Milan Primavera Milan U19
Matchday 5 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2:0 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
  QFC Qormi FC 1:3 Floriana FC Floriana
  Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 1:5 Valletta FC Valletta
Matchday 7 Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 0:2 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
  Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 1:0 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
Matchday 8 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi FC 6:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:2 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Paykan Paykan FC 1:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 Padideh Shahr Khodro FC Padideh
Matchday 10 Hamm Utd. Hamm United FC 4:1 SV Altengamme Altengamme
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 0:10 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Group D Australia U16 Australia U16 4:0 Afghanistan U16 Afghanistan U16
  Iraq U16 Iraq U16 0:2 South Korea U16 South Korea U16
Bosnia U15 Bosnia and Herzegovina U15 1:2 Montenegro U15 Montenegro U15
Matchday 10 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 1:1 Harburger TB Harburger TB
  Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch 6:2 SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt

Player birthdays

  • Luis Alberto
    Date of Birth: Sep 28, 1992  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 28,00 Mill. €
    SS Lazio
    Age: 26 years

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Caine Keller
    Age: 23 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 225 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Wil 1900
     
    FC Bulle
  • Fellipe Mateus
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    São Bernardo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
  • Justin Mengolo
    Age: 25 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kardemir Karabükspor
     
    Astra Giurgiu
  • Michal Przybyla
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Warta Poznan
     
    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • Gion Chande
    Age: 20 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Basel 1893 U21
     
    FC Wil 1900
  • Kyle Wootton
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Scunthorpe United
     
    FC Halifax Town
  • Rares Enceanu
    Age: 24 Years  Romania
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FCSB II
     
    SCM FC Arges
  • Ali Azizi
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Aluminium Arak FC
     
    PAS Hamedan
  • Nikolaos Kottas
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    GS Kallithea
     
    Proodeftiki Neolea
  • Tito
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE)
     
    Grêmio Novorizontino (SP)
  • Jordan Wynter
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Maidstone United
     
    Dartford FC
  • Georgios Afratis
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ionikos Nikeas
     
    Asteras Amaliadas
  • Filip Brzostowski
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Warta Poznan
     
    Kotwica Kornik
  • Mehmet Ipek
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Erganispor
     
    Unknown
  • Tobi Adebayo-Rowling
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Bromley FC
     
    Eastbourne Borough
  • Evangelos Skraparas
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Northcote City SC
     
    CS Sportul Snagov
  • Sajjad Talesh
    Age: 21 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Oghab Teheran
     
    Chooka Talesh FC
  • Daniele Kilinc
    Age: 23 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Bavois
     
    FC Renens
  • Dong-jin Kim
    Age: 36 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Kitchee SC
     
    Hoi King
  • Mülayim Erdem
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Cerkezköy 1911 Dogan Spor
     
    Kelkit Belediye Hürriyet Spor
  • Stanislav Turk
    Age: 24 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    FC United Zürich
  • Musa Dolu
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Tonya Doganspor
     
    12 Bingöl Spor
  • Güven Yilmaz
    Age: 34 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Karaman Belediyespor
     
    1074 Cankiri Spor
  • Aykut Öngel
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kartepe Suadiye Spor
     
    Basiskele Dogantepespor
  • Bugra Dinler
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Isparta Davraz Spor
     
    Zaferspor
  • Matteo Salvini
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    USD Grumellese Calcio
     
    US Tortolì Calcio 1953
  • Milan Marjanovic
    Age: 21 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Wohlen
     
    FC Dietikon
  • Nedim Köseoglu
    Age: 34 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kelkit Belediye Hürriyet Spor
     
    1074 Cankiri Spor
  • Batinay Ak
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Isparta Davraz Spor
     
    1074 Cankiri Spor
  • Özgür Kaymaz
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Aleksandar Stojkovic
    Age: 31 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    KF Fjardabyggdar
     
    FK Radnicki Pirot
  • Orcun Gencebay
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Türkoglu Belediyespor
     
    Foca Belediyespor
  • Cesinha
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Associação Esportiva Jataiense (GO)
     
    Rio Claro Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Ramazan Kocabiyik
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kusadasispor
     
    Unknown
  • Ali Köse
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Medcem Silifke Belediye Spor
     
    Bayburt Belediyespor
  • Mahmut Ortak
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Sanliurfa Büyüksehir Belediyespor
     
    Igdir Es Spor
  • Emrah Dursun
    Age: 34 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor
     
    Kücükyali Yelken
  • Ebubekir Eroglu
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Yunusemre Belediye Spor
     
    Sökespor
  • Samet Kartop
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kale Belediyespor
     
    Sandiklispor
  • Eyram Leveh
    Age: 19 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Chievo Verona
     
    Clodiense SSD
  • Adrien Sierro
    Age: 26 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Bramois
     
    FC Chippis II
  • Claudio Lämmler
    Age: 25 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Gossau
     
    FC Amriswil
  • Emanuele Minunzio
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Without Club
     
    Anzio Calcio 1924
  • Steve Garcia
    Age: 23 Years  Angola
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Richemond FR
     
    FC Bulle
  • Wenzi Aggee Wenzi
    Age: 17 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    BSC Young Boys U21
     
    FC Fribourg
  • Engin Kaya
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Zagnos Spor
     
    Unknown
  • Fatih Koc
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Hendek Genclik Spor
     
    Unknown
  • Senar Kurt
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Matteo Runza
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Marina di Ragusa
     
    Gattopardo
  • Burak Salih Kiral
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Inegöl Kurtulusspor
     
    Devrek Belediyespor