For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Segunda División B - Grupo I

Segunda División B - Grupo I
League level: Third Tier - Spain Spain
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 457
Foreigners: 72 Players  15,8%
ø-Market value: 172 thousand €
ø-Age: 24,7 Years
Most valuable player: Borja Garcés  3,00 mil. €
Total Market Value:
78,55 mil. €
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I 19/20

This page shows the detailed table for a competition. The tables in the right-hand column are divided into home and away games. Two additional boxes provide information about point deductions in the current season, which clubs have led the table and how long they stayed there.

Filter by season:
# Club MatchesM W D L GoalsG +/- PtsP
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 4 4 0 0 10:4 6 12
UD Ibiza 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9
Atlético Madrid B 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9
Atlético Baleares 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9
Internacional de Madrid 4 2 2 0 10:4 6 8
CF Rayo Majadahonda 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7
Real Oviedo Vetusta 4 2 1 1 9:8 1 7
Las Rozas CF 4 1 3 0 4:1 3 6
Pontevedra CF 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6
Coruxo FC 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 6
Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5
Racing Ferrol 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4
Celta Vigo B 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4
UD Melilla 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4
Getafe CF B 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4
Marino Luanco 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 3
Las Palmas Atlético 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3
Sporting de Gijón B 4 1 0 3 6:4 2 3
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 3
UP Langreo 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1
Playoffs Playoff I Relegation round Relegated
Days as table leaders Segunda División B - Grupo I 19/20
Club Leads Earliest and most recent day as table leaders
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 3 2matchday 4matchday
Pontevedra CF 1 1matchday
Home table Segunda División B - Grupo I 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 2 3 6
UD Ibiza 2 3 6
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 2 6
Atlético Baleares 2 2 6
Pontevedra CF 2 3 6
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 1 4
Internacional de Madrid 2 4 4
Las Rozas CF 2 3 4
Real Madrid Castilla 2 2 4
Racing Ferrol 2 3 4
UD Melilla 2 1 4
Sporting de Gijón B 2 4 3
Atlético Madrid B 2 2 3
Las Palmas Atlético 2 0 3
Celta Vigo B 2 0 3
Coruxo FC 2 0 3
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 -1 3
Getafe CF B 2 -1 1
Marino Luanco 2 -2 0
UP Langreo 2 -2 0
Away table Segunda División B - Grupo I 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 2 3 6
Atlético Madrid B 2 2 6
Internacional de Madrid 2 2 4
UD Ibiza 2 2 3
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 0 3
Atlético Baleares 2 0 3
Coruxo FC 2 -1 3
Getafe CF B 2 0 3
Marino Luanco 2 0 3
Las Rozas CF 2 0 2
UP Langreo 2 -1 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 -2 1
Real Madrid Castilla 2 -2 1
Celta Vigo B 2 -3 1
Las Palmas Atlético 2 -5 0
UD Melilla 2 -6 0
Sporting de Gijón B 2 -2 0
Racing Ferrol 2 -4 0
Pontevedra CF 2 -4 0
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 -6 0
Annual table Segunda División B - Grupo I 2019
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Atlético Madrid B 24 23 49
Pontevedra CF 24 4 39
CF Fuenlabrada 20 12 38
Real Madrid Castilla 24 8 38
SD Ponferradina 20 15 36
CD Guijuelo 20 6 36
Cultural Leonesa 20 14 35
Internacional de Madrid 24 1 34
Burgos CF 20 3 32
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 24 -5 32
Coruxo FC 24 -1 31
Salamanca CF UDS 20 4 30
Celta Vigo B 24 -4 28
Club Rápido de Bouzas 20 -8 27
Las Palmas Atlético 24 -11 27
Real Valladolid B 20 -3 26
Unionistas CF 20 -2 24
AD Unión Adarve 20 -16 16
Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia 4 6 12
RC Deportivo Fabril 20 -16 11
UD Ibiza 4 5 9
Atlético Baleares 4 2 9
Real Oviedo Vetusta 4 1 7
CF Rayo Majadahonda 4 0 7
Las Rozas CF 4 3 6
Racing Ferrol 4 -1 4
Getafe CF B 4 -1 4
UD Melilla 4 -5 4
CDA Navalcarnero 20 -31 4
Sporting de Gijón B 4 2 3
Marino Luanco 4 -2 3
UP Langreo 4 -3 1