Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 502
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SVU | 1:1 | FFV (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jannis Jäschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(2.) EWM | 0:0 | JSKRod (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Florian Tesch |
(13.) GOR | 1:0 | SG/VfR (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) O05 | 3:1 | SVB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pascal Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) B/GW | 7:1 | VfBG 2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dennis Meinhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
43' | ||||
45' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 75' | |||
77' | 6:1 | |||
88' | 7:1 | |||
(11.) HSC | 1:1 | RWF (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Kevin Steinmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) SpVgg | 2:1 | SVM (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Christian Steib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) GG | 1:2 | SVP (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Yannick Stöhr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) TS-OR | 2:2 | RWD (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bornheim/GW | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | RW Darmstadt | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | TS Ober-Roden | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Wald-Michelbach | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | JSK Rodgau | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | SpVgg Oberrad | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | SV der Bosnier | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | G. Ober-Roden | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Neu-Isenburg | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | RW Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Sportfreunde 04 | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Unter-Flockenb. | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | SV Münster | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | SG Dersim/VfR | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Großkrotzenburg | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | VfB Ginsheim II | 2 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...