Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Alan-D | 0:0 | Dagdie (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
(14.) Energi | 1:3 | FK Sla (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(2.) FK Ast | 2:1 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Nazran | 1:0 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) KTG | 0:1 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(10.) MITOS | 1:2 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(4.) Torped | 1:0 | V-Astr (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 2:0 | Olympi (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 30, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 13 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 13 | 16 | 26 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Angusht Nazran | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Dagdiesel | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
6 | Slavyanskiy | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Alania-D Vladik. | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Taganrog | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Biolog | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | Mashuk | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | MITOS | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | O. Volgograd | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
14 | Energia V. | 13 | -12 | 13 | |
15 | Kavkaztransgaz | 14 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 13 | -13 | 6 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 13 | -20 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...