3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 32 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Avia S | 0:3 | Resovi (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 2, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
79' | ||||
(13.) Sola | 4:1 | MKS Tr (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
85' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Orleta | 0:1 | Lublin (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Wislan | 3:2 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Wólcza | 2:0 | Karpat (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) KSZO | 0:0 | Podlas (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 2, 2018
- 7:29 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Karol Arys |
(4.) Chelm | 5:1 | Unia T (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) Wisla | 0:1 | JKS 19 (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Jaroslaw Kuzniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(7.) Stal R | 2:5 | Podhal (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 32 | 34 | 71 | |
2 | Motor Lublin | 32 | 40 | 67 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32 | 22 | 63 | |
4 | Chelmianka | 32 | 27 | 59 | |
5 | NKP Podhale | 32 | 19 | 56 | |
6 | Wólczanka | 32 | 18 | 55 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 32 | 12 | 51 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 32 | -5 | 45 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 32 | 7 | 40 | |
10 | Orleta R.P. | 32 | -6 | 40 | |
11 | Sola Oswiecim | 32 | -18 | 36 | |
12 | Podlasie B.P. | 32 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 32 | -19 | 33 | |
14 | Wisla Sand. | 32 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 32 | -22 | 32 | |
16 | JKS Jaroslaw | 32 | -27 | 29 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 32 | -32 | 26 | |
18 | MKS Trzebinia | 32 | -27 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...