2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Gwardi | 4:3 | MKS Kl (15.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
27' | 3:1 | |||
28' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 66' | |||
4:3 | 67' | |||
71' | ||||
(11.) Blekit | 0:3 | Legion (17.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
49' | ||||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(14.) Gryf W | 0:1 | ROW 19 (10.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Pulawy (13.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
565 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(16.) StalWo | 4:1 | Rozwój (9.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) LKS | 3:0 | Radom (4.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Znicz | 0:1 | Garbar (5.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Monika Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(7.) GKS Be | 0:1 | Warta (3.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 0:0 | Siarka (8.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Marcin Szrek |
Table 2 Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 23 | 59 | |
2 | LKS Lodz | 30 | 19 | 56 | |
3 | Warta Poznan | 30 | 16 | 54 | |
4 | Radomiak | 30 | 12 | 50 | |
5 | Garbarnia | 30 | 8 | 47 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 30 | 5 | 44 | |
7 | Siarka T. | 30 | 1 | 43 | |
8 | GKS Belchatow | 30 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | ROW Rybnik | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
10 | Rozwój Katowice | 30 | -7 | 40 | |
11 | Blekitni | 30 | -2 | 37 | |
12 | Znicz Pruszkow | 30 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | Stalowa Wola | 30 | -4 | 34 | |
15 | Gryf Wejherowo | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
16 | MKS Kluczbork | 30 | -13 | 33 | |
17 | Legionovia | 30 | -11 | 27 | |
18 | Gwardia Koszalin | 30 | -33 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...